Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 5 - 12 June 2022 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022 - Étape 6 - Rives > Gap Rives - 359m Gap - 742m Critérium du Dauphiné 2022 - Étape 6 - Rives > Gap 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 196.4km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
145 FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRAFRA
First Young at Finish
145 FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRAFRA
Best Team
TOTALENERGIES
Competitive
52 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRAFRA
Stage
1 145 * FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRA B: 12" 4h22'17"
2 216 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA B: 06" 03"
3 161 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA B: 07" ' '
4 91 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
5 52 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA B: 01" ' '
6 136 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA ' '
7 142 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 32"
8 101 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED ' '
9 166 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
10 14 * MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE BEL ' '
11 46 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
12 211 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA ' '
13 177 * PAGE Hugo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA ' '
14 72 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS ' '
15 6 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
16 126 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
17 147 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTALENERGIES BEL ' '
18 57 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
19 184 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
20 172 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
21 23 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
22 152 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR ' '
23 196 * VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
24 63 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX ' '
25 143 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
26 144 * DUJARDIN Sandy TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
27 61 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
28 81 * JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
29 134 * FINE Eddy COFIDIS FRA ' '
30 42 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
31 41 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO ' '
32 35 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA ' '
33 21 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS ' '
34 153 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
35 111 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
36 73 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
37 125 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
38 92 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
39 1 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
40 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN ' '
41 3 DUNBAR Edward INEOS GRENADIERS IRL ' '
42 36 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
43 191 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
44 207 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA ' '
45 115 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
46 66 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
47 186 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
48 11 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
49 51 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
50 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
51 176 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
52 217 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT ' '
53 96 * HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN ' '
54 204 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR ' '
55 15 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
56 31 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
57 33 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
58 26 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
59 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
60 137 * TOUMIRE Hugo COFIDIS FRA ' '
61 156 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA ' '
62 215 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS - KTM BEL ' '
63 121 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
64 123 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
65 182 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA ' '
66 37 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
67 173 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
68 135 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER ' '
69 64 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
70 93 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
71 65 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
72 27 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL ' '
73 163 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
74 56 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
75 194 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
76 113 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
77 212 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA ' '
78 185 * ROMO OLIVER Javier ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
79 165 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
80 86 * SLEEN Torjus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
81 167 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
82 157 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
83 141 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
84 162 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
85 171 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE ' '
86 13 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
87 154 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
88 54 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
89 34 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
90 87 WILSLY Jonas UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
91 146 GRELLIER Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
92 12 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
93 193 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA ' '
94 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
95 187 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
96 112 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
97 192 BARBERO Carlos LOTTO SOUDAL ESP ' '
98 55 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
99 97 STEIMLE Jannik QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GER 49"
100 131 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 51"
101 85 SKAARSETH Anders UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
102 75 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 01'09"
103 151 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 01'17"
104 214 * HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B HOTELS - KTM GER 01'24"
105 164 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'39"
106 4 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL 01'42"
107 43 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 01'49"
108 132 BIDARD Francois COFIDIS FRA 02'18"
109 155 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST BEL 02'37"
110 195 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
111 45 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 02'47"
112 183 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
113 25 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 03'27"
114 24 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL ' '
115 133 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
116 76 PICCOLI James ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 03'30"
117 95 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
118 197 * VERVLOESEM Xandres LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
119 105 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ETH ' '
120 5 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 04'28"
121 103 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 05'07"
122 16 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
123 104 EDMONDSON Alexander TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
124 77 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
125 203 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA ' '
126 202 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
127 117 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
128 71 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
129 106 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR ' '
130 175 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN ' '
131 124 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
132 127 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
133 122 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
134 174 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
135 102 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ITA ' '
136 181 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
137 67 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
138 53 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL ' '
139 82 * ANDERSEN Idar UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
140 83 * CHARMIG Anthon UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
141 62 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
- 7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL DNF
- 74 * JONES Taj ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS DNF
- 205 * HEINSCHKE Leon TEAM DSM GER DNF
- 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA DNF
- 116 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL DSQ
- 114 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP DNS
Show All
Mountain
Côte de Sainte-Eulalie-En-Royans - km 41.6
1 141 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 1
Côte des Grands Goulets - km 50.2
1 216 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2
2 161 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1
Col de Rousset - km 74.3
1 216 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 5
2 161 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
3 91 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2
4 145 * FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRA 1
Col de Cabre - km 138.7
1 216 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 5
2 161 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3
3 52 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2
4 136 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1
Show All
Best Team
1 15 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 13h07'55"
2 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 03"
3 6 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
4 17 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
5 10 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ' '
6 14 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
7 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 32"
8 18 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ' '
9 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
10 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
11 3 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
12 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
13 13 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
14 16 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ' '
15 4 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
16 19 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
17 20 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
18 12 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
19 9 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM ' '
20 8 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 01'09"
21 11 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 03'30"
22 21 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 05'07"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rives > Gap
    • Friday, June 10 2022, 11:15
    • 196.5km
    • 44.951 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: