Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix Femmes

FRA FRA 16 April 2022
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2022 - Denain > Roubaix Denain - 37m Roubaix - 30m Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2022 - Denain > Roubaix 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 124.7km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITAITA
First Young at Finish
52 GEORGI Pfeiffer TEAM DSM GBRGBR
Stage
1 5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h10'54"
2 21 KOPECKY Lotte TEAM SD WORX BEL 23"
3 2 BRAND Lucinda TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 23"
4 113 CHABBEY Elise CANYON // SRAM RACING SUI 23"
5 61 CAVALLI Marta FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ITA 23"
6 55 MACKAIJ Floortje TEAM DSM NED 23"
7 6 VAN DIJK Ellen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 23"
8 26 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal TEAM SD WORX NED 32"
9 52 * GEORGI Pfeiffer TEAM DSM GBR 02'22"
10 92 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 02'22"
11 41 NORSGAARD BJERG Emma Cecilie MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN DEN 02'22"
12 63 BROWN Grace FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE AUS 02'22"
13 132 JACKSON Alison LIV RACING XSTRA CAN 02'54"
14 12 BEEKHUIS Teuntje TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 02'54"
15 31 BASTIANELLI Marta UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 02'54"
16 114 CROMWELL Tiffany CANYON // SRAM RACING AUS 02'54"
17 172 * BERTEAU Victoire COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 02'54"
18 151 MARKUS Femke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 02'54"
19 13 KASPER Romy TEAM JUMBO VISMA GER 02'54"
20 173 CASTRIQUE Alana COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM BEL 02'56"
21 131 DEMEY Valerie LIV RACING XSTRA BEL 03'00"
22 94 LACH Marta CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM POL 04'02"
23 144 * PLUIMERS Ilse NED 04'08"
24 16 RIVERA Coryn TEAM JUMBO VISMA USA 04'35"
25 121 CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA 04'35"
26 24 MAJERUS Christine TEAM SD WORX LUX 04'35"
27 3 CORDON RAGOT Audrey TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 04'35"
28 66 * LE NET Marie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 04'35"
29 163 HONSINGER Clara EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA 04'35"
30 82 * FOUQUENET Amandine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 04'35"
31 14 MARKUS Riejanne TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED 04'39"
32 204 LETH Julie UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 05'39"
33 43 ERIĆ Jelena MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN SRB 05'39"
34 111 BARNES Alice CANYON // SRAM RACING GBR 05'39"
35 65 GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 05'39"
36 85 MORICHON Anaïs ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 05'41"
37 73 MARTINS Maria LE COL-WAHOO POR 07'01"
38 135 VAN DER HULST Amber LIV RACING XSTRA NED 07'03"
39 53 * JASTRAB Megan TEAM DSM USA 08'53"
40 45 GUARISCHI Barbara MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ITA 08'56"
41 116 ROY Sarah CANYON // SRAM RACING AUS 08'56"
42 102 CAMPBELL Teniel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TTO 08'57"
43 202 ANDERSEN Susanne UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 08'57"
44 42 BIANNIC Aude MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN FRA 08'57"
45 51 WIEBES Lorena TEAM DSM NED 08'57"
46 32 BOOGAARD Maaike UAE TEAM ADQ NED 08'59"
47 23 FOURNIER Roxane TEAM SD WORX FRA 09'01"
48 112 * BOSSUYT Shari CANYON // SRAM RACING BEL 09'16"
49 226 WILLIAMS Lily HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA 09'16"
50 171 ALZINI Martina COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM ITA 09'16"
51 232 DRONOVA Tamara ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD RUS 09'16"
52 104 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 09'16"
53 145 * RIJNBEEK Maud NED 09'16"
54 165 * SMITH Abi EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB GBR 09'16"
55 123 KUMIEGA Karolina VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE POL 09'16"
56 201 * AHTOSALO Anniina UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM FIN 09'16"
57 71 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia LE COL-WAHOO NED 09'19"
58 153 * BREDEWOLD Mischa PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 09'19"
59 76 VERHULST Gladys LE COL-WAHOO FRA 09'19"
60 175 * KERBAOL Cedrine COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA 09'19"
61 193 * BOILARD Simone ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 CAN 09'19"
62 181 CANT Sanne PLANTUR-PURA BEL 09'19"
63 62 BORGLI Stine FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE NOR 09'19"
64 56 * UIJEN Elise TEAM DSM NED 09'19"
65 196 POMPANON Margot ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA 09'19"
66 33 BUJAK Eugenia UAE TEAM ADQ SLO 09'19"
67 194 CLAUZEL Perrine ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA 09'19"
68 143 * MASETTI Gaia ITA 09'19"
69 81 JOUNIER Lucie ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA 09'19"
70 195 FONSECA Barbara ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA 09'19"
71 126 VIGIE Margaux VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE FRA 09'19"
72 64 DUVAL Eugénie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FRA 09'19"
73 186 VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLANTUR-PURA NED 09'19"
74 166 * VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB CAN 09'19"
75 221 KRÖGER Mieke HUMAN POWERED HEALTH GER 09'26"
76 4 HOSKING Chloe TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 09'28"
77 115 KLEIN Lisa CANYON // SRAM RACING GER 09'28"
78 93 BRAUßE Franziska CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 09'28"
79 36 TOMASI Laura UAE TEAM ADQ ITA 09'28"
80 182 BAKKER Manon PLANTUR-PURA NED 09'28"
81 46 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 09'34"
82 224 KUIJPERS Evy HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NED 09'42"
83 203 BARNES Hannah UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM GBR 11'57"
84 91 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 12'20"
85 54 KOOL Charlotte TEAM DSM NED 12'20"
86 205 * LUTRO Amalie UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 13'14"
87 162 ERATH Tanja EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB GER 14'09"
88 133 RAGUSA Katia LIV RACING XSTRA ITA 14'09"
89 192 * AVOINE Alison ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA 14'11"
90 222 * CHRISTIE Henrietta HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NZL 14'42"
91 75 * TACEY April LE COL-WAHOO GBR 14'42"
92 211 * GRANGIER India STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 14'42"
93 213 * JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME RSA 14'42"
94 233 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD ISR 14'42"
95 206 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 14'42"
96 212 ABGRALL Noemie STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 14'46"
97 185 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion PLANTUR-PURA BEL 14'46"
98 25 * UNEKEN Lonneke TEAM SD WORX NED 14'48"
- 35 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAE TEAM ADQ RUS OTL
- 164 LANGLEY Emma EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB USA OTL
- 96 VIECELI Lara CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA OTL
- 155 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED OTL
- 83 LAURANCE Typhaine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA OTL
- 154 * NOOIJEN Lieke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED OTL
- 44 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP OTL
- 214 * KOLESAVA Anastasiya STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME BLR OTL
- 156 * VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED OTL
- 125 SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA OTL
- 124 PERSICO Silvia VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA OTL
- 15 * RIEDMANN Linda TEAM JUMBO VISMA GER OTL
- 146 * VAN ROOIJEN Eline NED OTL
- 176 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM CAN OTL
- 234 KLIMOVA Diana ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD RUS OTL
- 74 * PERKINS Flora LE COL-WAHOO GBR OTL
- 231 * BUCH Hannah ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD GER OTL
- 235 SEITZ Aline ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD SUI OTL
- 142 * KNAVEN Senne BEL OTL
- 141 DE ZOETE Mylene NED OTL
- 84 * LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA OTL
- 34 * IVANCHENKO Alena UAE TEAM ADQ RUS OTL
- 174 FORTIN Valentine COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM FRA OTL
- 152 * BOS Leonie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED OTL
- 225 * MACPHERSON Makayla HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA OTL
- 72 * KING Eluned LE COL-WAHOO GBR OTL
- 223 * CLOUSE Katie HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA OTL
- 1 BALSAMO Elisa TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA DSQ
- 22 CECCHINI Elena TEAM SD WORX ITA DNF
- 86 RICHIOUD Greta ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM FRA DNF
- 95 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT DNF
- 101 ALLEN Jessica TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS DNF
- 103 KESSLER Nina TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED DNF
- 122 ARZUFFI Alice Maria VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE ITA DNF
- 161 BORGHESI Letizia EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB ITA DNF
- 183 DE BAAT Kim PLANTUR-PURA BEL DNF
- 184 * DE WILDE Julie PLANTUR-PURA BEL DNF
- 191 LE BAIL Elodie ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA DNF
- 215 * NENADOVIC Kristina STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA DNF
- 134 * SMULDERS Silke LIV RACING XSTRA NED DNF
- 236 ZABELINSKAYA Olga ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD UZB DNF
- 11 VOS Marianne TEAM JUMBO VISMA NED DNS
- 216 * SQUIBAN Maeva STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Denain > Roubaix
    • Saturday, April 16 2022, 14:00
    • 124.7km
    • 39.193 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: