Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 October - 8 November 2020 18 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 9 - B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val > Aguilar de Campoo Castrillo del Val - 851m Aguilar de Campoo - 903m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 9 - B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val > Aguilar de Campoo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157.7km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS COFIDIS FRAFRA
Youth
174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Individual
1 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 36h11'01"
2 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 13"
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 28"
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 44"
5 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'54"
6 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'28"
7 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
8 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'35"
9 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'40"
10 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 03'47"
11 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 04'17"
12 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 04'21"
13 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'44"
14 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'15"
15 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 06'52"
16 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'00"
17 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 07'17"
18 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 07'27"
19 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'25"
20 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'06"
21 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 11'19"
22 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'13"
23 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'56"
24 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 19'32"
25 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 22'51"
26 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'17"
27 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 24'08"
28 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 27'01"
29 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 31'28"
30 1 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 34'06"
31 1 76 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 34'52"
32 2 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'42"
33 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'50"
34 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 39'19"
35 1 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 41'45"
36 4 31 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 43'06"
37 2 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 43'08"
38 1 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 43'12"
39 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 44'01"
40 2 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 44'29"
41 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 46'33"
42 206 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 47'10"
43 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47'12"
44 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'23"
45 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 50'06"
46 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
47 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 50'44"
48 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51'54"
49 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 54'04"
50 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'31"
51 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 57'01"
52 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 58'14"
53 1 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 58'49"
54 1 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 59'50"
55 2 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h00'35"
56 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h01'37"
57 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h01'39"
58 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 1h02'10"
59 1 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 1h02'55"
60 1 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'56"
61 2 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h03'23"
62 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h06'21"
63 2 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h07'53"
64 2 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h08'00"
65 1 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h08'24"
66 3 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h08'47"
67 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h09'01"
68 113 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h09'05"
69 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h12'03"
70 1 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'55"
71 1 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 1h14'18"
72 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h15'33"
73 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h17'31"
74 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h18'10"
75 1 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h20'16"
76 1 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h20'35"
77 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'28"
78 1 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 1h23'08"
79 1 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h23'22"
80 2 162 * DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h24'00"
81 2 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h24'54"
82 2 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'00"
83 2 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h25'15"
84 3 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h25'23"
85 3 26 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h25'44"
86 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h27'07"
87 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h27'52"
88 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h28'03"
89 1 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'56"
90 1 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h30'14"
91 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h30'18"
92 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h32'53"
93 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR 1h33'19"
94 1 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h34'29"
95 1 127 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h34'34"
96 2 135 * PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h34'58"
97 2 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 1h35'03"
98 3 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h35'28"
99 3 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h35'33"
100 6 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h35'54"
101 2 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h36'10"
102 5 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h36'40"
103 3 205 * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 1h36'55"
104 1 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h37'02"
105 2 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 1h37'44"
106 2 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h38'52"
107 1 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h39'08"
108 2 182 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h39'48"
109 3 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h39'57"
110 2 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h40'04"
111 2 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h40'44"
112 3 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h40'52"
113 1 14 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 1h41'01"
114 1 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h41'26"
115 4 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h41'43"
116 1 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h43'00"
117 1 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h43'32"
118 1 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h43'46"
119 1 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h43'53"
120 1 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h44'02"
121 5 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h44'06"
122 3 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 1h45'48"
123 1 114 * DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h46'22"
124 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h46'35"
125 1 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h46'42"
126 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h47'43"
127 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h48'48"
128 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h49'11"
129 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h49'40"
130 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h51'22"
131 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h51'43"
132 1 163 * DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h51'56"
133 2 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h52'28"
134 3 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h52'47"
135 3 105 * OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h52'52"
136 2 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h52'58"
137 1 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h53'05"
138 2 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h53'47"
139 85 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h54'16"
140 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h55'07"
141 2 28 * OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h55'08"
142 1 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h55'21"
143 1 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS 1h55'52"
144 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h58'05"
145 1 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 2h02'18"
146 1 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h02'34"
147 1 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h02'55"
148 3 115 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h03'58"
149 1 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h03'59"
150 1 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h04'23"
151 1 45 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h10'08"
152 1 118 * WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h11'17"
153 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 2h11'25"
154 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h16'03"
155 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST 2h17'13"
156 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h35'47"
157 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 2h45'48"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 104
2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 81
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 73
4 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 50
5 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 45
6 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 45
7 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
8 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40
9 18 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39
10 1 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35
11 12 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 34
12 2 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
13 17 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
14 3 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 30
15 3 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 30
16 3 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30
17 3 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
18 3 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 27
19 3 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
20 3 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 26
21 3 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 25
22 15 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 25
23 10 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 23
24 4 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 21
25 4 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 21
26 7 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 20
27 5 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20
28 4 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
29 4 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
30 4 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
31 16 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 14
32 4 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
33 4 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 12
34 8 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 12
35 4 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11
36 4 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11
37 3 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
38 3 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
39 3 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10
40 6 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 10
41 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 10
42 13 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 10
43 20 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10
44 15 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 9
45 7 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
46 7 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 8
47 7 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 8
48 7 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
49 6 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
50 6 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
51 6 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
52 4 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
53 4 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
54 4 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
55 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
56 5 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 4
57 5 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 4
58 5 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
59 5 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4
60 3 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 3
61 5 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
62 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3
63 5 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 2
64 4 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 2
65 4 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2
66 127 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 2
67 5 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
68 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 2
69 5 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1
70 5 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1
71 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1
72 6 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1
73 6 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
74 6 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1
75 6 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
76 6 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -5
Show All
Youth
1 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 36h12'55"
2 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'21"
3 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 04'58"
4 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 09'25"
5 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'02"
6 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 20'57"
7 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'07"
8 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 32'12"
9 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 32'58"
10 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 37'25"
11 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 41'12"
12 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 45'16"
13 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48'12"
14 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'50"
15 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'37"
16 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 58'41"
17 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h04'27"
18 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h06'53"
19 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h07'07"
20 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h07'11"
21 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h10'09"
22 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h15'37"
23 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h18'22"
24 1 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h21'28"
25 1 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h22'06"
26 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h23'50"
27 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h25'58"
28 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h26'09"
29 1 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'02"
30 1 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'20"
31 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h33'04"
32 1 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h33'34"
33 1 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h33'39"
34 2 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 1h35'01"
35 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h36'58"
36 1 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h37'54"
37 1 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'10"
38 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 1h39'07"
39 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h41'06"
40 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h41'38"
41 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h41'52"
42 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h44'28"
43 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h44'48"
44 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h47'17"
45 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h49'49"
46 1 163 DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h50'02"
47 1 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h50'53"
48 2 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h50'58"
49 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h52'22"
50 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h53'14"
51 1 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h01'01"
52 1 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h02'04"
53 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h02'05"
54 1 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h08'14"
55 1 118 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h09'23"
Show All
Team
1 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 108h42'27"
2 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05'48"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 12'46"
4 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14'33"
5 9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28'34"
6 16 COFIDIS COFIDIS 47'18"
7 8 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 55'41"
8 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h19'10"
9 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h31'42"
10 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h33'31"
11 2 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h47'15"
12 21 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h48'48"
13 14 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h53'05"
14 19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h55'36"
15 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h57'50"
16 17 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h59'18"
17 5 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h19'34"
18 12 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 2h24'08"
19 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h29'52"
20 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h38'18"
21 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h39'31"
22 22 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 2h43'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val > Aguilar de Campoo
    • Thursday, October 29 2020, 13:25
    • 157.7km
    • 43.025 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: