9 - Isernia - Blockhaus 191km
- 1 - Budapest - Visegrád
- 2 - Budapest - Budapest TISSOT ITT
- 3 - Kaposvár - Balatonfüred
- 4 - Avola - Etna-Nicolosi (Rif. Sapienza)
- 5 - Catania - Messina
- 6 - Palmi - Scalea (Riviera dei Cedri)
- 7 - Diamante - Potenza
- 8 - Napoli - Napoli (Procida Capitale Italiana della Cultura)
- 9 - Isernia - Blockhaus
- 10 - Pescara - Jesi
- 11 - Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
- 12 - Parma - Genova
- 13 - Sanremo - Cuneo
- 14 - Santena - Torino
- 15 - Rivarolo Canavese - Cogne
- 16 - Salò - Aprica (Sforzato Wine Stage)
- 17 - Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
- 18 - Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
- 19 - Marano Lagunare - Santuario di Castelmonte
- 20 - Belluno - Marmolada (Passo Fedaia)
- 21 - Verona (Cronometro delle Colline Veronesi) - Tissot ITT
Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
LOPEZ PEREZ J.P. | ESP |
Individual
1 | 204 | * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 37h52'01" | ||||
2 | 6 | 211 | * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro | 12" | |||
3 | 8 | 191 | BARDET Romain | 14" | |||
4 | 8 | 1 | CARAPAZ Richard | 15" | |||
5 | 10 | 66 | HINDLEY Jai | 20" | |||
6 | 2 | 71 | MARTIN Guillaume | 28" | |||
7 | 6 | 41 | LANDA MEANA Mikel | 29" | |||
8 | 14 | 125 | POZZOVIVO Domenico | 54" | |||
9 | 14 | 64 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | 01'09" | |||
10 | 1 | 43 | BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello | 01'22" | |||
11 | 8 | 161 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 01'23" | |||
12 | 2 | 192 | * ARENSMAN Thymen | 01'27" | |||
13 | 16 | 31 | NIBALI Vincenzo | 03'04" | |||
14 | 13 | 123 | HIRT Jan | 03'09" | |||
15 | 13 | 67 | KAMNA Lennard | 03'26" | |||
16 | 6 | 4 | PORTE Richie | 04'19" | |||
17 | 1 | 91 | CARTHY Hugh John | 04'22" | |||
18 | 15 | 101 | FORTUNATO Lorenzo | 05'49" | |||
19 | 6 | 168 | * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 05'53" | |||
20 | 10 | 147 | OOMEN Sam | 07'21" | |||
21 | 4 | 143 | BOUWMAN Koen | 09'38" | |||
22 | 1 | 201 | CICCONE Giulio | 10'12" | |||
23 | 3 | 6 | * SIVAKOV Pavel | 10'52" | |||
24 | 17 | 61 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 11'02" | |||
25 | 20 | 181 | YATES Simon Philip | 11'11" | |||
26 | 6 | 183 | HAMILTON Lucas | 11'56" | |||
27 | 21 | 178 | * VANSEVENANT Mauri | 12'50" | |||
28 | 25 | 127 | TAARAMAE Rein | 13'24" | |||
29 | 5 | 205 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 13'46" | |||
30 | 7 | 215 | FORMOLO Davide | 13'56" | |||
31 | 15 | 44 | * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 16'08" | |||
32 | 9 | 13 | CHEREL Mikael | 17'44" | |||
33 | 1 | 141 | DUMOULIN Tom | 18'06" | |||
34 | 8 | 197 | HAMILTON Christopher | 20'25" | |||
35 | 10 | 37 | * PRONSKIY Vadim | 21'10" | |||
36 | 2 | 34 | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | 22'29" | |||
37 | 3 | 165 | PEDRERO Antonio | 22'56" | |||
38 | 10 | 145 | * FOSS Tobias S | 24'42" | |||
39 | 8 | 146 | * LEEMREIZE Gijs | 27'08" | |||
40 | 16 | 52 | * COVILI Luca | 29'27" | |||
41 | 2 | 185 | HOWSON Damien | 31'31" | |||
42 | 7 | 14 | * GALL Felix | 31'51" | |||
43 | 3 | 118 | * VALTER Attila | 33'38" | |||
44 | 5 | 213 | COSTA Rui | 34'33" | |||
45 | 2 | 92 | CAICEDO Jonathan | 36'05" | |||
46 | 2 | 3 | * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 36'07" | |||
47 | 13 | 203 | * JENSEN Mattias | 37'01" | |||
48 | 5 | 214 | * COVI Alessandro | 37'16" | |||
49 | 2 | 8 | * TULETT Ben | 38'45" | |||
50 | 16 | 78 | VILLELLA Davide | 39'37" | |||
51 | 4 | 218 | ULISSI Diego | 42'16" | |||
52 | 3 | 97 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | 43'35" | |||
53 | 23 | 126 | ROTA Lorenzo | 45'04" | |||
54 | 12 | 45 | NOVAK Domen | 45'48" | |||
55 | 26 | 46 | POELS Wouter | 46'37" | |||
56 | 3 | 38 | * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso | 46'50" | |||
57 | 5 | 17 | PETERS Nans | 47'00" | |||
58 | 10 | 54 | GABBURO Davide | 48'40" | |||
59 | 9 | 198 | TUSVELD Martijn | 49'03" | |||
60 | 24 | 77 | ROCHAS Remy | 49'19" | |||
61 | 9 | 162 | ARCAS Jorge | 50'00" | |||
62 | 10 | 35 | FELLINE Fabio | 52'37" | |||
63 | 62 | * ALEOTTI Giovanni | 53'15" | ||||
64 | 10 | 27 | * OLDANI Stefano | 54'10" | |||
65 | 8 | 102 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | 54'11" | |||
66 | 5 | 144 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 55'52" | |||
67 | 3 | 152 | de GENDT Thomas | 57'15" | |||
68 | 6 | 7 | SWIFT Ben | 57'46" | |||
69 | 2 | 105 | GAVAZZI Francesco | 59'35" | |||
70 | 20 | 155 | * MONIQUET Sylvain | 1h00'24" | |||
71 | 10 | 166 | ROJAS Jose | 1h01'52" | |||
72 | 14 | 93 | * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres | 1h02'30" | |||
73 | 9 | 21 | van der POEL Mathieu | 1h02'43" | |||
74 | 1 | 57 | TONELLI Alessandro | 1h04'24" | |||
75 | 6 | 163 | BARTA William | 1h05'17" | |||
76 | 11 | 32 | CONTI Valerio | 1h05'39" | |||
77 | 8 | 68 | ZWIEHOFF Ben | 1h07'14" | |||
78 | 31 | 135 | de MARCHI Alessandro | 1h07'34" | |||
79 | 8 | 202 | CATALDO Dario | 1h08'07" | |||
80 | 1 | 12 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 1h11'16" | |||
81 | 12 | 109 | ROSA Diego | 1h11'53" | |||
82 | 4 | 188 | * SOBRERO Matteo | 1h12'30" | |||
83 | 3 | 173 | KNOX James | 1h12'44" | |||
84 | 10 | 175 | * SCHMID Mauro | 1h14'45" | |||
85 | 2 | 5 | PUCCIO Salvatore | 1h15'53" | |||
86 | 13 | 88 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 1h18'55" | |||
87 | 17 | 51 | * ZANA Filippo | 1h19'42" | |||
88 | 1 | 81 | * TESFAZION Natnael | 1h20'16" | |||
89 | 1 | 148 | van EMDEN Jos | 1h20'20" | |||
90 | 13 | 15 | * HANNINEN Jaakko | 1h21'08" | |||
91 | 1 | 75 | PEREZ Anthony | 1h21'56" | |||
92 | 10 | 18 | * PRODHOMME Nicolas | 1h24'01" | |||
93 | 5 | 82 | BAIS Mattia | 1h24'02" | |||
94 | 17 | 86 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | 1h24'03" | |||
95 | 33 | de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David | 1h24'18" | ||||
96 | 1 | 24 | KRIEGER Alexander | 1h24'31" | |||
97 | 5 | 104 | * FETTER Erik | 1h25'04" | |||
98 | 1 | 47 | SUTTERLIN Jasha | 1h25'24" | |||
99 | 3 | 187 | SCOTSON Callum | 1h26'28" | |||
100 | 1 | 76 | PERICHON Pierre Luc | 1h27'09" | |||
101 | 3 | 186 | JENSEN Christopher | 1h27'13" | |||
102 | 1 | 83 | * CEPEDA Jefferson | 1h27'22" | |||
103 | 19 | 134 | CATAFORD Alexander | 1h27'34" | |||
104 | 18 | 11 | VENDRAME Andrea | 1h27'51" | |||
105 | 142 | AFFINI Edoardo | 1h30'52" | ||||
106 | 15 | 85 | RAVANELLI Simone | 1h31'12" | |||
107 | 7 | 95 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 1h31'36" | |||
108 | 2 | 106 | MAESTRI Mirco | 1h34'22" | |||
109 | 14 | 84 | * PONOMAR Andrii | 1h34'40" | |||
110 | 18 | 194 | COMBAUD Romain | ' ' | |||
111 | 4 | 22 | * BAYER Tobias | 1h36'40" | |||
112 | 2 | 2 | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | 1h39'09" | |||
113 | 1 | 182 | CRADDOCK G Lawson | 1h40'19" | |||
114 | 2 | 115 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | 1h40'21" | |||
115 | 8 | 206 | MOSCA Jacopo | 1h40'53" | |||
116 | 8 | 121 | * GIRMAY Biniam | 1h41'19" | |||
117 | 3 | 184 | HEPBURN Michael | 1h44'02" | |||
118 | 9 | 65 | * GAMPER Patrick | 1h46'24" | |||
119 | 6 | 128 | VLIEGEN Loic | 1h46'57" | |||
120 | 1 | 25 | LEYSEN Senne | 1h47'59" | |||
121 | 1 | 55 | MODOLO Sacha | 1h48'46" | |||
122 | 14 | 23 | de BONDT Dries | 1h50'42" | |||
123 | 5 | 56 | * RASTELLI Luca | 1h51'42" | |||
124 | 7 | 73 | CONSONNI Simone | 1h52'41" | |||
125 | 7 | 63 | BENEDETTI Cesare | 1h54'20" | |||
126 | 6 | 16 | NAESEN Lawrence | 1h54'21" | |||
127 | 6 | 164 | * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier | 1h54'22" | |||
128 | 2 | 122 | de GENDT Aime | 1h55'01" | |||
129 | 5 | 103 | * BAIS Davide | 1h55'17" | |||
130 | 5 | 116 | SCOTSON Miles | 1h56'21" | |||
131 | 2 | 28 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | 1h57'37" | |||
132 | 2 | 114 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | 1h58'30" | |||
133 | 4 | 72 | CIMOLAI Davide | 1h59'09" | |||
134 | 3 | 216 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 1h59'10" | |||
135 | 1 | 107 | * RIVI Samuele | 1h59'51" | |||
136 | 7 | 74 | KREDER Wesley | 2h00'52" | |||
137 | 2 | 111 | DEMARE Arnaud | 2h01'57" | |||
138 | 1 | 124 | * PEAK Barnabas | 2h02'03" | |||
139 | 158 | * VANHOUCKE Harm | 2h02'38" | ||||
140 | 13 | 172 | BALLERINI Davide | 2h02'52" | |||
141 | 1 | 207 | THEUNS Edward | 2h03'00" | |||
142 | 4 | 131 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | 2h03'23" | |||
143 | 2 | 132 | BIERMANS Jenthe | 2h04'35" | |||
144 | 2 | 195 | * DAINESE Alberto | 2h04'46" | |||
145 | 2 | 117 | SINKELDAM Ramon | 2h05'45" | |||
146 | 2 | 137 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | 2h06'06" | |||
147 | 2 | 212 | ALVES OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe | 2h06'11" | |||
148 | 1 | 208 | VERGAERDE Otto | 2h06'26" | |||
149 | 3 | 138 | ZABEL Rick | 2h06'41" | |||
150 | 6 | 193 | BOL Cees | 2h07'09" | |||
151 | 42 | BAUHAUS Phil | 2h07'10" | ||||
152 | 2 | 217 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | 2h07'37" | |||
153 | 8 | 196 | DENZ Nico | 2h09'14" | |||
154 | 136 | DOWSETT Alex | 2h10'01" | ||||
155 | 3 | 98 | van den BERG Julius | 2h10'24" | |||
156 | 153 | HOLMES Matthew | 2h10'29" | ||||
157 | 2 | 87 | TAGLIANI Filippo | 2h10'35" | |||
158 | 1 | 151 | EWAN Caleb | 2h13'54" | |||
159 | 1 | 156 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | 2h14'06" | |||
160 | 1 | 113 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | 2h18'10" | |||
161 | 1 | 133 | BRANDLE Matthias | 2h19'24" | |||
162 | 154 | KLUGE Roger | 2h20'21" | ||||
163 | 1 | 112 | * DAVY Clement | 2h23'09" | |||
164 | 1 | 171 | CAVENDISH Mark | 2h26'16" | |||
165 | 1 | 177 | van LERBERGHE Bert | 2h26'33" | |||
166 | 1 | 176 | SERRY Pieter | 2h27'14" |
Sprint
Mountain
Youth
1 | 204 | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 37h52'01" | ||||
2 | 1 | 211 | GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro | 12" | |||
3 | 1 | 192 | ARENSMAN Thymen | 01'27" | |||
4 | 2 | 168 | SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 05'53" | |||
5 | 2 | 6 | SIVAKOV Pavel | 10'52" | |||
6 | 4 | 178 | VANSEVENANT Mauri | 12'50" | |||
7 | 2 | 44 | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 16'08" | |||
8 | 4 | 37 | PRONSKIY Vadim | 21'10" | |||
9 | 1 | 145 | FOSS Tobias S | 24'42" | |||
10 | 1 | 146 | LEEMREIZE Gijs | 27'08" | |||
11 | 7 | 52 | COVILI Luca | 29'27" | |||
12 | 2 | 14 | GALL Felix | 31'51" | |||
13 | 118 | VALTER Attila | 33'38" | ||||
14 | 3 | 3 | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | 36'07" | |||
15 | 6 | 203 | JENSEN Mattias | 37'01" | |||
16 | 214 | COVI Alessandro | 37'16" | ||||
17 | 2 | 8 | TULETT Ben | 38'45" | |||
18 | 2 | 38 | TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso | 46'50" | |||
19 | 3 | 62 | ALEOTTI Giovanni | 53'15" | |||
20 | 3 | 27 | OLDANI Stefano | 54'10" | |||
21 | 2 | 144 | EENKHOORN Pascal | 55'52" | |||
22 | 8 | 155 | MONIQUET Sylvain | 1h00'24" | |||
23 | 4 | 93 | CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres | 1h02'30" | |||
24 | 1 | 188 | SOBRERO Matteo | 1h12'30" | |||
25 | 3 | 175 | SCHMID Mauro | 1h14'45" | |||
26 | 5 | 51 | ZANA Filippo | 1h19'42" | |||
27 | 81 | TESFAZION Natnael | 1h20'16" | ||||
28 | 4 | 15 | HANNINEN Jaakko | 1h21'08" | |||
29 | 3 | 18 | PRODHOMME Nicolas | 1h24'01" | |||
30 | 1 | 104 | FETTER Erik | 1h25'04" | |||
31 | 1 | 83 | CEPEDA Jefferson | 1h27'22" | |||
32 | 4 | 84 | PONOMAR Andrii | 1h34'40" | |||
33 | 22 | BAYER Tobias | 1h36'40" | ||||
34 | 2 | 121 | GIRMAY Biniam | 1h41'19" | |||
35 | 3 | 65 | GAMPER Patrick | 1h46'24" | |||
36 | 2 | 56 | RASTELLI Luca | 1h51'42" | |||
37 | 2 | 164 | LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier | 1h54'22" | |||
38 | 1 | 103 | BAIS Davide | 1h55'17" | |||
39 | 107 | RIVI Samuele | 1h59'51" | ||||
40 | 124 | PEAK Barnabas | 2h02'03" | ||||
41 | 158 | VANHOUCKE Harm | 2h02'38" | ||||
42 | 195 | DAINESE Alberto | 2h04'46" | ||||
43 | 112 | DAVY Clement | 2h23'09" |
Intermediate
Breakaway
1 | 82 | BAIS Mattia | 459 | ||||
2 | 87 | TAGLIANI Filippo | 428 | ||||
3 | 109 | ROSA Diego | 301 | ||||
4 | 107 | * RIVI Samuele | 172 | ||||
5 | 81 | * TESFAZION Natnael | 144 | ||||
6 | 215 | FORMOLO Davide | 137 | ||||
7 | 143 | BOUWMAN Koen | 128 | ||||
8 | 205 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 128 | ||||
9 | 141 | DUMOULIN Tom | 128 | ||||
10 | 34 | DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | 115 | ||||
11 | 17 | PETERS Nans | 112 | ||||
12 | 86 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | 107 | ||||
13 | 57 | TONELLI Alessandro | 105 | ||||
14 | 15 | * HANNINEN Jaakko | 105 | ||||
15 | 106 | MAESTRI Mirco | 105 | ||||
16 | 14 | * GALL Felix | 101 | ||||
17 | 92 | CAICEDO Jonathan | 101 | ||||
18 | 173 | KNOX James | 101 | ||||
19 | 51 | * ZANA Filippo | 101 | ||||
20 | 93 | * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres | 97 | ||||
21 | 78 | VILLELLA Davide | 81 | ||||
22 | 46 | POELS Wouter | 78 | ||||
23 | 152 | de GENDT Thomas | 55 | ||||
24 | 54 | GABBURO Davide | 42 | ||||
25 | 162 | ARCAS Jorge | 42 | ||||
26 | 158 | * VANHOUCKE Harm | 42 | ||||
27 | 27 | * OLDANI Stefano | 16 | ||||
28 | 204 | * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 12 | ||||
29 | 153 | HOLMES Matthew | 10 | ||||
30 | 21 | van der POEL Mathieu | 6 | ||||
31 | 144 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 5 | ||||
32 | 85 | RAVANELLI Simone | 5 |
Fairplay
1 | 20 | TEAM DSM | 0 | ||||
2 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 0 | ||||
3 | 8 | COFIDIS | 0 | ||||
4 | 5 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 0 | ||||
5 | 13 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. | 0 | ||||
6 | 4 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 0 | ||||
7 | 6 | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 0 | ||||
8 | 14 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 0 | ||||
9 | 9 | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 0 | ||||
10 | 21 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||||
11 | 18 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 30 | ||||
12 | 1 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 50 | ||||
13 | 17 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | ||||
14 | 10 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 50 | ||||
15 | 11 | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 50 | ||||
16 | 15 | JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | ||||
17 | 12 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 50 | ||||
18 | 3 | ALPECIN-FENIX | 50 | ||||
19 | 19 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO | 100 | ||||
20 | 22 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 150 | ||||
21 | 2 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 170 | ||||
22 | 16 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 200 |
Team
1 | 2 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 113h39'08" | ||
2 | 2 | 5 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 03'21" | ||
3 | 2 | 13 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR. | 05'24" | ||
4 | 2 | 1 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 11'58" | ||
5 | 3 | 21 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 15'38" | ||
6 | 6 | 20 | TEAM DSM | 16'44" | ||
7 | 1 | 17 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18'47" | ||
8 | 3 | 15 | JUMBO-VISMA | 24'01" | ||
9 | 1 | 4 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 29'45" | ||
10 | 1 | 22 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 32'49" | ||
11 | 4 | 19 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO | 44'10" | ||
12 | 1 | 10 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 1h03'01" | ||
13 | 4 | 8 | COFIDIS | 1h12'27" | ||
14 | 1 | 2 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 1h27'38" | ||
15 | 1 | 11 | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 1h29'33" | ||
16 | 6 | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 2h00'44" | |||
17 | 18 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 2h25'19" | |||
18 | 1 | 9 | DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI | 2h58'05" | ||
19 | 1 | 3 | ALPECIN-FENIX | 3h06'30" | ||
20 | 16 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3h43'29" | |||
21 | 12 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 3h59'48" | |||
22 | 14 | ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH | 4h20'45" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Isernia - Blockhaus
- Sunday, May 15 2022, 11:40
- 191km
- 34.236 km/h