Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix Femmes

FRA FRA 16 April 2022
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2022 - Denain > Roubaix Denain - 37m Roubaix - 30m Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2022 - Denain > Roubaix 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 124.7km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

1 BALSAMO Elisa ITA
2 BRAND Lucinda NED
3 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FRA
4 HOSKING Chloe AUS
5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
6 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
TEAM JUMBO VISMA

TEAM JUMBO VISMA

11 VOS Marianne NED
12 BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED
13 KASPER Romy GER
14 MARKUS Riejanne NED
15 * RIEDMANN Linda GER
16 RIVERA Coryn USA
TEAM SD WORX

TEAM SD WORX

21 KOPECKY Lotte BEL
22 CECCHINI Elena ITA
23 FOURNIER Roxane FRA
24 MAJERUS Christine LUX
25 * UNEKEN Lonneke NED
26 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
UAE TEAM ADQ

UAE TEAM ADQ

31 BASTIANELLI Marta ITA
32 BOOGAARD Maaike NED
33 BUJAK Eugenia SLO
34 * IVANCHENKO Alena RUS
35 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS
36 TOMASI Laura ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

41 NORSGAARD BJERG Emma Cecilie DEN
42 BIANNIC Aude FRA
43 ERIĆ Jelena SRB
44 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP
45 GUARISCHI Barbara ITA
46 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

51 WIEBES Lorena NED
52 * GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR
53 * JASTRAB Megan USA
54 KOOL Charlotte NED
55 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
56 * UIJEN Elise NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

61 CAVALLI Marta ITA
62 BORGLI Stine NOR
63 BROWN Grace AUS
64 DUVAL Eugénie FRA
65 GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA
66 * LE NET Marie FRA
LE COL-WAHOO

LE COL-WAHOO

71 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia NED
72 * KING Eluned GBR
73 MARTINS Maria POR
74 * PERKINS Flora GBR
75 * TACEY April GBR
76 VERHULST Gladys FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM

ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM

81 JOUNIER Lucie FRA
82 * FOUQUENET Amandine FRA
83 LAURANCE Typhaine FRA
84 * LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane FRA
85 MORICHON Anaïs FRA
86 RICHIOUD Greta FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

91 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA
92 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP
93 BRAUßE Franziska GER
94 LACH Marta POL
95 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT
96 VIECELI Lara ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

101 ALLEN Jessica AUS
102 CAMPBELL Teniel TTO
103 KESSLER Nina NED
104 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby AUS
CANYON // SRAM RACING

CANYON // SRAM RACING

111 BARNES Alice GBR
112 * BOSSUYT Shari BEL
113 CHABBEY Elise SUI
114 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS
115 KLEIN Lisa GER
116 ROY Sarah AUS
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

121 CONSONNI Chiara ITA
122 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA
123 KUMIEGA Karolina POL
124 PERSICO Silvia ITA
125 SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA
126 VIGIE Margaux FRA
LIV RACING XSTRA

LIV RACING XSTRA

131 DEMEY Valerie BEL
132 JACKSON Alison CAN
133 RAGUSA Katia ITA
134 * SMULDERS Silke NED
135 VAN DER HULST Amber NED

AG INSURANCE-NXTG TEAM

141 DE ZOETE Mylene NED
142 * KNAVEN Senne BEL
143 * MASETTI Gaia ITA
144 * PLUIMERS Ilse NED
145 * RIJNBEEK Maud NED
146 * VAN ROOIJEN Eline NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

151 MARKUS Femke NED
152 * BOS Leonie NED
153 * BREDEWOLD Mischa NED
154 * NOOIJEN Lieke NED
155 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED
156 * VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NED
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB

EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB

161 BORGHESI Letizia ITA
162 ERATH Tanja GER
163 HONSINGER Clara USA
164 LANGLEY Emma USA
165 * SMITH Abi GBR
166 * VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM

COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM

171 ALZINI Martina ITA
172 * BERTEAU Victoire FRA
173 CASTRIQUE Alana BEL
174 FORTIN Valentine FRA
175 * KERBAOL Cedrine FRA
176 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN
PLANTUR-PURA

PLANTUR-PURA

181 CANT Sanne BEL
182 BAKKER Manon NED
183 DE BAAT Kim BEL
184 * DE WILDE Julie BEL
185 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion BEL
186 VAN ALPHEN Aniek NED
ST-MICHEL AUBER 93

ST-MICHEL AUBER 93

191 LE BAIL Elodie FRA
192 * AVOINE Alison FRA
193 * BOILARD Simone CAN
194 CLAUZEL Perrine FRA
195 FONSECA Barbara FRA
196 POMPANON Margot FRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

201 * AHTOSALO Anniina FIN
202 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
203 BARNES Hannah GBR
204 LETH Julie DEN
205 * LUTRO Amalie NOR
206 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NOR
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME

STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME

211 * GRANGIER India FRA
212 ABGRALL Noemie FRA
213 * JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances RSA
214 * KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR
215 * NENADOVIC Kristina FRA
216 * SQUIBAN Maeva FRA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

221 KRÖGER Mieke GER
222 * CHRISTIE Henrietta NZL
223 * CLOUSE Katie USA
224 KUIJPERS Evy NED
225 * MACPHERSON Makayla USA
226 WILLIAMS Lily USA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

231 * BUCH Hannah GER
232 DRONOVA Tamara RUS
233 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
234 KLIMOVA Diana RUS
235 SEITZ Aline SUI
236 ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Denain > Roubaix
    • Saturday, April 16 2022, 14:00
    • 124.7km
    • 39.193 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: