Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 October - 8 November 2020 18 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 11 - Villaviciosa > Alto de La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo Villaviciosa - 15m Alto de La Farrapona - 1707m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 11 - Villaviciosa > Alto de La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 170km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRLIRL
1st in the ranking
ROGLIC P. TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS COFIDIS FRAFRA
Youth
174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Individual
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 45h20'31"
2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 25"
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 58"
5 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'54"
6 4 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'44"
7 1 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 03'31"
8 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'44"
9 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 03'54"
10 2 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 04'43"
11 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 05'02"
12 2 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
13 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 05'09"
14 7 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 05'40"
15 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 06'47"
16 1 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 07'50"
17 2 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 08'14"
18 2 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'46"
19 1 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 09'39"
20 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 10'39"
21 3 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 24'01"
22 3 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 24'37"
23 2 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 25'28"
24 1 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26'59"
25 1 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 32'47"
26 4 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 33'25"
27 2 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 36'32"
28 2 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 37'29"
29 2 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 38'55"
30 4 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'03"
31 4 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 44'38"
32 1 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 47'20"
33 6 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 47'32"
34 9 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 51'37"
35 7 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 54'38"
36 4 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 57'08"
37 7 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58'18"
38 7 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h01'33"
39 1 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h03'45"
40 8 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1h03'48"
41 9 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h04'49"
42 6 31 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h05'12"
43 10 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h06'16"
44 7 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h06'32"
45 6 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h08'59"
46 6 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h09'03"
47 9 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h09'36"
48 18 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 1h11'27"
49 17 76 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h13'10"
50 18 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
51 4 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h13'26"
52 2 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h14'39"
53 9 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h15'43"
54 1 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h15'49"
55 4 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h17'34"
56 4 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 1h18'01"
57 7 113 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h18'07"
58 17 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 1h19'26"
59 17 206 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 1h19'50"
60 7 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h23'02"
61 15 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h23'05"
62 11 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h24'22"
63 14 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h27'45"
64 23 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h29'18"
65 2 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 1h31'07"
66 1 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h33'39"
67 10 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h34'09"
68 10 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h34'37"
69 8 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 1h35'56"
70 3 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h39'29"
71 2 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h41'28"
72 6 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h41'49"
73 2 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h44'01"
74 2 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 1h44'25"
75 11 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h44'37"
76 6 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 1h46'01"
77 3 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h47'26"
78 6 162 * DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h50'33"
79 5 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h51'27"
80 2 26 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h53'17"
81 9 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h53'50"
82 5 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h54'34"
83 4 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h56'19"
84 3 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h56'41"
85 4 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h57'35"
86 1 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 1h58'21"
87 1 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h58'31"
88 2 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h01'14"
89 6 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 2h02'17"
90 1 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR 2h05'37"
91 21 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h05'42"
92 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'44"
93 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2h05'55"
94 2 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h06'00"
95 6 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h06'06"
96 8 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h06'50"
97 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 2h09'14"
98 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 2h09'39"
99 9 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h09'47"
100 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h09'55"
101 9 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 2h10'04"
102 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h10'19"
103 205 * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 2h10'31"
104 1 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 2h11'32"
105 1 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h11'40"
106 7 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h12'02"
107 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h12'36"
108 8 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 2h13'07"
109 8 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 2h13'12"
110 1 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 2h13'58"
111 12 135 * PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 2h14'53"
112 1 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 2h15'10"
113 1 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h16'09"
114 10 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h16'24"
115 182 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h16'44"
116 3 114 * DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h18'05"
117 5 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 2h18'39"
118 5 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 2h19'39"
119 8 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h20'49"
120 10 14 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 2h20'53"
121 3 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h21'12"
122 1 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 2h21'15"
123 15 85 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h21'27"
124 4 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h21'41"
125 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 2h22'16"
126 16 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS 2h22'51"
127 1 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 2h22'55"
128 1 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS 2h25'29"
129 6 105 * OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h27'26"
130 2 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h27'38"
131 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 2h29'46"
132 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 2h30'12"
133 1 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h30'35"
134 7 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h33'03"
135 4 28 * OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h33'17"
136 1 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h33'54"
137 6 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 2h34'25"
138 2 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h34'38"
139 6 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'19"
140 4 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h36'01"
141 6 115 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h38'47"
142 7 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h39'12"
143 2 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 2h40'52"
144 6 45 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h41'40"
145 1 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h41'44"
146 2 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 2h46'20"
147 4 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h51'23"
148 4 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 2h52'58"
149 4 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h54'13"
150 4 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST 2h56'36"
151 5 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h09'18"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 135
2 1 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 91
3 1 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 90
4 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 70
5 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 54
6 12 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 53
7 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 50
8 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 50
9 3 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 45
10 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 42
11 2 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 41
12 1 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 39
13 1 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 38
14 2 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 38
15 5 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 37
16 25 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35
17 4 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 35
18 3 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 32
19 3 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 30
20 3 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30
21 2 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 27
22 1 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 27
23 1 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
24 1 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 25
25 1 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 25
26 35 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 22
27 1 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 21
28 1 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 21
29 1 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 20
30 1 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20
31 1 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
32 1 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 16
33 1 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
34 1 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14
35 1 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
36 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 14
37 2 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 14
38 2 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13
39 2 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
40 2 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 12
41 2 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 12
42 2 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 11
43 1 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10
44 1 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 10
45 1 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 10
46 1 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 10
47 1 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 8
48 1 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 8
49 1 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 8
50 1 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
51 1 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
52 1 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
53 1 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 6
54 1 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5
55 1 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
56 1 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
57 1 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 4
58 1 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 4
59 1 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
60 2 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 3
61 2 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3
62 2 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 2
63 2 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 2
64 2 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2
65 3 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2
66 3 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 2
67 3 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 2
68 3 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1
69 4 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1
70 2 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
71 3 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1
72 3 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1
73 3 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
74 3 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1
75 3 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
76 3 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -5
Show All
Youth
1 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 45h22'25"
2 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'08"
3 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 04'53"
4 2 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 22'43"
5 1 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 23'34"
6 1 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25'05"
7 1 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 35'35"
8 1 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 52'44"
9 4 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 59'39"
10 1 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h03'18"
11 1 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 1h04'22"
12 4 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h07'42"
13 4 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h11'16"
14 6 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
15 1 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h11'32"
16 1 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h13'49"
17 1 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 1h16'13"
18 6 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 1h17'56"
19 3 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h22'28"
20 5 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h25'51"
21 6 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h27'24"
22 3 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h37'35"
23 2 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h42'07"
24 2 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h48'39"
25 2 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h49'33"
26 1 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h51'23"
27 3 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 1h54'25"
28 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h56'37"
29 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h59'20"
30 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h03'50"
31 3 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h04'56"
32 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 2h08'01"
33 4 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 2h08'10"
34 1 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 2h08'37"
35 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 2h09'38"
36 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h10'42"
37 6 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 2h12'59"
38 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h14'15"
39 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 2h14'50"
40 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 2h16'11"
41 1 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 2h17'45"
42 1 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h18'55"
43 1 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 2h18'59"
44 5 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h19'33"
45 4 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h19'47"
46 1 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 2h25'32"
47 2 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 2h27'52"
48 2 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h31'23"
49 3 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'25"
50 1 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 2h34'07"
51 2 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2h36'53"
52 2 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h39'46"
53 1 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2h39'50"
Show All
Team
1 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 136h10'19"
2 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 07'37"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 25'03"
4 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30'52"
5 9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33'47"
6 16 COFIDIS COFIDIS 57'18"
7 8 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 1h20'24"
8 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h45'05"
9 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h58'43"
10 3 14 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 2h00'51"
11 1 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h26'33"
12 5 5 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 2h27'51"
13 2 19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2h42'18"
14 3 2 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2h44'30"
15 1 17 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 2h49'11"
16 4 21 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2h55'02"
17 1 12 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 3h05'38"
18 4 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 3h06'14"
19 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 3h34'20"
20 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h42'05"
21 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 3h48'10"
22 22 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 4h01'02"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Villaviciosa > Alto de La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo
    • Saturday, October 31 2020, 12:24
    • 170km
    • 34.668 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: