Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Romandie

SUI SUI 27 April - 2 May 2021 6 STAGES
Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie - Étape 2 - La Neuveville - St-Imier La Neuveville - 429m St-Imier - 816m Tour de Romandie - Étape 2 - La Neuveville - St-Imier 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 165.7km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Peloton 02:04 Tête de course 110.2
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

1 KEISSE Iljo BEL
25 STEELS Stijn BEL
50 ČERNY Josef CZE
78 MASNADA Fausto ITA
97 CAVAGNA Remi FRA
118 * GARRISON Ian USA
121 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

2 BURGHARDT Marcus GER
20 SAGAN Juraj SVK
26 SAGAN Peter SVK
36 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
54 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER
91 KAMNA Lennard GER
113 * MEEUS Jordi BEL
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

3 MARTIN Tony GER
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
18 van EMDEN Jos NED
74 KUSS Sepp USA
94 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
126 * KOOIJ Olav NED
127 * LEEMREIZE Gijs NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

4 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
41 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
44 LIENHARD Fabian SUI
49 KUNG Stefan SUI
53 SEIGLE Romain FRA
112 BADILATTI Matteo SUI
122 * STEWART Jake GBR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

5 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
7 TAARAMAE Rein EST
35 HIRT Jan CZE
43 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
51 MEINTJES Louis RSA
77 PETILLI Simone ITA
80 MINALI Riccardo ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

6 CATALDO Dario ITA
72 VILLELLA Davide ITA
79 SOLER Marc ESP
85 * JACOBS Johan SUI
90 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL
106 * JORGENSEN Mathias DEN
125 MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

8 THOMAS Geraint GBR
14 AMADOR Andrey CRC
29 PORTE Richie AUS
30 WURF Cameron AUS
31 DENNIS Rohan AUS
47 DOULL Owain GBR
82 GANNA Filippo ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

9 FRANK Mathias SUI
10 GASTAUER Ben LUX
42 VENTURINI Clement FRA
76 PETERS Nans FRA
92 O'CONNOR Ben AUS
93 NAESEN Lawrence BEL
96 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

11 BOARO Manuele ITA
13 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
61 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
81 de BOD Stefan RSA
86 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL
95 NATAROV Yuriy KAZ
133 * ROMO OLIVER Javier ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

12 BOOKWALTER Brent USA
16 BEWLEY Samuel NZL
39 HOWSON Damien AUS
56 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
69 SMITH Dion NZL
89 HAMILTON Lucas AUS
103 * PEAK Barnabas HUN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

15 FROOME Chris GBR
24 DOWSETT Alex GBR
33 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
37 BEVIN Patrick NZL
46 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
59 NEILANDS Krists LAT
63 WOODS Michael CAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

19 CARUSO Damiano ITA
34 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
38 TRATNIK Jan SLO
40 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
57 HAIG Jack AUS
65 BAUHAUS Phil GER
100 WILLIAMS Stephen GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

21 URAN Rigoberto COL
22 EL FARES Julien FRA
73 POWLESS Neilson USA
87 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
98 BARTA William USA
101 * BISSEGGER Stefan SUI
129 * CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres COL
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

23 HERRADA Jose ESP
32 HERRADA Jesus ESP
48 BERHANE Natnael ERI
66 BOHLI Tom SUI
102 ROCHAS Remy FRA
111 LAFAY Victor FRA
123 * CHAMPION Thomas FRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

27 ULISSI Diego ITA
45 de la CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP
64 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL
71 TROIA Oliviero ITA
84 OLIVEIRA Ivo POR
109 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
132 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

28 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL
60 BARBERO Carlos ESP
70 TANFIELD Harry GBR
75 BENNETT Sean USA
88 POWER Rob AUS
105 * SCHMID Mauro SUI
107 SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

52 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
55 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
68 EG Niklas DEN
83 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA
119 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP
128 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
131 * JENSEN Mattias DEN
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

58 HAGA Chad USA
67 DENZ Nico GER
104 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
108 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
116 * GALL Felix AUT
124 * van WILDER Ilan BEL
130 * BRENNER Marco GER
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

62 GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
99 CRAS Steff BEL
110 * SWEENY Harrison AUS
114 * CONCA Filippo ITA
115 * VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL
117 * MONIQUET Sylvain BEL
120 * van GILS Maxim BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Neuveville - St-Imier
    • Thursday, April 29 2021, 13:00
    • 165.7km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: