Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
93
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
13:47:00
2
62
BORA - HANSGROHE
EST
13:48:00
3
68
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
13:49:00
4
185
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
EST
13:50:00
5
126
AG2R LA MONDIALE
GBR
13:51:00
6
11
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
IRL
13:52:00
7
115
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
NED
13:53:00
8
142
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
13:54:00
9
88
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
13:55:00
10
106
EF PRO CYCLING
NED
13:56:00
11
67
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
13:57:00
12
157
COFIDIS
FRA
13:58:00
13
45
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
13:59:00
14
15
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
DEN
14:00:00
15
36
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
14:01:00
16
61
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
14:02:00
17
28
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
POR
14:03:00
18
215
BURGOS-BH
NED
14:04:00
19
195
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
NED
14:05:00
20
66
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
14:06:00
21
192
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:07:00
22
202
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
14:08:00
23
191
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
NED
14:09:00
24
103
EF PRO CYCLING
AUS
14:10:00
25
167
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
RSA
14:11:00
26
105
EF PRO CYCLING
USA
14:12:00
27
27
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
POR
14:13:00
28
184
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
CAN
14:14:00
29
85
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
14:15:00
30
187
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
AUS
14:16:00
31
135
CCC TEAM
POL
14:17:00
32
44
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
14:18:00
33
216
BURGOS-BH
COL
14:19:00
34
164
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
AUS
14:20:00
35
14
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
USA
14:21:00
36
145
LOTTO SOUDAL
POL
14:22:00
37
165
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
SUI
14:23:00
38
161
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
ESP
14:24:00
39
205
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ECU
14:25:00
40
182
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
ISR
14:26:00
41
37
TREK - SEGAFREDO
LAT
14:27:00
42
117
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
GBR
14:28:00
43
17
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
CZE
14:29:00
44
114
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
GBR
14:30:00
45
53
ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
14:31:00
46
136
CCC TEAM
POL
14:32:00
47
194
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:33:00
48
7
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
GER
14:34:00
49
204
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
14:35:00
50
18
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
FRA
14:36:00
51
147
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:37:00
52
25
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BEL
14:38:00
53
107
EF PRO CYCLING
USA
14:39:00
54
78
INEOS GRENADIERS
AUS
14:40:00
55
193
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:41:00
56
148
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:42:00
57
158
COFIDIS
FRA
14:43:00
58
146
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:44:00
59
188
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
SUI
14:45:00
60
218
BURGOS-BH
POR
14:46:00
61
214
BURGOS-BH
ESP
14:47:00
62
143
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:48:00
63
186
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
FRA
14:49:00
64
16
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
GER
14:50:00
65
86
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
14:51:00
66
172
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:52:00
67
33
TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
14:53:00
68
71
INEOS GRENADIERS
GBR
14:54:00
69
26
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BLR
14:55:00
70
155
COFIDIS
FRA
14:56:00
71
162
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
RSA
14:57:00
72
212
BURGOS-BH
NED
14:58:00
73
96
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
14:59:00
74
104
EF PRO CYCLING
DEN
15:00:00
75
52
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:01:00
76
196
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
15:02:00
77
217
BURGOS-BH
RSA
15:03:00
78
48
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
15:04:00
79
141
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:05:00
80
87
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
15:06:00
81
183
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
SUI
15:07:00
82
65
BORA - HANSGROHE
NED
15:08:00
83
54
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:09:00
84
97
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:10:00
85
113
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
COL
15:11:00
86
213
BURGOS-BH
ESP
15:12:00
87
5
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
15:13:00
88
208
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
15:14:00
89
76
INEOS GRENADIERS
COL
15:15:00
90
206
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
COL
15:16:00
91
82
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ETH
15:17:00
92
56
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ERI
15:18:00
93
43
TEAM SUNWEB
GBR
15:19:00
94
198
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
15:20:00
95
201
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
15:21:00
96
73
INEOS GRENADIERS
CRC
15:22:00
97
173
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:23:00
98
124
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:24:00
99
38
TREK - SEGAFREDO
LUX
15:25:00
100
22
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
POR
15:26:00
101
46
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
15:27:00
102
203
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ESP
15:28:00
103
42
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
15:29:00
104
211
BURGOS-BH
ESP
15:30:00
105
8
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
DEN
15:31:00
106
175
MOVISTAR TEAM
POR
15:32:00
107
197
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
15:33:00
108
77
INEOS GRENADIERS
NED
15:34:00
109
166
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
DEN
15:35:00
110
34
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
15:36:00
111
41
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
15:37:00
112
133
CCC TEAM
CZE
15:38:00
113
31
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ESP
15:39:00
114
12
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
15:40:00
115
125
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:41:00
116
121
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:42:00
117
176
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:43:00
118
55
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:44:00
119
84
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
15:45:00
120
58
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:46:00
121
4
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
15:47:00
122
23
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
15:48:00
123
92
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:49:00
124
178
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:50:00
125
108
EF PRO CYCLING
CAN
15:51:00
126
156
COFIDIS
ESP
15:52:00
127
132
CCC TEAM
USA
15:53:00
128
168
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
SUI
15:54:00
129
144
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:55:00
130
154
COFIDIS
ESP
15:56:00
131
137
CCC TEAM
GER
15:57:00
132
81
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
COL
15:58:00
133
177
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
16:00:00
134
13
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
16:02:00
135
57
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
16:04:00
136
151
COFIDIS
FRA
16:06:00
137
24
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
COL
16:08:00
138
6
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
USA
16:10:00
139
21
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ESP
16:12:00
140
94
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
16:14:00
141
2
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NZL
16:16:00
142
83
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ESP
16:18:00
143
51
ASTANA PRO TEAM
RUS
16:20:00
144
171
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
16:22:00
145
63
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
16:24:00
146
111
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
NED
16:26:00
147
174
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
16:28:00
148
181
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
IRL
16:30:00
149
102
EF PRO CYCLING
GBR
16:32:00
150
1
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
SLO
16:34:00
151
72
INEOS GRENADIERS
ECU
16:36:00
Stage technical info
Muros > Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría (CRI)
Tuesday, November 03 2020, 13:33
33.7km
43.344 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Press release
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Mountain ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: