Start List | Live | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
Individual
1 | 151 | YATES Simon Philip | 32h07'34" | ||||
2 | 1 | 181 | THOMAS Geraint | 17" | |||
3 | 1 | 61 | MAJKA Rafal | 29" | |||
4 | 2 | 205 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 56" | |||
5 | 1 | 37 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 58" | |||
6 | 1 | 95 | MASNADA Fausto | 01'18" | |||
7 | 1 | 94 | * KNOX James | 01'41" | |||
8 | 1 | 101 | WOODS Michael | 02'12" | |||
9 | 223 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | 03'02" | ||||
10 | 154 | HAIG Jack | 03'10" | ||||
11 | 206 | * OOMEN Sam | 03'11" | ||||
12 | 171 | MEINTJES Louis | 03'22" | ||||
13 | 204 | * HINDLEY Jai | 03'45" | ||||
14 | 2 | 31 | FUGLSANG Jakob | 03'58" | |||
15 | 1 | 73 | DE LA PARTE Victor | 04'03" | |||
16 | 1 | 17 | VERVAEKE Louis | 04'07" | |||
17 | 7 | WARBASSE Lawrence | 05'03" | ||||
18 | 124 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 05'22" | ||||
19 | 1 | 221 | NIBALI Vincenzo | 08'02" | |||
20 | 1 | 46 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | 08'04" | |||
21 | 2 | 114 | * NEKRASOV Denis | 08'28" | |||
22 | 234 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis | 08'48" | ||||
23 | 5 | * HANNINEN Jaakko | 09'20" | ||||
24 | 161 | VILLELLA Davide | ' ' | ||||
25 | 1 | 107 | KANGERT Tanel | 09'54" | |||
26 | 1 | 135 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | 10'17" | |||
27 | 122 | FRANKINY Kilian | 12'33" | ||||
28 | 233 | COSTA Rui | 14'10" | ||||
29 | 64 | * FABBRO Matteo | 14'31" | ||||
30 | 1 | 186 | * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | ' ' | |||
31 | 1 | 36 | * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar | 14'41" | |||
32 | 155 | * HAMILTON Lucas | 15'20" | ||||
33 | 65 | KONRAD Patrick | 15'25" | ||||
34 | 2 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey | 16'19" | ||||
35 | 1 | 193 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | 16'51" | |||
36 | 1 | 72 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | 16'55" | |||
37 | 1 | 203 | * HAMILTON Christopher | 19'23" | |||
38 | 1 | 227 | WEENING Pieter | 20'03" | |||
39 | 105 | GUERREIRO Ruben | 20'11" | ||||
40 | 6 | VENDRAME Andrea | 22'09" | ||||
41 | 1 | 71 | * BARTA William | 22'35" | |||
42 | 1 | 176 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | 23'10" | |||
43 | 1 | 32 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | 23'25" | |||
44 | 1 | 166 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | 23'59" | |||
45 | 1 | 11 | * VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 24'31" | |||
46 | 1 | 164 | * JORGENSON Matteo | 25'02" | |||
47 | 2 | 177 | GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel | 25'11" | |||
48 | 143 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 25'56" | ||||
49 | 41 | TEUNS Dylan | 26'20" | ||||
50 | 66 | POLJANSKI Pawel | 26'58" | ||||
51 | 1 | 165 | * SAMITIER Sergio | 32'40" | |||
52 | 1 | 1 | FRANK Mathias | 33'17" | |||
53 | 1 | 22 | GABBURO Davide | 33'49" | |||
54 | 1 | 201 | MATTHEWS Michael | 34'15" | |||
55 | 1 | 126 | * THOMAS Benjamin | 34'32" | |||
56 | 1 | 207 | TUSVELD Martijn | 35'14" | |||
57 | 1 | 191 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 35'43" | |||
58 | 1 | 123 | LE GAC Olivier | 37'12" | |||
59 | 1 | 102 | CAICEDO Jonathan | 38'27" | |||
60 | 1 | 222 | BERNARD Julien | 40'10" | |||
61 | 1 | 121 | ROUX Anthony | 40'31" | |||
62 | 2 | 187 | PUCCIO Salvatore | 42'16" | |||
63 | 2 | 144 | HOLMES Matthew | 42'20" | |||
64 | 1 | 217 | VAN GESTEL Dries | 42'39" | |||
65 | 1 | 192 | MARTENS Paul | 44'55" | |||
66 | 2 | 3 | DILLIER Silvan | 45'11" | |||
67 | 153 | BOOKWALTER Brent | 45'50" | ||||
68 | 1 | 51 | * CARBONI Giovanni | 46'23" | |||
69 | 1 | 47 | TRATNIK Jan | 46'30" | |||
70 | 1 | 4 | DOMONT Axel | 48'23" | |||
71 | 1 | 194 | ROOSEN Timo | 49'10" | |||
72 | 1 | 132 | CATAFORD Alexander | 50'27" | |||
73 | 1 | 77 | * ZIMMERMANN Georg | 50'56" | |||
74 | 1 | 82 | CLAEYS Dimitri | 51'07" | |||
75 | 5 | 127 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | 53'43" | |||
76 | 226 | NIBALI Antonio | 53'44" | ||||
77 | 57 | TONELLI Alessandro | 54'08" | ||||
78 | 1 | 163 | * CARRETERO Hector | 54'40" | |||
79 | 1 | 91 | BALLERINI Davide | 55'08" | |||
80 | 1 | 27 | RUMAC Josip | 56'05" | |||
81 | 2 | 96 | SENECHAL Florian | 56'13" | |||
82 | 117 | * VELASCO Simone | 56'16" | ||||
83 | 2 | 86 | VERMOTE Julien | 1h00'38" | |||
84 | 242 | FRAPPORTI Marco | 1h01'14" | ||||
85 | 2 | 76 | * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 1h01'21" | |||
86 | 34 | FELLINE Fabio | 1h01'50" | ||||
87 | 4 | 182 | DENNIS Rohan | 1h02'13" | |||
88 | 1 | 197 | WYNANTS Maarten | 1h02'28" | |||
89 | 4 | 196 | VAN EMDEN Jos | 1h02'35" | |||
90 | 2 | 83 | HAAS Nathan | 1h02'41" | |||
91 | 1 | 184 | FROOME Chris | 1h02'52" | |||
92 | 157 | MEYER Cameron | 1h03'02" | ||||
93 | 3 | 174 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 1h03'59" | |||
94 | 16 | VERGAERDE Otto | 1h04'00" | ||||
95 | 115 | ROVNY Ivan | 1h04'55" | ||||
96 | 1 | 14 | SBARAGLI Kristian | 1h06'21" | |||
97 | 1 | 55 | * ROMANO Francesco | 1h06'59" | |||
98 | 1 | 172 | BARBERO Carlos | 1h08'28" | |||
99 | 2 | 97 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 1h08'32" | |||
100 | 2 | 146 | * OLDANI Stefano | 1h08'59" | |||
101 | 1 | 162 | * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego | 1h09'05" | |||
102 | 1 | 195 | TEUNISSEN Mike | 1h09'53" | |||
103 | 1 | 175 | DYBALL Benjamin | 1h09'58" | |||
104 | 1 | 81 | * ALLEGAERT Piet | 1h10'41" | |||
105 | 1 | 212 | HIVERT Jonathan | 1h10'50" | |||
106 | 2 | 13 | RICKAERT Jonas | 1h10'53" | |||
107 | 2 | 142 | * GOOSSENS Kobe | 1h11'34" | |||
108 | 1 | 103 | CLARKE Simon | 1h11'53" | |||
109 | 2 | 232 | * BJERG Mikkel | 1h12'03" | |||
110 | 2 | 173 | * BATTISTELLA Samuele | 1h13'11" | |||
111 | 2 | 145 | MAES Nikolas | 1h14'41" | |||
112 | 3 | 35 | * NATAROV Yuriy | 1h16'07" | |||
113 | 1 | 213 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | 1h16'18" | |||
114 | 3 | 236 | * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | 1h16'52" | |||
115 | 1 | 43 | * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | 1h17'02" | |||
116 | 2 | 185 | * GANNA Filippo | 1h17'23" | |||
117 | 2 | 156 | HEPBURN Michael | 1h20'50" | |||
118 | 3 | 147 | * VERMEERSCH Florian | 1h21'13" | |||
119 | 1 | 137 | ZABEL Rick | 1h21'51" | |||
120 | 2 | 93 | KEISSE Iljo | 1h24'39" | |||
121 | 5 | 152 | * AFFINI Edoardo | 1h26'31" | |||
122 | 1 | 53 | * MAZZUCCO Fabio | 1h26'35" | |||
123 | 2 | 44 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | 1h26'51" | |||
124 | 25 | RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan | 1h27'30" | ||||
125 | 3 | 211 | TERPSTRA Niki | 1h28'00" | |||
126 | 1 | 15 | DE BONDT Dries | 1h28'12" | |||
127 | 2 | 244 | * STOJNIĆ Veljko | 1h29'26" | |||
128 | 4 | 104 | CRADDOCK G Lawson | ' ' | |||
129 | 4 | 63 | BODNAR Maciej | 1h29'31" | |||
130 | 1 | 231 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 1h29'48" | |||
131 | 4 | 92 | STEELS Stijn | 1h31'21" | |||
132 | 2 | 24 | PELLAUD Simon | 1h31'25" | |||
133 | 3 | 62 | ACKERMANN Pascal | 1h31'33" | |||
134 | 3 | 85 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 1h32'36" | |||
135 | 4 | 214 | PETIT Adrien | 1h32'52" | |||
136 | 4 | 247 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 1h33'30" | |||
137 | 1 | 243 | * MITRI James | 1h33'35" | |||
138 | 6 | 141 | HANSEN Adam James | 1h34'17" | |||
139 | 3 | 136 | SAGIV Guy | 1h34'19" | |||
140 | 1 | 111 | BOEV Igor | 1h34'36" | |||
141 | 6 | 215 | SIMON Julien | 1h35'06" | |||
142 | 4 | 225 | DE KORT Koen | 1h35'11" | |||
143 | 2 | 84 | SABATINI Fabio | 1h35'29" | |||
144 | 1 | 134 | DOWSETT Alex | 1h35'33" | |||
145 | 3 | 87 | * VIVIANI Attilio | 1h36'41" | |||
146 | 5 | 202 | * DAINESE Alberto | 1h38'55" | |||
147 | 2 | 12 | MERLIER Tim | 1h39'30" | |||
148 | 4 | 237 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | 1h39'39" | |||
149 | 5 | 235 | MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | 1h41'53" | |||
150 | 6 | 167 | TORRES BARCELO Albert | 1h43'00" | |||
151 | 4 | 52 | * LONARDI Giovanni | 1h43'43" | |||
152 | 5 | 131 | BRANDLE Matthias | 1h44'36" |
Sprint
Mountain
1 | 163 | * CARRETERO Hector | 31 | ||||
2 | 151 | YATES Simon Philip | 25 | ||||
3 | 101 | WOODS Michael | 20 | ||||
4 | 201 | MATTHEWS Michael | 15 | ||||
5 | 37 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 15 | ||||
6 | 1 | FRANK Mathias | 14 | ||||
7 | 143 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 13 | ||||
8 | 181 | THOMAS Geraint | 13 | ||||
9 | 61 | MAJKA Rafal | 12 | ||||
10 | 15 | DE BONDT Dries | 11 | ||||
11 | 83 | HAAS Nathan | 10 | ||||
12 | 64 | * FABBRO Matteo | 8 | ||||
13 | 105 | GUERREIRO Ruben | 7 | ||||
14 | 24 | PELLAUD Simon | 7 | ||||
15 | 205 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 7 | ||||
16 | 1 | 222 | BERNARD Julien | 6 | |||
17 | 1 | 57 | TONELLI Alessandro | 6 | |||
18 | 1 | 126 | * THOMAS Benjamin | 5 | |||
19 | 1 | 192 | MARTENS Paul | 5 | |||
20 | 1 | 11 | * VAN DER POEL Mathieu | 4 | |||
21 | 1 | 71 | * BARTA William | 3 | |||
22 | 1 | 144 | HOLMES Matthew | 3 | |||
23 | 1 | 4 | DOMONT Axel | 3 | |||
24 | 1 | 247 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 3 | |||
25 | 1 | 95 | MASNADA Fausto | 2 | |||
26 | 1 | 94 | * KNOX James | 2 | |||
27 | 1 | 171 | MEINTJES Louis | 2 | |||
28 | 1 | 207 | TUSVELD Martijn | 2 | |||
29 | 1 | 191 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 2 | |||
30 | 1 | 91 | BALLERINI Davide | 2 | |||
31 | 1 | 27 | RUMAC Josip | 2 | |||
32 | 1 | 174 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 2 | |||
33 | 1 | 206 | * OOMEN Sam | 1 | |||
34 | 1 | 46 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | 1 | |||
35 | 1 | 233 | COSTA Rui | 1 | |||
36 | 1 | 244 | * STOJNIĆ Veljko | 1 | |||
37 | 1 | 82 | CLAEYS Dimitri | -4 | |||
38 | 1 | 84 | SABATINI Fabio | -7 |
Youth
Team
1 | 21 | TEAM SUNWEB | 96h29'59" | |||
2 | 4 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 46" | |||
3 | 11 | EF PRO CYCLING | 08'44" | |||
4 | 16 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 10'44" | |||
5 | 1 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16'15" | |||
6 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 21'55" | |||
7 | 23 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 23'29" | |||
8 | 8 | CCC TEAM | 27'15" | |||
9 | 13 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 29'06" | |||
10 | 1 | 19 | TEAM INEOS | 33'50" | ||
11 | 1 | 17 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35'40" | ||
12 | 18 | NTT PRO CYCLING | 37'59" | |||
13 | 10 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 39'45" | |||
14 | 5 | BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 1h07'19" | |||
15 | 2 | ALPECIN - FENIX | 1h08'52" | |||
16 | 20 | JUMBO - VISMA | 1h18'15" | |||
17 | 24 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1h19'34" | |||
18 | 12 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 1h40'31" | |||
19 | 1 | 15 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1h46'37" | ||
20 | 1 | 25 | VINI ZABU' KTM | 1h48'32" | ||
21 | 14 | ISRAEL START - UP NATION | 2h04'10" | |||
22 | 6 | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 2h13'01" | |||
23 | 9 | COFIDIS | 2h29'38" | |||
24 | 3 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 2h40'11" | |||
25 | 22 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 2h48'24" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- San Benedetto del Tronto
- Monday, September 14 2020, 12:50
- 10.1km
- 56.636 km/h