18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid 124.2km
- 1 - Irun > Arrate. Eibar
- 2 - Pamplona > Lekunberri
- 3 - Lodosa > La Laguna Negra - Vinuesa
- 4 - Garray. Numancia > Ejea de los Caballeros
- 5 - Huesca > Sabiñánigo
- 6 - Biescas > Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal
- 7 - Vitoria-Gasteiz > Villanueva de Valdegovia
- 8 - Logroño > Alto de Moncalvillo
- 9 - B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val > Aguilar de Campoo
- 10 - Castro Urdiales > Suances
- 11 - Villaviciosa > Alto de La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
- 12 - La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana > Alto de l'Angliru
- 13 - Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI)
- 14 - Lugo > Ourense
- 15 - Mos > Puebla de Sanabria
- 16 - Salamanca > Ciudad Rodrigo
- 17 - Sequeros > Alto de La Covatilla
- 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid
Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
Individual
1 | 1 | ROGLIC Primož | 72h46'12" | ||||
2 | 72 | CARAPAZ Richard | 24" | ||||
3 | 102 | CARTHY Hugh John | 01'15" | ||||
4 | 181 | MARTIN Daniel | 02'43" | ||||
5 | 174 | * MAS Enric | 03'36" | ||||
6 | 111 | POELS Wouter | 07'16" | ||||
7 | 21 | DE LA CRUZ David | 07'35" | ||||
8 | 94 | * GAUDU David | 07'45" | ||||
9 | 63 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | 08'15" | ||||
10 | 171 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 09'34" | ||||
11 | 51 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 09'36" | ||||
12 | 2 | BENNETT George | 14'04" | ||||
13 | 83 | NIEVE Mikel | 14'47" | ||||
14 | 151 | MARTIN Guillaume | 15'07" | ||||
15 | 24 | HENAO Sergio Luis | 15'36" | ||||
16 | 6 | KUSS Sepp | 16'26" | ||||
17 | 13 | CATTANEO Mattia | 17'45" | ||||
18 | 177 | SOLER Marc | 21'01" | ||||
19 | 57 | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | 21'46" | ||||
20 | 168 | * MADER Gino | 43'39" | ||||
21 | 137 | * ZIMMERMANN Georg | 45'40" | ||||
22 | 132 | * BARTA William | 50'04" | ||||
23 | 156 | MATE Luis Angel | 55'06" | ||||
24 | 144 | * GOOSSENS Kobe | 1h02'57" | ||||
25 | 84 | SCHULTZ Nicholas | 1h03'46" | ||||
26 | 154 | HERRADA Jose | 1h05'17" | ||||
27 | 81 | CHAVES Jhoan Esteban | 1h09'51" | ||||
28 | 92 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 1h10'22" | ||||
29 | 55 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 1h12'12" | ||||
30 | 178 | VERONA Carlos | 1h13'22" | ||||
31 | 1 | 121 | * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement | 1h21'20" | |||
32 | 1 | 176 | ROJAS Jose | 1h22'36" | |||
33 | 2 | 166 | HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael | 1h29'17" | |||
34 | 108 | WOODS Michael | 1h29'26" | ||||
35 | 1 | 4 | GESINK Robert | 1h30'31" | |||
36 | 1 | 125 | PETERS Nans | 1h30'35" | |||
37 | 1 | 41 | * POWER Rob | 1h33'58" | |||
38 | 1 | 124 | * GODON Dorian | 1h42'00" | |||
39 | 1 | 175 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | 1h42'02" | |||
40 | 1 | 46 | * STORER Michael | 1h43'56" | |||
41 | 1 | 42 | * ARENSMAN Thymen | 1h49'10" | |||
42 | 1 | 31 | * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 1h51'00" | |||
43 | 2 | 211 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | 1h54'24" | |||
44 | 22 | COSTA Rui | 1h54'48" | ||||
45 | 1 | 197 | SICARD Romain | 1h55'44" | |||
46 | 1 | 8 | * VINGEGAARD Jonas | 1h57'00" | |||
47 | 1 | 173 | ERVITI Imanol | 1h57'22" | |||
48 | 1 | 43 | * DONOVAN Mark | 1h58'52" | |||
49 | 1 | 77 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | 1h59'36" | |||
50 | 1 | 203 | AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen | 1h59'58" | |||
51 | 1 | 5 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | 1h59'59" | |||
52 | 1 | 73 | AMADOR Andrey | 2h10'34" | |||
53 | 1 | 113 | * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 2h14'34" | |||
54 | 1 | 82 | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | 2h15'16" | |||
55 | 1 | 48 | SUTTERLIN Jasha | 2h16'38" | |||
56 | 1 | 133 | HIRT Jan | 2h20'00" | |||
57 | 1 | 208 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | 2h20'05" | |||
58 | 1 | 56 | KUDUS Merhawi | 2h20'11" | |||
59 | 1 | 34 | * EG Niklas | 2h24'36" | |||
60 | 1 | 38 | * RIES Michel | 2h25'50" | |||
61 | 1 | 201 | LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan | 2h29'21" | |||
62 | 1 | 76 | * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 2h30'01" | |||
63 | 1 | 213 | CABEDO Oscar | 2h30'26" | |||
64 | 1 | 54 | FRAILE Omar | 2h33'31" | |||
65 | 1 | 198 | SIMON Julien | 2h35'29" | |||
66 | 1 | 97 | ROUX Anthony | 2h36'06" | |||
67 | 1 | 104 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 2h38'21" | |||
68 | 1 | 96 | LE GAC Olivier | 2h41'22" | |||
69 | 1 | 65 | * SCHELLING Ide | 2h46'53" | |||
70 | 1 | 143 | * DEWULF Stan | 2h48'18" | |||
71 | 1 | 206 | * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando | 2h48'52" | |||
72 | 1 | 183 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | 2h51'56" | |||
73 | 1 | 217 | SMIT Willem Jakobus | 2h52'11" | |||
74 | 2 | 86 | SMITH Dion | 2h54'19" | |||
75 | 52 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 2h54'43" | ||||
76 | 1 | 87 | * STANNARD Robert | 2h56'02" | |||
77 | 1 | 172 | ARCAS Jorge | 2h58'22" | |||
78 | 1 | 141 | WELLENS Tim | 3h05'52" | |||
79 | 1 | 196 | OURSELIN Paul | 3h06'13" | |||
80 | 1 | 212 | BOL Jetse | 3h13'59" | |||
81 | 3 | 155 | * LAFAY Victor | 3h18'11" | |||
82 | 3 | 33 | DE KORT Koen | 3h18'29" | |||
83 | 1 | 16 | * STEIMLE Jannik | 3h18'31" | |||
84 | 1 | 18 | * CAVAGNA Remi | 3h18'33" | |||
85 | 1 | 25 | * PHILIPSEN Jasper | 3h21'10" | |||
86 | 1 | 194 | HIVERT Jonathan | 3h22'59" | |||
87 | 1 | 193 | * FERRON Valentin | 3h24'10" | |||
88 | 1 | 85 | * SCOTSON Callum | 3h24'18" | |||
89 | 1 | 214 | EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus | 3h25'04" | |||
90 | 1 | 26 | * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | 3h26'12" | |||
91 | 1 | 117 | * WRIGHT Fred | 3h27'20" | |||
92 | 3 | 204 | BAGUES ARITZ Aritz | 3h29'48" | |||
93 | 53 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | 3h30'29" | ||||
94 | 162 | * DE BOD Stefan | 3h30'39" | ||||
95 | 1 | 78 | WURF Cameron | 3h31'14" | |||
96 | 3 | 147 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | 3h31'47" | |||
97 | 158 | PERICHON Pierre Luc | 3h32'01" | ||||
98 | 71 | FROOME Chris | 3h32'14" | ||||
99 | 1 | 218 | VILELA Ricardo | 3h32'34" | |||
100 | 1 | 148 | * VAN MOER Brent | 3h33'40" | |||
101 | 1 | 27 | * OLIVEIRA Ivo | 3h38'14" | |||
102 | 1 | 17 | ŠTYBAR Zdenek | 3h43'45" | |||
103 | 1 | 167 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | 3h43'49" | |||
104 | 2 | 146 | * MERTZ Remy | 3h44'39" | |||
105 | 105 | * OWEN Logan | 3h45'14" | ||||
106 | 1 | 182 | * GOLDSTEIN Omer | 3h45'59" | |||
107 | 1 | 161 | BARBERO Carlos | 3h46'30" | |||
108 | 1 | 145 | MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | 3h48'30" | |||
109 | 1 | 7 | MARTENS Paul | 3h48'59" | |||
110 | 1 | 188 | BADILATTI Matteo | 3h49'49" | |||
111 | 1 | 114 | * DAVIES Scott | 3h52'18" | |||
112 | 1 | 44 | * KANTER Max | 3h53'44" | |||
113 | 1 | 107 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | 3h56'19" | |||
114 | 1 | 216 | * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | 3h56'27" | |||
115 | 2 | 136 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | 3h57'14" | |||
116 | 205 | * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson | 3h57'46" | ||||
117 | 1 | 202 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | 3h59'53" | |||
118 | 1 | 135 | * PALUTA Michal | 4h02'49" | |||
119 | 1 | 28 | * OLIVEIRA Rui | 4h03'39" | |||
120 | 1 | 165 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | 4h05'45" | |||
121 | 2 | 15 | MORKOV Michael | 4h06'02" | |||
122 | 2 | 67 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | 4h06'11" | |||
123 | 1 | 66 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | 4h06'15" | |||
124 | 2 | 37 | LIEPINS Emils | 4h07'22" | |||
125 | 184 | PICCOLI James | 4h08'40" | ||||
126 | 2 | 106 | * VAN DEN BERG Julius | 4h09'53" | |||
127 | 14 | * GARRISON Ian | 4h10'26" | ||||
128 | 2 | 215 | * MOLENAAR Alex | 4h12'35" | |||
129 | 187 | SUTHERLAND Rory | 4h14'17" | ||||
130 | 1 | 164 | DYBALL Benjamin | 4h16'20" | |||
131 | 2 | 61 | ACKERMANN Pascal | 4h16'49" | |||
132 | 103 | DOCKER Mitchell | 4h17'56" | ||||
133 | 1 | 192 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | 4h19'58" | |||
134 | 1 | 157 | * MORIN Emmanuel | 4h20'39" | |||
135 | 1 | 88 | EDMONDSON Alexander | 4h23'51" | |||
136 | 1 | 191 | TERPSTRA Niki | 4h36'59" | |||
137 | 2 | 11 | BENNETT Sam | 4h39'06" | |||
138 | 115 | * INKELAAR Kevin | 4h39'48" | ||||
139 | 1 | 185 | RAIM Mihkel | 4h46'31" | |||
140 | 1 | 62 | LAAS Martin | 4h55'40" | |||
141 | 1 | 68 | SELIG Rudiger | 5h00'37" | |||
142 | 1 | 93 | DELAGE Mickael | 5h04'17" |
Sprint
Mountain
Youth
1 | 174 | MAS Enric | 72h49'48" | ||||
2 | 94 | GAUDU David | 04'09" | ||||
3 | 51 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 06'00" | ||||
4 | 168 | MADER Gino | 40'03" | ||||
5 | 137 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 42'04" | ||||
6 | 132 | BARTA William | 46'28" | ||||
7 | 144 | GOOSSENS Kobe | 59'21" | ||||
8 | 121 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clement | 1h17'44" | ||||
9 | 41 | POWER Rob | 1h30'22" | ||||
10 | 124 | GODON Dorian | 1h38'24" | ||||
11 | 46 | STORER Michael | 1h40'20" | ||||
12 | 42 | ARENSMAN Thymen | 1h45'34" | ||||
13 | 31 | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | 1h47'24" | ||||
14 | 8 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 1h53'24" | ||||
15 | 43 | DONOVAN Mark | 1h55'16" | ||||
16 | 113 | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago | 2h10'58" | ||||
17 | 34 | EG Niklas | 2h21'00" | ||||
18 | 38 | RIES Michel | 2h22'14" | ||||
19 | 76 | SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro | 2h26'25" | ||||
20 | 65 | SCHELLING Ide | 2h43'17" | ||||
21 | 143 | DEWULF Stan | 2h44'42" | ||||
22 | 206 | GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando | 2h45'16" | ||||
23 | 52 | ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 2h51'07" | ||||
24 | 87 | STANNARD Robert | 2h52'26" | ||||
25 | 2 | 155 | LAFAY Victor | 3h14'35" | |||
26 | 1 | 16 | STEIMLE Jannik | 3h14'55" | |||
27 | 1 | 18 | CAVAGNA Remi | 3h14'57" | |||
28 | 25 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 3h17'34" | ||||
29 | 193 | FERRON Valentin | 3h20'34" | ||||
30 | 85 | SCOTSON Callum | 3h20'42" | ||||
31 | 26 | RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | 3h22'36" | ||||
32 | 117 | WRIGHT Fred | 3h23'44" | ||||
33 | 162 | DE BOD Stefan | 3h27'03" | ||||
34 | 148 | VAN MOER Brent | 3h30'04" | ||||
35 | 27 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | 3h34'38" | ||||
36 | 1 | 146 | MERTZ Remy | 3h41'03" | |||
37 | 1 | 105 | OWEN Logan | 3h41'38" | |||
38 | 182 | GOLDSTEIN Omer | 3h42'23" | ||||
39 | 114 | DAVIES Scott | 3h48'42" | ||||
40 | 44 | KANTER Max | 3h50'08" | ||||
41 | 216 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | 3h52'51" | ||||
42 | 205 | CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson | 3h54'10" | ||||
43 | 135 | PALUTA Michal | 3h59'13" | ||||
44 | 28 | OLIVEIRA Rui | 4h00'03" | ||||
45 | 1 | 106 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | 4h06'17" | |||
46 | 1 | 14 | GARRISON Ian | 4h06'50" | |||
47 | 215 | MOLENAAR Alex | 4h08'59" | ||||
48 | 157 | MORIN Emmanuel | 4h17'03" | ||||
49 | 115 | INKELAAR Kevin | 4h36'12" |
Team
1 | 18 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 218h37'21" | |||
2 | 1 | TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 10'23" | |||
3 | 6 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 40'09" | |||
4 | 3 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1h04'05" | |||
5 | 9 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 1h08'33" | |||
6 | 16 | COFIDIS | 1h44'20" | |||
7 | 8 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 2h32'28" | |||
8 | 10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 2h44'38" | |||
9 | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3h08'27" | |||
10 | 11 | EF PRO CYCLING | 3h12'25" | |||
11 | 14 | CCC TEAM | 3h28'23" | |||
12 | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4h06'37" | |||
13 | 17 | NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM | 4h30'03" | |||
14 | 2 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 4h30'59" | |||
15 | 12 | BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 4h51'07" | |||
16 | 21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4h52'11" | |||
17 | 4 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 5h04'28" | |||
18 | 19 | ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 5h12'32" | |||
19 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 5h44'55" | |||
20 | 22 | BURGOS-BH | 5h50'20" | |||
21 | 15 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5h50'47" | |||
22 | 20 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6h05'19" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid
- Sunday, November 08 2020, 13:59
- 124.2km
- 40.227 km/h