3 - Lodosa > La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa 166.1km
- 1 - Irun > Arrate. Eibar
- 2 - Pamplona > Lekunberri
- 3 - Lodosa > La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
- 4 - Garray. Numancia > Ejea de los Caballeros
- 5 - Huesca > Sabiñánigo
- 6 - Biescas > Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal
- 7 - Vitoria-Gasteiz > Villanueva de Valdegovia
- 8 - Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo
- 9 - B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val > Aguilar de Campoo
- 10 - Castro Urdiales > Suances
- 11 - Villaviciosa > Alto de La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
- 12 - La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana > Alto de l'Angliru
- 13 - Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI)
- 14 - Lugo > Ourense
- 15 - Mos > Puebla de Sanabria
- 16 - Salamanca > Ciudad Rodrigo
- 17 - Sequeros > Alto de La Covatilla
- 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid
Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
ROGLIC P. | SLO |
Individual
1 | 1 | ROGLIC Primož | 12h37'24" | ||||
2 | 181 | MARTIN Daniel | 05" | ||||
3 | 72 | CARAPAZ Richard | 13" | ||||
4 | 1 | 174 | * MAS Enric | 32" | |||
5 | 1 | 102 | CARTHY Hugh John | 38" | |||
6 | 1 | 6 | KUSS Sepp | 44" | |||
7 | 2 | 63 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | 01'17" | |||
8 | 4 | 81 | CHAVES Jhoan Esteban | 01'29" | |||
9 | 1 | 177 | SOLER Marc | 01'55" | |||
10 | 2 | 2 | BENNETT George | 01'57" | |||
11 | 171 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 02'08" | ||||
12 | 1 | 21 | DE LA CRUZ David | 02'31" | |||
13 | 2 | 83 | NIEVE Mikel | 02'53" | |||
14 | 3 | 35 | ELISSONDE Kenny | 02'55" | |||
15 | 3 | 12 | * BAGIOLI Andrea | 02'58" | |||
16 | 23 | FORMOLO Davide | 03'05" | ||||
17 | 4 | 111 | POELS Wouter | 03'13" | |||
18 | 168 | * MADER Gino | 03'31" | ||||
19 | 5 | 57 | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | 03'37" | |||
20 | 3 | 94 | * GAUDU David | 04'00" | |||
21 | 1 | 13 | CATTANEO Mattia | 04'16" | |||
22 | 2 | 24 | HENAO Sergio Luis | 04'41" | |||
23 | 1 | 51 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 05'42" | |||
24 | 1 | 58 | SANCHEZ Luis Leon | 07'17" | |||
25 | 1 | 76 | * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 08'35" | |||
26 | 3 | 151 | MARTIN Guillaume | 10'14" | |||
27 | 154 | HERRADA Jose | 10'54" | ||||
28 | 3 | 137 | * ZIMMERMANN Georg | 12'13" | |||
29 | 1 | 144 | * GOOSSENS Kobe | 12'18" | |||
30 | 2 | 178 | VERONA Carlos | 13'41" | |||
31 | 2 | 132 | * BARTA William | 13'54" | |||
32 | 13 | 22 | COSTA Rui | 13'56" | |||
33 | 4 | 34 | * EG Niklas | 18'00" | |||
34 | 1 | 92 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 18'24" | |||
35 | 1 | 176 | ROJAS Jose | 18'32" | |||
36 | 4 | GESINK Robert | 18'57" | ||||
37 | 2 | 31 | * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 19'14" | |||
38 | 198 | SIMON Julien | 19'57" | ||||
39 | 7 | 121 | * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement | 21'02" | |||
40 | 12 | 3 | DUMOULIN Tom | 21'05" | |||
41 | 4 | 197 | SICARD Romain | 21'54" | |||
42 | 2 | 206 | * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando | 23'44" | |||
43 | 6 | 133 | HIRT Jan | 23'50" | |||
44 | 9 | 156 | MATE Luis Angel | 24'51" | |||
45 | 10 | 205 | * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson | 25'01" | |||
46 | 4 | 166 | HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael | 25'35" | |||
47 | 13 | 188 | BADILATTI Matteo | 25'48" | |||
48 | 4 | 84 | SCHULTZ Nicholas | 26'40" | |||
49 | 5 | 38 | * RIES Michel | 28'09" | |||
50 | 19 | 55 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 28'23" | |||
51 | 33 | DE KORT Koen | 28'53" | ||||
52 | 23 | 125 | PETERS Nans | 29'31" | |||
53 | 23 | 201 | LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan | 29'35" | |||
54 | 7 | 211 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | 29'57" | |||
55 | 7 | 203 | AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen | 30'01" | |||
56 | 13 | 82 | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | 30'02" | |||
57 | 7 | 155 | * LAFAY Victor | 30'31" | |||
58 | 32 | 41 | * POWER Rob | 31'37" | |||
59 | 23 | 56 | KUDUS Merhawi | 31'49" | |||
60 | 21 | 42 | * ARENSMAN Thymen | 31'58" | |||
61 | 26 | 213 | CABEDO Oscar | 32'07" | |||
62 | 3 | 196 | OURSELIN Paul | 32'20" | |||
63 | 7 | 101 | * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe | 32'28" | |||
64 | 2 | 146 | * MERTZ Remy | 32'29" | |||
65 | 24 | 173 | ERVITI Imanol | 32'41" | |||
66 | 1 | 16 | * STEIMLE Jannik | 33'01" | |||
67 | 13 | 175 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | ' ' | |||
68 | 11 | 54 | FRAILE Omar | 33'40" | |||
69 | 2 | 73 | AMADOR Andrey | 33'45" | |||
70 | 4 | 162 | * DE BOD Stefan | 34'23" | |||
71 | 1 | 77 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | 34'31" | |||
72 | 14 | 204 | BAGUES ARITZ Aritz | 34'57" | |||
73 | 15 | 124 | * GODON Dorian | 35'01" | |||
74 | 7 | 98 | SEIGLE Romain | 35'56" | |||
75 | 61 | 113 | * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 36'16" | |||
76 | 4 | 87 | * STANNARD Robert | 36'23" | |||
77 | 8 | 71 | FROOME Chris | 37'03" | |||
78 | 14 | 95 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | 37'08" | |||
79 | 13 | 43 | * DONOVAN Mark | 37'11" | |||
80 | 7 | 52 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 37'16" | |||
81 | 4 | 141 | WELLENS Tim | 37'30" | |||
82 | 14 | 208 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | 37'34" | |||
83 | 9 | 217 | SMIT Willem Jakobus | 37'53" | |||
84 | 12 | 183 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | ' ' | |||
85 | 9 | 86 | SMITH Dion | 38'05" | |||
86 | 13 | 193 | * FERRON Valentin | 38'38" | |||
87 | 10 | 78 | WURF Cameron | 38'39" | |||
88 | 68 | 108 | WOODS Michael | 38'44" | |||
89 | 43 | 143 | * DEWULF Stan | 38'50" | |||
90 | 19 | 165 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | 39'30" | |||
91 | 23 | 182 | * GOLDSTEIN Omer | 40'42" | |||
92 | 12 | 96 | LE GAC Olivier | 40'45" | |||
93 | 8 | 74 | GOLAS Michal | 40'48" | |||
94 | 23 | 216 | * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | 41'11" | |||
95 | 29 | 218 | VILELA Ricardo | ' ' | |||
96 | 32 | 184 | PICCOLI James | ' ' | |||
97 | 37 | 107 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | ' ' | |||
98 | 14 | 152 | * BARCELO Fernando | 41'13" | |||
99 | 51 | 215 | * MOLENAAR Alexander | 41'32" | |||
100 | 17 | 5 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | 41'41" | |||
101 | 12 | 46 | * STORER Michael | 41'44" | |||
102 | 2 | 192 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | 42'00" | |||
103 | 8 | 114 | * DAVIES Scott | 42'03" | |||
104 | 1 | 14 | * GARRISON Ian | ' ' | |||
105 | 36 | KAMP Alexander | ' ' | ||||
106 | 2 | 17 | ŠTYBAR Zdenek | 42'08" | |||
107 | 15 | MORKOV Michael | ' ' | ||||
108 | 10 | 163 | * DLAMINI Nicholas | 42'34" | |||
109 | 13 | 145 | MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | ' ' | |||
110 | 3 | 148 | * VAN MOER Brent | 42'36" | |||
111 | 3 | 53 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | 42'40" | |||
112 | 2 | 214 | EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus | 42'41" | |||
113 | 7 | 11 | BENNETT Sam | 42'55" | |||
114 | 21 | 117 | * WRIGHT Fred | 43'13" | |||
115 | 4 | 142 | * THIJSSEN Gerben | 43'17" | |||
116 | 4 | 167 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | 43'19" | |||
117 | 6 | 65 | * SCHELLING Ide | 43'20" | |||
118 | 47 | 127 | JAUREGUI Quentin | 43'25" | |||
119 | 24 | 37 | LIEPINS Emils | 43'28" | |||
120 | 42 | 191 | TERPSTRA Niki | ' ' | |||
121 | 24 | 195 | LIGTHART Pim | 43'42" | |||
122 | 31 | 194 | HIVERT Jonathan | 44'59" | |||
123 | 29 | 135 | * PALUTA Michal | 45'06" | |||
124 | 11 | 207 | SAEZ Hector | 45'18" | |||
125 | 27 | 97 | ROUX Anthony | 45'20" | |||
126 | 6 | 186 | * RENARD Alexis | 45'21" | |||
127 | 4 | 161 | BARBERO Carlos | ' ' | |||
128 | 7 | 115 | * INKELAAR Kevin | ' ' | |||
129 | 2 | 164 | DYBALL Benjamin | ' ' | |||
130 | 5 | 136 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | ' ' | |||
131 | 5 | 157 | * MORIN Emmanuel | ' ' | |||
132 | 2 | 202 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | 45'26" | |||
133 | 2 | 112 | BOLE Grega | ' ' | |||
134 | 3 | 158 | PERICHON Pierre Luc | ' ' | |||
135 | 6 | 172 | ARCAS Jorge | 45'31" | |||
136 | 57 | 8 | * VINGEGAARD Jonas | ' ' | |||
137 | 22 | 25 | * PHILIPSEN Jasper | 45'49" | |||
138 | 22 | 7 | MARTENS Paul | 45'52" | |||
139 | 6 | 26 | * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | 45'58" | |||
140 | 38 | 147 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | 46'05" | |||
141 | 2 | 126 | TANFIELD Harry | 46'22" | |||
142 | 56 | 64 | MC CARTHY Jay | 46'29" | |||
143 | 1 | 27 | * OLIVEIRA Ivo | 46'57" | |||
144 | 6 | 138 | VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | 46'59" | |||
145 | 5 | 44 | * KANTER Max | ' ' | |||
146 | 2 | 104 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 47'30" | |||
147 | 2 | 118 | * WILLIAMS Stephen | 48'05" | |||
148 | 5 | 212 | BOL Jetse | 48'27" | |||
149 | 2 | 153 | BERHANE Natnael | 48'30" | |||
150 | 10 | 18 | * CAVAGNA Remi | 49'37" | |||
151 | 6 | 45 | * SALMON Martin Alexander | 49'38" | |||
152 | 9 | 48 | SUTTERLIN Jasha | 50'20" | |||
153 | 12 | 28 | * OLIVEIRA Rui | 50'33" | |||
154 | 10 | 66 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | 50'38" | |||
155 | 1 | 187 | SUTHERLAND Rory | 51'47" | |||
156 | 8 | 88 | EDMONDSON Alexander | 51'51" | |||
157 | 1 | 131 | GESCHKE Simon | 51'58" | |||
158 | 3 | 103 | DOCKER Mitchell | 52'23" | |||
159 | 13 | 106 | * VAN DEN BERG Julius | 52'48" | |||
160 | 13 | 85 | * SCOTSON Callum | 53'16" | |||
161 | 2 | 67 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | 53'21" | |||
162 | 4 | 185 | RAIM Mihkel | 53'44" | |||
163 | 4 | 134 | MARECZKO Jakub | 54'13" | |||
164 | 2 | 105 | * OWEN Logan | 55'41" | |||
165 | 2 | 68 | SELIG Rudiger | 58'16" | |||
166 | 2 | 62 | LAAS Martin | 58'18" | |||
167 | 2 | 61 | ACKERMANN Pascal | 58'20" | |||
168 | 3 | 93 | DELAGE Mickael | 58'30" | |||
169 | 1 | 32 | * MOSCHETTI Matteo | 1h00'25" |
Sprint
1 | 1 | ROGLIC Primož | 65 | ||||
2 | 1 | 181 | MARTIN Daniel | 57 | |||
3 | 1 | 72 | CARAPAZ Richard | 50 | |||
4 | 2 | 174 | * MAS Enric | 30 | |||
5 | 1 | 177 | SOLER Marc | 26 | |||
6 | 1 | 102 | CARTHY Hugh John | 25 | |||
7 | 2 | 81 | CHAVES Jhoan Esteban | 23 | |||
8 | 1 | 6 | KUSS Sepp | 22 | |||
9 | 2 | 63 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | 21 | |||
10 | 2 | 171 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 17 | |||
11 | 111 | POELS Wouter | 14 | ||||
12 | 2 | 2 | BENNETT George | 13 | |||
13 | 51 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 12 | ||||
14 | 2 | 12 | * BAGIOLI Andrea | 11 | |||
15 | 2 | 21 | DE LA CRUZ David | 6 | |||
16 | 5 | 35 | ELISSONDE Kenny | 6 | |||
17 | 121 | * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement | 6 | ||||
18 | 94 | * GAUDU David | 5 | ||||
19 | 6 | 92 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 4 | |||
20 | 6 | 95 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | 4 | |||
21 | 207 | SAEZ Hector | 4 | ||||
22 | 7 | 168 | * MADER Gino | 4 | |||
23 | 7 | 4 | GESINK Robert | 4 | |||
24 | 6 | 57 | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | 3 | |||
25 | 6 | 22 | COSTA Rui | 3 | |||
26 | 6 | 83 | NIEVE Mikel | 2 | |||
27 | 151 | MARTIN Guillaume | 2 | ||||
28 | 211 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | 2 | ||||
29 | 7 | 52 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 2 | |||
30 | 7 | 13 | CATTANEO Mattia | 1 | |||
31 | 7 | 38 | * RIES Michel | 1 | |||
32 | 193 | * FERRON Valentin | 1 | ||||
33 | 8 | 194 | HIVERT Jonathan | 1 | |||
34 | 8 | 133 | HIRT Jan | -5 | |||
35 | 8 | 101 | * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe | -5 |
Mountain
1 | 72 | CARAPAZ Richard | 18 | ||||
2 | 3 | 181 | MARTIN Daniel | 16 | |||
3 | 1 | 6 | KUSS Sepp | 14 | |||
4 | 8 | 1 | ROGLIC Primož | 7 | |||
5 | 2 | 141 | WELLENS Tim | 6 | |||
6 | 2 | 127 | JAUREGUI Quentin | 6 | |||
7 | 1 | 174 | * MAS Enric | 6 | |||
8 | 1 | 171 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 6 | |||
9 | 1 | 212 | BOL Jetse | 4 | |||
10 | 1 | 188 | BADILATTI Matteo | 3 | |||
11 | 147 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | 3 | ||||
12 | 111 | POELS Wouter | 2 | ||||
13 | 3 | 92 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 2 | |||
14 | 217 | SMIT Willem Jakobus | 2 | ||||
15 | 4 | 106 | * VAN DEN BERG Julius | 2 | |||
16 | 3 | 81 | CHAVES Jhoan Esteban | 1 | |||
17 | 51 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 1 | ||||
18 | 3 | 55 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 1 | |||
19 | 3 | 73 | AMADOR Andrey | 1 | |||
20 | 204 | BAGUES ARITZ Aritz | 1 | ||||
21 | 7 | 208 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | 1 | |||
22 | 5 | 18 | * CAVAGNA Remi | 1 | |||
23 | 5 | 48 | SUTTERLIN Jasha | 1 | |||
24 | 5 | 133 | HIRT Jan | -2 | |||
25 | 5 | 101 | * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe | -2 |
Youth
1 | 174 | MAS Enric | 12h37'56" | ||||
2 | 12 | BAGIOLI Andrea | 02'26" | ||||
3 | 168 | MADER Gino | 02'59" | ||||
4 | 94 | GAUDU David | 03'28" | ||||
5 | 51 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 05'10" | ||||
6 | 76 | SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 08'03" | ||||
7 | 1 | 137 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 11'41" | |||
8 | 1 | 144 | GOOSSENS Kobe | 11'46" | |||
9 | 132 | BARTA William | 13'22" | ||||
10 | 34 | EG Niklas | 17'28" | ||||
11 | 31 | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 18'42" | ||||
12 | 2 | 121 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clement | 20'30" | |||
13 | 1 | 206 | GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando | 23'12" | |||
14 | 2 | 205 | CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson | 24'29" | |||
15 | 2 | 38 | RIES Michel | 27'37" | |||
16 | 1 | 155 | LAFAY Victor | 29'59" | |||
17 | 12 | 41 | POWER Rob | 31'05" | |||
18 | 7 | 42 | ARENSMAN Thymen | 31'26" | |||
19 | 2 | 101 | MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe | 31'56" | |||
20 | 2 | 146 | MERTZ Remy | 31'57" | |||
21 | 2 | 16 | STEIMLE Jannik | 32'29" | |||
22 | 1 | 162 | DE BOD Stefan | 33'51" | |||
23 | 4 | 124 | GODON Dorian | 34'29" | |||
24 | 22 | 113 | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 35'44" | |||
25 | 4 | 87 | STANNARD Robert | 35'51" | |||
26 | 6 | 43 | DONOVAN Mark | 36'39" | |||
27 | 5 | 52 | ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 36'44" | |||
28 | 4 | 193 | FERRON Valentin | 38'06" | |||
29 | 15 | 143 | DEWULF Stan | 38'18" | |||
30 | 6 | 182 | GOLDSTEIN Omer | 40'10" | |||
31 | 7 | 216 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | 40'39" | |||
32 | 6 | 152 | BARCELO Fernando | 40'41" | |||
33 | 20 | 215 | MOLENAAR Alexander | 41'00" | |||
34 | 6 | 46 | STORER Michael | 41'12" | |||
35 | 4 | 114 | DAVIES Scott | 41'31" | |||
36 | 3 | 14 | GARRISON Ian | ' ' | |||
37 | 2 | 163 | DLAMINI Nicholas | 42'02" | |||
38 | 3 | 148 | VAN MOER Brent | 42'04" | |||
39 | 9 | 117 | WRIGHT Fred | 42'41" | |||
40 | 142 | THIJSSEN Gerben | 42'45" | ||||
41 | 7 | 65 | SCHELLING Ide | 42'48" | |||
42 | 12 | 135 | PALUTA Michal | 44'34" | |||
43 | 2 | 186 | RENARD Alexis | 44'49" | |||
44 | 2 | 115 | INKELAAR Kevin | ' ' | |||
45 | 2 | 157 | MORIN Emmanuel | ' ' | |||
46 | 22 | 8 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 44'59" | |||
47 | 10 | 25 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 45'17" | |||
48 | 3 | 26 | RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | 45'26" | |||
49 | 27 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | 46'25" | ||||
50 | 3 | 44 | KANTER Max | 46'27" | |||
51 | 1 | 118 | WILLIAMS Stephen | 47'33" | |||
52 | 4 | 18 | CAVAGNA Remi | 49'05" | |||
53 | 2 | 45 | SALMON Martin Alexander | 49'06" | |||
54 | 6 | 28 | OLIVEIRA Rui | 50'01" | |||
55 | 5 | 106 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | 52'16" | |||
56 | 5 | 85 | SCOTSON Callum | 52'44" | |||
57 | 105 | OWEN Logan | 55'09" | ||||
58 | 32 | MOSCHETTI Matteo | 59'53" |
Team
1 | 1 | TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 37h55'15" | |||
2 | 18 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 01'42" | |||
3 | 3 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 07'14" | |||
4 | 6 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13'33" | |||
5 | 9 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 24'21" | |||
6 | 2 | 4 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 32'16" | ||
7 | 1 | 8 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 34'06" | ||
8 | 1 | 2 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 37'12" | ||
9 | 16 | COFIDIS | 40'59" | |||
10 | 1 | 14 | CCC TEAM | 46'34" | ||
11 | 1 | 10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 49'56" | ||
12 | 2 | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 58'16" | ||
13 | 1 | 17 | NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1h00'26" | ||
14 | 1 | 19 | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 1h00'32" | ||
15 | 2 | 12 | BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 1h01'42" | ||
16 | 1 | 11 | EF PRO CYCLING | 1h03'30" | ||
17 | 1 | 20 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 1h10'22" | ||
18 | 1 | 15 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1h14'04" | ||
19 | 3 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 1h20'21" | ||
20 | 1 | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1h20'43" | ||
21 | 1 | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1h28'43" | ||
22 | 22 | BURGOS-BH | 1h31'31" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Lodosa > La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
- Thursday, October 22 2020, 13:15
- 166.1km
- 37.212 km/h