Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
La Flèche Wallonne Femmes 2022 - Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy Huy - 71m Huy - Mur de Huy - 199m La Flèche Wallonne Femmes 2022 - Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 133.5km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM SD WORX

TEAM SD WORX

1 VOLLERING Demi NED
2 * FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL
3 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh RSA
4 * SHACKLEY Anna GBR
5 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
6 * VAS Kata Blanka HUN
CANYON // SRAM RACING

CANYON // SRAM RACING

11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL
12 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
13 CHABBEY Elise SUI
14 HARVEY Mikayla NZL
15 PALADIN Soraya ITA
16 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

21 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA
22 BRAND Lucinda NED
23 THOMAS Leah USA
24 * VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED
25 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
26 WILES Tayler USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
32 AALERUD Katrine NOR
33 ERIĆ Jelena SRB
34 MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP
35 PATIÑO Paula Andrea COL
36 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis CUB
UAE TEAM ADQ

UAE TEAM ADQ

41 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo ESP
42 BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA
43 * IVANCHENKO Alena RUS
44 MAGNALDI Erica ITA
45 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS
46 PINTAR Urska SLO
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

51 LABOUS Juliette FRA
52 * CURINIER Léa FRA
53 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
54 LIPPERT Liane GER
55 PEPERKAMP Esmée NED
56 * UIJEN Elise NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

61 CAVALLI Marta ITA
62 BORGLI Stine NOR
63 CHAPMAN Brodie AUS
64 DUVAL Eugénie FRA
65 MUZIC Evita FRA
66 * WIEL Jade FRA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

71 SPRATT Amanda AUS
72 MANLY Alexandra AUS
73 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP
74 TAN Chelsie SIN
75 WILLIAMS Georgia NZL
76 ŽIGART Urška SLO
TEAM JUMBO VISMA

TEAM JUMBO VISMA

81 KOSTER Anouska NED
82 KRAAK Amber NED
83 SOET Aafke NED
EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB

EF EDUCATION-TIBCO-SVB

91 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista USA
92 HAMMES Kathrin GER
93 HONSINGER Clara USA
94 STEPHENS Lauren USA
95 * VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN
LIV RACING XSTRA

LIV RACING XSTRA

101 * JASKULSKA Marta POL
102 DEMEY Valerie BEL
103 JACKSON Alison CAN
104 KOREVAAR Jeanne NED
105 RAGUSA Katia ITA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

111 BARNES Hannah GBR
112 LOWDEN Joscelin GBR
113 * LUDWIG Hannah GER
114 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NOR
115 * YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

HUMAN POWERED HEALTH

121 BUIJSMAN Nina NED
122 * CHRISTIE Henrietta NZL
123 * CLOUSE Katie USA
124 * MALCOTTI Barbara ITA
125 YONAMINE Eri JPN
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD

131 * BUCH Hannah GER
132 DRONOVA Tamara RUS
133 GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR
134 * STERN Léa SUI
135 * STIASNY Petra SUI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE

141 BARIL Olivia CAN
142 CARBONARI Anastasia LAT
143 * CIPRESSI Carlotta ITA
144 * PIERGIOVANNI Federica ITA
145 STANNARD Elizabeth AUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

151 * GERRITSE Femke NED
152 * LIMPENS Pien NED
153 * VAN DER WOLF Rosalie NED
154 * VAN ROOIJEN Anne NED
PLANTUR-PURA

PLANTUR-PURA

161 KASTELIJN Yara NED
162 * COUZENS Millie GBR
163 * CRABBÉ Kiona BEL
164 GHEKIERE Justine BEL
165 VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL
166 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED
LE COL-WAHOO

LE COL-WAHOO

171 HOLDEN Elizabeth GBR
172 CHRISTIAN Anna GBR
173 * PERKINS Flora GBR
174 * TOWERS Alice GBR
175 VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM

ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM

181 COSTON Morgane FRA
182 ALLIN Pauline FRA
183 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR
184 * FOUQUENET Amandine FRA
185 LAURANCE Typhaine FRA
186 MORICHON Anaïs FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

191 * BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE
192 DOCX Mieke BEL
193 * GEURTS Mijntje NED
194 * GIELKENS Esmée BEL
195 VANDER SANDE Elise BEL
196 WATERREUS Kylie NED
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM

COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM

201 NEYLAN Rachel AUS
202 * KERBAOL Cedrine FRA
203 KOPPENBURG Clara GER
204 LEVENEZ Sandra FRA
205 * ONESTI Olivia FRA
206 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN
Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport

Bingoal Casino- Chevalmeire -Van Eyck Sport

211 CLAES Lotte BEL
212 * HENDRICKX Julie BEL
213 * KULYNYCH Olha UKR
214 * POPELIER Lotte BEL
BEPINK

BEPINK

221 * ZANARDI Silvia ITA
222 * BASILICO Valentina ITA
223 * HÁJKOVÁ Markéta CZE
224 * SAVI Prisca ITA
225 * TEOLIS Jade FRA
226 * VITILLO Matilde ITA
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH

ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH

231 * BERTON Nina LUX
232 DANFORD Georgia NZL
233 FABER Claire LUX
234 * STERN Friederike GER
235 SZABÓ Zsófia HUN
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Huy > Huy - Mur de Huy
    • Wednesday, April 20 2022, 08:30
    • 133.4km
    • 36.612 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: