Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 October - 8 November 2020 18 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 8 - Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo Logroño - 459m Alto de Moncalvillo - 1492m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 8 - Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 164km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS COFIDIS FRAFRA
Youth
174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Individual
1 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 32h31'06"
2 2 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 13"
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 28"
4 2 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 44"
5 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'54"
6 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'28"
7 1 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
8 1 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'35"
9 2 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'40"
10 3 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 03'47"
11 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 04'17"
12 2 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 04'21"
13 1 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'44"
14 2 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'15"
15 6 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 06'52"
16 2 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'00"
17 2 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 07'17"
18 3 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 07'27"
19 1 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'25"
20 3 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'06"
21 3 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 11'19"
22 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 18'13"
23 2 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'56"
24 3 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 19'32"
25 1 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 22'51"
26 3 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23'17"
27 3 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 24'08"
28 4 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 25'11"
29 6 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 31'28"
30 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'52"
31 3 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 34'06"
32 7 76 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 34'52"
33 2 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35'50"
34 6 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 39'19"
35 2 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 41'18"
36 8 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 41'45"
37 1 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 42'38"
38 10 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 42'39"
39 8 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 42'57"
40 2 31 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 43'06"
41 2 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 46'33"
42 5 206 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 47'10"
43 8 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 47'12"
44 4 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 49'23"
45 3 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 50'06"
46 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC ' '
47 6 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 50'44"
48 1 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 51'54"
49 5 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 54'05"
50 5 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 56'31"
51 5 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 57'01"
52 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 58'14"
53 9 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 58'45"
54 1 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 58'49"
55 5 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 59'15"
56 5 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 59'47"
57 2 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h01'39"
58 12 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 1h02'10"
59 9 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h02'15"
60 11 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 1h02'55"
61 4 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h02'56"
62 5 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h05'46"
63 5 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h06'31"
64 2 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h06'34"
65 7 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h07'53"
66 1 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h08'00"
67 3 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h09'01"
68 113 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h09'05"
69 6 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h10'13"
70 6 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 1h12'28"
71 2 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h13'55"
72 1 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h15'33"
73 9 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h15'41"
74 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h18'10"
75 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h18'45"
76 3 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h20'16"
77 1 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h21'28"
78 1 162 * DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h22'10"
79 4 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 1h23'08"
80 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h23'22"
81 3 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h23'33"
82 1 26 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h23'54"
83 11 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h24'54"
84 3 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'00"
85 27 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h25'15"
86 4 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h27'07"
87 1 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h27'52"
88 7 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h28'03"
89 1 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'33"
90 6 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'56"
91 2 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h30'18"
92 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h31'57"
93 14 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR 1h33'19"
94 1 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h34'04"
95 23 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h34'29"
96 1 127 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h34'34"
97 3 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h34'50"
98 1 135 * PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h34'58"
99 1 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 1h35'03"
100 15 205 * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 1h35'05"
101 5 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h35'28"
102 1 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h35'33"
103 2 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h36'10"
104 13 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h37'02"
105 3 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
106 10 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h37'18"
107 3 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 1h37'44"
108 11 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h38'14"
109 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h39'05"
110 5 182 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h39'48"
111 18 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h39'53"
112 4 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h39'57"
113 1 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h40'44"
114 3 14 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 1h41'01"
115 5 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h41'26"
116 1 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h42'16"
117 5 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h43'00"
118 5 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h43'32"
119 5 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h43'46"
120 16 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h43'53"
121 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h44'02"
122 5 114 * DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h44'32"
123 9 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h44'45"
124 11 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h45'36"
125 15 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 1h45'48"
126 15 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h46'35"
127 11 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h48'48"
128 2 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h49'11"
129 10 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h49'40"
130 5 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h51'22"
131 9 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h51'47"
132 10 105 * OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h51'48"
133 7 163 * DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h51'56"
134 6 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h52'14"
135 4 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h52'28"
136 14 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h52'51"
137 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h52'53"
138 5 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h53'05"
139 4 85 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h53'08"
140 6 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h53'17"
141 6 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h53'31"
142 7 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS 1h54'02"
143 2 28 * OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h55'08"
144 2 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h58'05"
145 2 115 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h02'08"
146 2 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 2h02'18"
147 5 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h02'44"
148 4 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h02'55"
149 4 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h03'42"
150 4 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h03'59"
151 118 * WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h09'27"
152 3 45 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h10'08"
153 5 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 2h11'25"
154 2 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h16'03"
155 2 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST 2h17'13"
156 3 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h33'57"
157 3 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 2h45'48"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 104
2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 81
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 73
4 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 50
5 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 45
6 1 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 45
7 1 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
8 2 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 40
9 3 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 35
10 1 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
11 6 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 30
12 8 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 30
13 2 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30
14 4 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
15 1 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 27
16 3 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
17 11 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 26
18 4 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 25
19 4 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 25
20 2 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 21
21 2 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 21
22 1 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20
23 1 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 20
24 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
25 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
26 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
27 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
28 17 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
29 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 12
30 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
31 9 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11
32 1 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11
33 10 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 11
34 2 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10
35 1 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
36 3 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10
37 2 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 9
38 1 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
39 1 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 8
40 1 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 8
41 1 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
42 1 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 7
43 18 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
44 1 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
45 1 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
46 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 6
47 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 5
48 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
49 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
50 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
51 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 4
52 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 4
53 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
54 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 4
55 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 4
56 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
57 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2
58 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 2
59 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2
60 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 2
61 1 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2
62 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
63 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
64 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1
65 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1
66 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1
67 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
68 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1
69 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
70 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -5
Show All
Youth
1 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 32h33'00"
2 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'21"
3 1 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 04'58"
4 1 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 09'25"
5 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17'02"
6 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 20'57"
7 1 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'17"
8 1 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 32'12"
9 3 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 32'58"
10 3 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 37'25"
11 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 41'12"
12 2 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 45'16"
13 1 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 48'12"
14 1 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 48'50"
15 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'37"
16 2 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 56'51"
17 1 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h03'52"
18 1 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h04'37"
19 1 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h07'07"
20 1 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h07'11"
21 2 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h08'19"
22 4 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h13'47"
23 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h18'22"
24 2 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h20'16"
25 1 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h21'28"
26 1 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h22'00"
27 1 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h25'58"
28 3 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h26'09"
29 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h27'39"
30 2 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'02"
31 2 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h33'04"
32 5 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 1h33'11"
33 2 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h33'34"
34 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h33'39"
35 5 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h35'08"
36 3 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h36'20"
37 1 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h37'54"
38 2 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 1h39'07"
39 1 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h41'06"
40 1 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h41'38"
41 1 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h41'52"
42 2 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h42'38"
43 6 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h43'42"
44 1 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h47'17"
45 2 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h49'53"
46 2 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h49'54"
47 4 163 DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h50'02"
48 2 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h50'59"
49 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h51'14"
50 1 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h53'14"
51 1 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h00'14"
52 2 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h01'01"
53 1 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h02'05"
54 1 118 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h07'33"
55 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h08'14"
Show All
Team
1 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 97h42'42"
2 1 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05'48"
3 1 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 12'46"
4 2 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14'33"
5 9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28'34"
6 16 COFIDIS COFIDIS 47'18"
7 8 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 55'41"
8 1 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h19'10"
9 1 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h31'42"
10 2 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h33'31"
11 2 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h47'15"
12 2 21 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h48'48"
13 2 14 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h53'05"
14 2 19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h55'36"
15 2 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h57'50"
16 2 17 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h59'18"
17 5 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h19'34"
18 1 12 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 2h24'08"
19 1 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2h29'52"
20 1 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h38'18"
21 1 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2h38'57"
22 22 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 2h43'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo
    • Wednesday, October 28 2020, 13:03
    • 164km
    • 39.817 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: