Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 5 - 12 June 2022 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022 - Étape 4 - Montbrison > La Bâtie d'Urfé Montbrison - 390m La Bâtie d'Urfé - 359m Critérium du Dauphiné 2022 - Étape 4 - Montbrison > La Bâtie d'Urfé 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 31.9km 0 300 600 900 1200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
5 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITAITA
First Young at Finish
6 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
Best Team
INEOS GRENADIERS
Stage
1 5 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 35'32"
2 46 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 02"
3 6 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 17"
4 92 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 39"
5 41 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 42"
6 103 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 53"
7 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 01'12"
8 23 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 01'25"
9 1 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'31"
10 114 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 01'34"
11 35 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 01'36"
12 97 STEIMLE Jannik QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GER 01'40"
13 7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 01'41"
14 51 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 01'46"
15 13 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 01'48"
16 121 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'50"
17 62 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'51"
18 93 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 01'52"
19 31 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'53"
20 164 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'55"
21 26 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 01'58"
22 11 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
23 61 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'59"
24 27 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 02'01"
25 21 HAIG Jack BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 02'05"
26 214 * HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B HOTELS - KTM GER 02'06"
27 34 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 02'10"
28 81 * JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 02'15"
29 15 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 02'19"
30 86 * SLEEN Torjus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 02'20"
31 131 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA ' '
32 111 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'21"
33 66 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'22"
34 152 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR 02'25"
35 176 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
36 207 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA ' '
37 166 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'27"
38 153 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 02'28"
39 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 02'29"
40 175 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 02'30"
41 16 POSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
42 44 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 02'33"
43 172 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'34"
44 173 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 02'35"
45 3 DUNBAR Edward INEOS GRENADIERS IRL 02'38"
46 202 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
47 91 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
48 54 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'43"
49 181 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 02'44"
50 124 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 02'45"
51 162 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'47"
52 52 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'48"
53 125 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 02'52"
54 53 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'53"
55 87 WILSLY Jonas UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 02'54"
56 163 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'55"
57 196 * VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'58"
58 126 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
59 115 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL ' '
60 135 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 02'59"
61 182 DE BOD Stefan ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM RSA 03'01"
62 65 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
63 191 CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'04"
64 71 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 03'06"
65 123 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 03'07"
66 73 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 03'08"
67 56 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 03'16"
68 184 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 03'21"
69 156 * QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 03'22"
70 147 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTALENERGIES BEL 03'24"
71 63 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 03'25"
72 105 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ETH ' '
73 112 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 03'26"
74 185 * ROMO OLIVER Javier ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 03'28"
75 177 * PAGE Hugo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 03'33"
76 161 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'34"
77 186 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 03'36"
78 167 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
79 183 NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 03'37"
80 96 * HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 03'40"
81 55 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 03'42"
82 143 DOUBEY Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA ' '
83 117 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'43"
84 194 * GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'45"
85 12 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 03'49"
86 216 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA ' '
87 212 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 03'52"
88 187 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
89 122 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 03'54"
90 42 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
91 4 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS GRENADIERS BEL 03'55"
92 14 * MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE BEL 04'01"
93 104 EDMONDSON Alexander TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 04'02"
94 203 COMBAUD Romain TEAM DSM FRA 04'03"
95 142 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 04'05"
96 165 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'07"
97 25 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS AUS 04'12"
98 145 * FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRA 04'17"
99 33 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
100 137 * TOUMIRE Hugo COFIDIS FRA ' '
101 171 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE 04'18"
102 136 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 04'20"
103 155 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST BEL 04'21"
104 36 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 04'23"
105 204 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 04'24"
106 141 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 04'27"
107 195 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
108 102 * COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ITA 04'29"
109 45 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 04'31"
110 106 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 04'36"
111 154 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 04'39"
112 43 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
113 151 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR ' '
114 193 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 04'42"
115 72 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 04'44"
116 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 04'46"
117 217 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 04'47"
118 2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 04'49"
119 95 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 04'51"
120 133 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 04'52"
121 157 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 04'54"
122 57 VENTURINI Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'59"
123 85 SKAARSETH Anders UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 05'04"
124 67 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 05'08"
125 215 LIETAER Eliot B&B HOTELS - KTM BEL ' '
126 37 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'09"
127 197 * VERVLOESEM Xandres LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 05'11"
128 174 * HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 05'14"
129 113 * ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
130 132 BIDARD Francois COFIDIS FRA 05'19"
131 77 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 05'22"
132 74 * JONES Taj ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS ' '
133 82 * ANDERSEN Idar UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 05'27"
134 116 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 05'32"
135 134 * FINE Eddy COFIDIS FRA 05'33"
136 17 * WALLS Matthew BORA - HANSGROHE GBR ' '
137 24 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 05'36"
138 146 GRELLIER Fabien TOTALENERGIES FRA 05'40"
139 127 TOLHOEK Antwan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 05'52"
140 76 PICCOLI James ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 05'57"
141 211 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 05'58"
142 64 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'03"
143 192 BARBERO Carlos LOTTO SOUDAL ESP 06'18"
144 144 * DUJARDIN Sandy TOTALENERGIES FRA 06'19"
145 83 * CHARMIG Anthon UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 06'25"
146 101 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 06'49"
147 75 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 06'54"
148 205 * HEINSCHKE Leon TEAM DSM GER 07'32"
Show All
Best Young
1 6 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 35'49"
2 114 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 01'17"
3 35 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 01'19"
4 121 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'33"
5 164 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'38"
6 214 HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B HOTELS - KTM GER 01'49"
7 34 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 01'53"
8 81 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 01'58"
9 86 SLEEN Torjus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 02'03"
10 111 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 02'04"
11 207 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 02'08"
12 166 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'10"
13 175 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 02'13"
14 202 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 02'21"
15 91 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
16 181 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 02'27"
17 53 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 02'36"
18 196 VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'41"
19 156 QUINN Sean EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 03'05"
20 63 GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 03'08"
21 185 ROMO OLIVER Javier ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 03'11"
22 177 PAGE Hugo INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. FRA 03'16"
23 96 HONORE Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 03'23"
24 194 GRIGNARD Sebastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 03'28"
25 14 MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE BEL 03'44"
26 165 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 03'50"
27 145 FERRON Valentin TOTALENERGIES FRA 04'00"
28 137 TOUMIRE Hugo COFIDIS FRA ' '
29 204 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 04'07"
30 195 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 04'10"
31 102 COLLEONI Kevin TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO ITA 04'12"
32 193 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 04'25"
33 133 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 04'35"
34 67 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 04'51"
35 197 VERVLOESEM Xandres LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'54"
36 174 HUYS Laurens INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 04'57"
37 113 ARDILA ORDONEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
38 74 JONES Taj ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 05'05"
39 82 ANDERSEN Idar UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 05'10"
40 134 FINE Eddy COFIDIS FRA 05'16"
41 17 WALLS Matthew BORA - HANSGROHE GBR ' '
42 211 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 05'41"
43 144 DUJARDIN Sandy TOTALENERGIES FRA 06'02"
44 83 CHARMIG Anthon UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 06'08"
45 205 HEINSCHKE Leon TEAM DSM GER 07'15"
Show All
Best Team
1 1 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h48'24"
2 5 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 08"
3 10 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 02'23"
4 3 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03'36"
5 4 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 03'51"
6 2 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'17"
7 7 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 04'24"
8 11 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 04'59"
9 12 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05'05"
10 17 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05'21"
11 6 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05'29"
12 13 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 05'39"
13 9 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 05'41"
14 18 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ' '
15 16 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 06'27"
16 21 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 07'18"
17 19 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
18 14 COFIDIS COFIDIS 07'48"
19 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 07'59"
20 20 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
21 8 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 09'10"
22 15 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 09'23"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Montbrison > La Bâtie d'Urfé
    • Wednesday, June 08 2022, 13:05
    • 31.9km
    • 53.865 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: