Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Milano - Torino

ITA ITA 16 March 2022
Milano - Torino
MILANO - TORINO 2022 MILANO - 131m TORINO - 353m MILANO - TORINO 2022 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 199km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
2 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
3 JUNGELS Bob LUX
5 SCHAR Michael SUI
6 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
7 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

11 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
12 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
13 * BAYER Tobias AUT
14 * DEHAIRS Simon BEL
15 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL
16 TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

21 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
22 * BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ
23 FELLINE Fabio ITA
24 * GAZZOLI Michele ITA
25 GIDICH Yevgeniy KAZ
26 NIBALI Antonio ITA
27 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

31 MODOLO Sacha ITA
32 * BONILLO MARTIN Iker ESP
33 * COVILI Luca ITA
34 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
35 * MARCELLUSI Martin ITA
36 * MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA
37 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

41 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
42 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
43 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
44 HALLER Marco AUT
45 * LUHRS Luis-Joe GER
46 * SCHELLING Ide NED
47 * WANDAHL Frederik DEN
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

51 CONSONNI Simone ITA
52 * CHAMPION Thomas FRA
53 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
54 * DELETTRE Alexandre FRA
55 * SAJNOK Szymon POL
57 * TOUMIRE Hugo FRA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

61 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU
62 * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL
63 * ZURITA Ricardo ESP
64 MARENGO Umberto ITA
65 * MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto COL
66 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA
67 * TESFAZION Natnael ERI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

71 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
72 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
73 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban COL
74 * HEALY Ben IRL
75 HOWES Alex USA
76 * RUTSCH Jonas GER
77 SHAW James GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

81 * FANCELLU Alessandro ITA
82 LONARDI Giovanni ITA
83 MAESTRI Mirco ITA
84 RAVASI Edward ITA
85 * RIVI Samuele ITA
86 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP
87 * VIEGAS Daniel POR
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

91 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
92 DUNBAR Edward IRL
93 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
96 SWIFT Ben GBR
97 WURF Cameron AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

101 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
102 * GIRMAY Biniam ERI
103 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
104 PETILLI Simone ITA
105 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
106 VLIEGEN Loic BEL
107 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

111 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
112 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
113 * EINHORN Itamar ISR
114 * GEE Derek CAN
115 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
116 * MACKELLAR Alastair AUS
117 * STRONG Corbin NZL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

121 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
122 BARTA William USA
123 * ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo ESP
124 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
125 * GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner PUR
126 * KANTER Max GER
127 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

131 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
132 CATTANEO Mattia ITA
133 CAVAGNA Remi FRA
134 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
135 MORKOV Michael DEN
136 SERRY Pieter BEL
137 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

141 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
142 * GRONDIN Donavan FRA
143 HARDY Romain FRA
144 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
145 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL
146 RUSSO Clement FRA
147 * VERRE Alessandro ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

151 BEWLEY Samuel NZL
152 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
153 * GROVES Kaden AUS
154 JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR
155 * KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
156 MEYER Cameron AUS
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

161 * DAINESE Alberto ITA
162 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
163 ARNDT Nikias GER
164 * BRENNER Marco GER
165 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
166 * MILESI Lorenzo ITA
167 TUSVELD Martijn NED
TOTALENERGIES

TOTALENERGIES

171 SAGAN Peter SVK
172 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald NOR
173 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
174 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
175 * JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA
176 OURSELIN Paul FRA
177 SIMON Julien FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

181 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA
182 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
183 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ERI
184 * HELLEMOSE Asbjorn DEN
185 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
186 PELLAUD Simon SUI
187 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

191 ULISSI Diego ITA
192 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel POR
193 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo COL
194 COSTA Rui POR
195 * COVI Alessandro ITA
196 GIBBONS Ryan RSA
197 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Wednesday, March 16 2022, 11:35
    • 199km
    • 44.000 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: