Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

BEL BEL 24 April 2022
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2022 - Liège > Liège Liège - 80m Liège - 65m Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2022 - Liège > Liège 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 257.5km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

1 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
2 BENNETT George NZL
3 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
4 * MCNULTY Brandon USA
5 POLANC Jan SLO
6 SOLER Marc ESP
7 ULISSI Diego ITA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
12 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
13 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
14 SERRY Pieter BEL
15 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
16 * VAN WILDER Ilan BEL
17 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

21 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
22 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
23 * GENIETS Kévin LUX
24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
25 MOLARD Rudy FRA
26 PACHER Quentin FRA
27 ROUX Anthony FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

31 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
32 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
33 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP
34 MAS Luis Guillermo ESP
35 MAS Enric ESP
36 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT
37 VERONA Carlos ESP
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH

ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH

41 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
42 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
43 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
44 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
45 HOULE Hugo CAN
46 IMPEY Daryl RSA
47 WOODS Michael CAN
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

51 BARDET Romain FRA
52 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
53 * HEINSCHKE Leon GER
54 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN
55 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
56 * STORK Florian GER
57 * VERMAERKE Kevin USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

61 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
62 BERNARD Julien FRA
63 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
64 CATALDO Dario ITA
65 GALLOPIN Tony FRA
66 * JENSEN Mattias DEN
67 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
72 * ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA
73 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
74 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres COL
75 HINDLEY Jai AUS
76 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
77 * SCHELLING Ide NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

81 TEUNS Dylan BEL
82 CARUSO Damiano ITA
83 HAIG Jack AUS
84 LANDA Mikel ESP
85 MOHORIC Matej SLO
86 POELS Wouter NED
87 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

91 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe COL
92 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
93 FRAILE Omar ESP
94 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
95 * PIDCOCK Thomas GBR
96 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP
97 THOMAS Geraint GBR
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM

ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM

101 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
102 DE BOD Stefan RSA
103 DE LA CRUZ David ESP
104 FELLINE Fabio ITA
105 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
106 VELASCO Simone ITA
107 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
JUMBO - VISMA

JUMBO - VISMA

111 VAN AERT Wout BEL
112 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
113 KUSS Sepp USA
114 OOMEN Sam NED
115 ROOSEN Timo NED
116 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
117 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

121 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
122 * BALMER Alexandre SUI
123 BAUER Jack NZL
124 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
125 JENSEN Christopher DEN
126 MAAS Jan NED
127 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

131 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
132 GESCHKE Simon GER
133 HERRADA Jesus ESP
134 LAFAY Victor FRA
135 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
136 PEREZ Anthony FRA
137 ROCHAS Rémy FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

141 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
142 CHEREL Mikael FRA
143 GODON Dorian FRA
144 JUNGELS Bob LUX
145 * LAPEIRA Paul FRA
146 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien FRA
147 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

151 GILBERT Philippe BEL
152 * GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL
153 HOLMES Matthew GBR
154 * MONIQUET Sylvain BEL
155 * VANHOUCKE Harm BEL
156 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL
157 WELLENS Tim BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

161 BARGUIL Warren FRA
162 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
163 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
164 GESBERT Elie FRA
165 * GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
166 * LOUVEL Matis FRA
167 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

171 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio POR
172 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
173 * CARR Simon GBR
174 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
175 * HEALY Ben IRL
176 POWLESS Neilson USA
177 URAN Rigoberto COL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

181 * JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland NOR
182 * ANDERSEN Idar NOR
183 * DVERSNES Fredrik NOR
184 * JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland NOR
185 * MADSEN Jacob DEN
186 * SLEEN Torjus NOR
187 WILSLY Jonas DEN
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX

INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX

191 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
192 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
193 HERMANS Quinten BEL
194 PETILLI Simone ITA
195 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
196 VAN KESSEL Corne NED
197 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

201 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
202 DE TIER Floris BEL
203 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL
204 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
205 * STANNARD Robert AUS
206 THWAITES Scott GBR
207 VINE Jay AUS
TOTALENERGIES

TOTALENERGIES

211 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
212 CABOT Jeremy FRA
213 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
214 * FERRON Valentin FRA
215 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
216 OURSELIN Paul FRA
217 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

221 * MEENS Johan BEL
222 MERTZ Remy BEL
223 MOLLY Kenny BEL
224 PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
225 * PAQUOT Tom BEL
226 TIZZA Marco ITA
227 * WIRTGEN Luc LUX
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

231 * BERCKMOES Jenno BEL
232 * APERS Ruben BEL
233 * BONNEU Kamiel BEL
234 * BRAET Vito BEL
235 * COLMAN Alex BEL
236 * DE WILDE Gilles BEL
237 * MERTENS Julian BEL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA

EQUIPO KERN PHARMA

241 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP
242 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP
243 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul ESP
244 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau ESP
245 * RUIZ SEDANO Ibon ESP
246 * SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio ESP
247 * VAN DER TUUK Danny NED
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Liège > Liège
    • Sunday, April 24 2022, 10:00
    • 254.7km
    • 41.397 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: