Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

FRA FRA 6 - 13 March 2022 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2022 - Étape 4 - Domérat > Montluçon Domérat - 244m Montluçon - 263m Paris-Nice 2022 - Étape 4 - Domérat > Montluçon 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 13.4km 0 300 600 900 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
26 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
First Young at Finish
44 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
Best Team
JUMBO - VISMA
Stage
1 26 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'20"
2 21 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 02"
3 22 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 06"
4 73 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 10"
5 121 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 11"
6 44 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14"
7 171 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 19"
8 161 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 21"
9 105 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 25"
10 45 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS GRENADIERS COL 28"
11 24 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 29"
12 7 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE 31"
13 67 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 35"
14 81 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 36"
15 47 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 37"
16 141 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM DSM DEN 41"
17 122 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 42"
18 101 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 43"
19 41 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
20 146 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 44"
21 104 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 46"
22 84 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 47"
23 113 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
24 194 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 48"
25 53 DE LA CRUZ David ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
26 54 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 50"
27 163 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 54"
28 16 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 55"
29 52 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA 57"
30 162 * CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 59"
31 117 * VANSEVENANT Mauri QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'00"
32 174 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
33 94 GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'03"
34 106 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
35 86 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'04"
36 153 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'07"
37 62 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
38 102 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'08"
39 173 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 01'09"
40 131 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA ' '
41 152 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
42 55 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 01'10"
43 97 TOUZE Damien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
44 166 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 01'11"
45 112 KEISSE Iljo QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
46 36 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'13"
47 83 * FISHER-BLACK Finn UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
48 143 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER ' '
49 37 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
50 33 EDET Nicolas TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'15"
51 207 VINE Jay ALPECIN - FENIX AUS ' '
52 92 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'16"
53 185 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST ' '
54 31 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'17"
55 96 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 01'18"
56 177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
57 11 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 01'19"
58 63 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
59 82 * BRUNEL Alexys UAE TEAM EMIRATES FRA ' '
60 13 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA ' '
61 115 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
62 157 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'20"
63 17 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard COFIDIS GER 01'24"
64 135 * JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI 01'25"
65 4 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 01'26"
66 134 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
67 137 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
68 76 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'27"
69 154 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'31"
70 132 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'34"
71 93 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
72 14 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 01'36"
73 114 MORKOV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 01'39"
74 203 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 01'40"
75 155 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
76 23 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'42"
77 187 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. GER 01'43"
78 72 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 01'44"
79 56 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
80 25 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
81 205 RICKAERT Jonas ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 01'46"
82 181 * GIRMAY Biniam INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ERI ' '
83 214 LECROQ Jeremy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA ' '
84 165 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 01'47"
85 95 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 01'49"
86 75 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'51"
87 204 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 01'52"
88 65 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 01'53"
89 191 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR ' '
90 202 * BAYER Tobias ALPECIN - FENIX AUT ' '
91 213 KORETZKY Victor B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 01'54"
92 144 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER ' '
93 15 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 01'55"
94 116 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM CZE 01'56"
95 107 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'57"
96 197 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH BEL ' '
97 176 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 01'59"
98 66 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
99 124 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 02'01"
100 186 VLIEGEN Loic INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
101 5 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'02"
102 206 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA ' '
103 156 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL GBR 02'03"
104 183 DE GENDT Aime INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'04"
105 151 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'06"
106 164 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST BEL 02'07"
107 125 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 02'08"
108 126 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 02'09"
109 85 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 02'11"
110 133 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
111 212 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA ' '
112 147 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 02'12"
113 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
114 201 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 02'13"
115 35 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'19"
116 6 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 02'20"
117 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 02'22"
118 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA ' '
119 2 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 02'25"
120 74 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
121 12 BOHLI Tom COFIDIS SUI 02'26"
122 136 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 02'28"
123 142 BOL Cees TEAM DSM NED ' '
124 87 TRENTIN Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 02'30"
125 64 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 02'34"
126 34 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'36"
127 46 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 02'39"
128 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTALENERGIES ITA 02'42"
129 103 HOELGAARD Markus TREK - SEGAFREDO NOR ' '
130 217 WARLOP Jordi B&B HOTELS - KTM BEL 02'44"
131 175 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTALENERGIES FRA 02'46"
132 111 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 02'47"
133 167 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POL 02'48"
134 127 * STEWART Campbell TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 02'49"
135 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 02'53"
136 77 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 02'54"
137 32 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL ' '
138 195 PICCOLI James ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 02'55"
139 43 FRAILE Omar INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'57"
140 42 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 03'02"
141 182 CLAEYS Dimitri INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 03'16"
142 184 PLANCKAERT Baptiste INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 03'20"
143 123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 03'24"
144 71 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'41"
- 1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNS
- 91 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de la Rue Buffon - km 13.4
1 173 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3
2 21 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2
3 171 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1
Show All
Best Team
1 3 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 49'08"
2 5 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 01'11"
3 11 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 01'46"
4 17 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 02'06"
5 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02'19"
6 18 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 02'20"
7 6 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 02'27"
8 15 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 02'30"
9 13 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 02'46"
10 12 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 02'50"
11 7 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 02'53"
12 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'13"
13 10 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03'21"
14 2 COFIDIS COFIDIS 03'25"
15 16 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 03'28"
16 4 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03'33"
17 1 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 03'51"
18 14 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 03'52"
19 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 04'30"
20 21 ALPECIN - FENIX ALPECIN - FENIX 04'33"
21 19 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 04'37"
22 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 05'43"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Domérat > Montluçon
    • Wednesday, March 09 2022, 13:05
    • 13.4km
    • 49.224 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: