Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
Individual
1 | 71 | 101 | WOODS Michael | 13h19'24" | |||
2 | 49 | 61 | MAJKA Rafal | 05" | |||
3 | 41 | 205 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 26" | |||
4 | 18 | 181 | THOMAS Geraint | 30" | |||
5 | 24 | 65 | KONRAD Patrick | ' ' | |||
6 | 31 | 234 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis | ' ' | |||
7 | 31 | 95 | MASNADA Fausto | ' ' | |||
8 | 53 | 107 | KANGERT Tanel | ' ' | |||
9 | 50 | 151 | YATES Simon Philip | ' ' | |||
10 | 58 | 37 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | ' ' | |||
11 | 111 | 31 | FUGLSANG Jakob | ' ' | |||
12 | 8 | 6 | VENDRAME Andrea | 43" | |||
13 | 10 | 206 | * OOMEN Sam | ' ' | |||
14 | 19 | 11 | * VAN DER POEL Mathieu | ' ' | |||
15 | 20 | 73 | DE LA PARTE Victor | ' ' | |||
16 | 31 | 233 | COSTA Rui | ' ' | |||
17 | 28 | 221 | NIBALI Vincenzo | ' ' | |||
18 | 24 | 241 | WACKERMANN Luca | ' ' | |||
19 | 30 | 154 | HAIG Jack | ' ' | |||
20 | 43 | 155 | * HAMILTON Lucas | ' ' | |||
21 | 45 | 103 | CLARKE Simon | ' ' | |||
22 | 48 | 171 | MEINTJES Louis | ' ' | |||
23 | 48 | 5 | * HANNINEN Jaakko | ' ' | |||
24 | 57 | 124 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | ' ' | |||
25 | 64 | 246 | VISCONTI Giovanni | ' ' | |||
26 | 64 | 94 | * KNOX James | ' ' | |||
27 | 67 | 7 | WARBASSE Lawrence | ' ' | |||
28 | 85 | 32 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | ' ' | |||
29 | 81 | 17 | VERVAEKE Louis | ' ' | |||
30 | 85 | 64 | * FABBRO Matteo | ' ' | |||
31 | 90 | 223 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | 54" | |||
32 | 32 | 114 | * NEKRASOV Denis | 01'50" | |||
33 | 71 | 161 | VILLELLA Davide | ' ' | |||
34 | 80 | 2 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey | ' ' | |||
35 | 20 | 204 | * HINDLEY Jai | 01'56" | |||
36 | 60 | 123 | LE GAC Olivier | ' ' | |||
37 | 74 | 122 | FRANKINY Kilian | ' ' | |||
38 | 93 | 135 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | ' ' | |||
39 | 26 | 3 | DILLIER Silvan | 02'06" | |||
40 | 83 | 183 | * DUNBAR Edward | ' ' | |||
41 | 27 | RUMAC Josip | 02'46" | ||||
42 | 2 | 177 | GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel | ' ' | |||
43 | 11 | 143 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | ' ' | |||
44 | 31 | 46 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | ' ' | |||
45 | 15 | 1 | FRANK Mathias | 04'14" | |||
46 | 80 | 72 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | ' ' | |||
47 | 41 | 192 | MARTENS Paul | 04'16" | |||
48 | 33 | 96 | SENECHAL Florian | 04'19" | |||
49 | 10 | 22 | GABBURO Davide | ' ' | |||
50 | 28 | 71 | * BARTA William | ' ' | |||
51 | 36 | 66 | POLJANSKI Pawel | ' ' | |||
52 | 66 | 203 | * HAMILTON Christopher | ' ' | |||
53 | 75 | 36 | * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar | ' ' | |||
54 | 98 | 127 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | 04'49" | |||
55 | 3 | 41 | TEUNS Dylan | 05'00" | |||
56 | 63 | 163 | * CARRETERO Hector | ' ' | |||
57 | 16 | 56 | * SAVINI Daniel | 05'10" | |||
58 | 93 | 132 | CATAFORD Alexander | 05'41" | |||
59 | 39 | 217 | VAN GESTEL Dries | 05'52" | |||
60 | 39 | 193 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | 06'03" | |||
61 | 42 | 191 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 06'51" | |||
62 | 102 | 83 | HAAS Nathan | 07'07" | |||
63 | 4 | 242 | FRAPPORTI Marco | 08'31" | |||
64 | 48 | 125 | SEIGLE Romain | 08'32" | |||
65 | 33 | 74 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | ' ' | |||
66 | 8 | 102 | CAICEDO Jonathan | ' ' | |||
67 | 12 | 117 | * VELASCO Simone | ' ' | |||
68 | 23 | 153 | BOOKWALTER Brent | ' ' | |||
69 | 75 | 186 | * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | ' ' | |||
70 | 32 | 166 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | 09'03" | |||
71 | 37 | 144 | HOLMES Matthew | 09'07" | |||
72 | 66 | 76 | * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | ' ' | |||
73 | 47 | 77 | * ZIMMERMANN Georg | 09'25" | |||
74 | 40 | 195 | TEUNISSEN Mike | ' ' | |||
75 | 18 | 194 | ROOSEN Timo | ' ' | |||
76 | 23 | 196 | VAN EMDEN Jos | ' ' | |||
77 | 20 | 121 | ROUX Anthony | ' ' | |||
78 | 34 | 157 | MEYER Cameron | ' ' | |||
79 | 48 | 227 | WEENING Pieter | ' ' | |||
80 | 55 | 175 | DYBALL Benjamin | ' ' | |||
81 | 58 | 222 | BERNARD Julien | ' ' | |||
82 | 58 | 197 | WYNANTS Maarten | ' ' | |||
83 | 75 | 201 | MATTHEWS Michael | 09'37" | |||
84 | 41 | 164 | * JORGENSON Matteo | 10'34" | |||
85 | 8 | 146 | * OLDANI Stefano | ' ' | |||
86 | 10 | 145 | MAES Nikolas | ' ' | |||
87 | 54 | 236 | * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr | ' ' | |||
88 | 57 | 187 | PUCCIO Salvatore | ' ' | |||
89 | 70 | 4 | DOMONT Axel | 11'05" | |||
90 | 71 | 82 | CLAEYS Dimitri | 11'41" | |||
91 | 77 | 112 | CANOLA Marco | 12'40" | |||
92 | 61 | 105 | GUERREIRO Ruben | 12'41" | |||
93 | 47 | 14 | SBARAGLI Kristian | ' ' | |||
94 | 29 | 176 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | ' ' | |||
95 | 10 | 34 | FELLINE Fabio | ' ' | |||
96 | 8 | 207 | TUSVELD Martijn | ' ' | |||
97 | 10 | 47 | TRATNIK Jan | ' ' | |||
98 | 24 | 116 | RYBALKIN Aleksei | 13'00" | |||
99 | 16 | 91 | BALLERINI Davide | 13'32" | |||
100 | 1 | 173 | * BATTISTELLA Samuele | ' ' | |||
101 | 91 | 213 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | 14'32" | |||
102 | 20 | 172 | BARBERO Carlos | ' ' | |||
103 | 33 | 226 | NIBALI Antonio | ' ' | |||
104 | 42 | 244 | * STOJNIĆ Veljko | ' ' | |||
105 | 55 | 126 | * THOMAS Benjamin | 15'11" | |||
106 | 162 | * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego | ' ' | ||||
107 | 22 | 165 | * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio | ' ' | |||
108 | 46 | 224 | KIRSCH Alex | 15'46" | |||
109 | 60 | 232 | * BJERG Mikkel | 16'20" | |||
110 | 96 | 81 | * ALLEGAERT Piet | 18'32" | |||
111 | 84 | 97 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | ' ' | |||
112 | 31 | 184 | FROOME Chris | ' ' | |||
113 | 52 | 174 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 18'58" | |||
114 | 111 | 106 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 20'25" | |||
115 | 53 | 115 | ROVNY Ivan | 20'29" | |||
116 | 13 | 53 | * MAZZUCCO Fabio | ' ' | |||
117 | 8 | 86 | VERMOTE Julien | ' ' | |||
118 | 13 | 35 | * NATAROV Yuriy | ' ' | |||
119 | 14 | 57 | TONELLI Alessandro | ' ' | |||
120 | 27 | 185 | * GANNA Filippo | ' ' | |||
121 | 27 | 55 | * ROMANO Francesco | ' ' | |||
122 | 36 | 93 | KEISSE Iljo | 21'38" | |||
123 | 39 | 92 | STEELS Stijn | 23'10" | |||
124 | 120 | 137 | ZABEL Rick | 23'25" | |||
125 | 108 | 167 | TORRES BARCELO Albert | 23'29" | |||
126 | 108 | 23 | PACIONI Luca | ' ' | |||
127 | 79 | 156 | HEPBURN Michael | ' ' | |||
128 | 92 | 104 | CRADDOCK G Lawson | ' ' | |||
129 | 72 | 225 | DE KORT Koen | ' ' | |||
130 | 74 | 43 | * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | ' ' | |||
131 | 47 | 33 | BOARO Manuele | ' ' | |||
132 | 46 | 147 | * VERMEERSCH Florian | ' ' | |||
133 | 17 | 136 | SAGIV Guy | ' ' | |||
134 | 17 | 25 | RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan | ' ' | |||
135 | 15 | 134 | DOWSETT Alex | ' ' | |||
136 | 4 | 111 | BOEV Igor | ' ' | |||
137 | 12 | 142 | * GOOSSENS Kobe | ' ' | |||
138 | 14 | 44 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | ' ' | |||
139 | 5 | 215 | SIMON Julien | ' ' | |||
140 | 2 | 243 | * MITRI James | ' ' | |||
141 | 8 | 84 | SABATINI Fabio | ' ' | |||
142 | 11 | 141 | HANSEN Adam James | 23'59" | |||
143 | 14 | 214 | PETIT Adrien | 24'33" | |||
144 | 19 | 182 | DENNIS Rohan | 24'34" | |||
145 | 15 | 211 | TERPSTRA Niki | 25'11" | |||
146 | 145 | 62 | ACKERMANN Pascal | 25'28" | |||
147 | 145 | 231 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 25'36" | |||
148 | 88 | 51 | * CARBONI Giovanni | 25'41" | |||
149 | 80 | 152 | * AFFINI Edoardo | ' ' | |||
150 | 13 | 87 | * VIVIANI Attilio | ' ' | |||
151 | 144 | 24 | PELLAUD Simon | 25'46" | |||
152 | 143 | 133 | CIMOLAI Davide | 25'48" | |||
153 | 142 | 13 | RICKAERT Jonas | ' ' | |||
154 | 142 | 113 | * CIMA Imerio | ' ' | |||
155 | 63 | 237 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | ' ' | |||
156 | 85 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 26'41" | ||||
157 | 15 | 63 | BODNAR Maciej | 27'11" | |||
158 | 8 | 16 | VERGAERDE Otto | 27'57" | |||
159 | 134 | 52 | * LONARDI Giovanni | 29'03" | |||
160 | 136 | 75 | * SAJNOK Szymon | ' ' | |||
161 | 133 | 245 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo | ' ' | |||
162 | 109 | 67 | SELIG Rudiger | ' ' | |||
163 | 83 | 12 | MERLIER Tim | ' ' | |||
164 | 69 | 202 | * DAINESE Alberto | ' ' | |||
165 | 10 | 235 | MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | 29'56" | |||
166 | 6 | 131 | BRANDLE Matthias | 30'52" | |||
167 | 67 | 216 | TAARAMAE Rein | 31'10" | |||
168 | 6 | 15 | DE BONDT Dries | 32'53" | |||
169 | 1 | 54 | ORSINI Umberto | 35'01" | |||
170 | 1 | 247 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 35'44" | |||
171 | 2 | 212 | HIVERT Jonathan | 35'45" |
Sprint
1 | 62 | ACKERMANN Pascal | 24 | ||||
2 | 231 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 20 | ||||
3 | 101 | WOODS Michael | 12 | ||||
4 | 1 | 133 | CIMOLAI Davide | 11 | |||
5 | 61 | MAJKA Rafal | 10 | ||||
6 | 205 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 8 | ||||
7 | 3 | 106 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 8 | |||
8 | 3 | 137 | ZABEL Rick | 8 | |||
9 | 65 | KONRAD Patrick | 7 | ||||
10 | 3 | 91 | BALLERINI Davide | 7 | |||
11 | 5 | 75 | * SAJNOK Szymon | 7 | |||
12 | 10 | 191 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 6 | |||
13 | 37 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 6 | ||||
14 | 6 | 12 | MERLIER Tim | 6 | |||
15 | 5 | 192 | MARTENS Paul | 5 | |||
16 | 234 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis | 5 | ||||
17 | 6 | 6 | VENDRAME Andrea | 5 | |||
18 | 107 | KANGERT Tanel | 4 | ||||
19 | 7 | 213 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | 4 | |||
20 | 7 | 13 | RICKAERT Jonas | 4 | |||
21 | 95 | MASNADA Fausto | 3 | ||||
22 | 7 | 125 | SEIGLE Romain | 3 | |||
23 | 144 | HOLMES Matthew | 3 | ||||
24 | 8 | 23 | PACIONI Luca | 3 | |||
25 | 11 | 24 | PELLAUD Simon | 3 | |||
26 | 9 | 54 | ORSINI Umberto | 3 | |||
27 | 31 | FUGLSANG Jakob | 2 | ||||
28 | 242 | FRAPPORTI Marco | 2 | ||||
29 | 11 | 201 | MATTHEWS Michael | 2 | |||
30 | 11 | 81 | * ALLEGAERT Piet | 2 | |||
31 | 11 | 147 | * VERMEERSCH Florian | 2 | |||
32 | 11 | 247 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 2 | |||
33 | 181 | THOMAS Geraint | 1 | ||||
34 | 76 | * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 1 | ||||
35 | 12 | 195 | TEUNISSEN Mike | 1 | |||
36 | 12 | 33 | BOARO Manuele | 1 | |||
37 | 12 | 63 | BODNAR Maciej | 1 | |||
38 | 82 | CLAEYS Dimitri | -6 |
Mountain
1 | 83 | HAAS Nathan | 10 | ||||
2 | 112 | CANOLA Marco | 8 | ||||
3 | 24 | PELLAUD Simon | 7 | ||||
4 | 56 | * SAVINI Daniel | 6 | ||||
5 | 101 | WOODS Michael | 5 | ||||
6 | 126 | * THOMAS Benjamin | 5 | ||||
7 | 1 | 192 | MARTENS Paul | 5 | |||
8 | 37 | * VLASOV Aleksandr | 3 | ||||
9 | 144 | HOLMES Matthew | 3 | ||||
10 | 205 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 2 | ||||
11 | 191 | * EENKHOORN Pascal | 2 | ||||
12 | 5 | 247 | ZARDINI Edoardo | 2 | |||
13 | 95 | MASNADA Fausto | 1 | ||||
14 | 46 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | 1 | ||||
15 | 7 | 54 | ORSINI Umberto | 1 | |||
16 | 82 | CLAEYS Dimitri | -4 |
Youth
Team
1 | 3 | 11 | EF PRO CYCLING | 39h59'35" | ||
2 | 1 | 7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 01" | ||
3 | 21 | 4 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20" | ||
4 | 14 | 16 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 33" | ||
5 | 2 | 1 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46" | ||
6 | 1 | 21 | TEAM SUNWEB | 01'46" | ||
7 | 7 | 13 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 03'12" | ||
8 | 10 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 04'09" | |||
9 | 8 | CCC TEAM | 07'53" | |||
10 | 2 | 25 | VINI ZABU' KTM | 08'35" | ||
11 | 12 | 23 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 09'39" | ||
12 | 13 | 19 | TEAM INEOS | 09'45" | ||
13 | 7 | 24 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10'24" | ||
14 | 1 | 18 | NTT PRO CYCLING | 11'31" | ||
15 | 13 | 2 | ALPECIN - FENIX | 12'44" | ||
16 | 1 | 17 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14'30" | ||
17 | 6 | 20 | JUMBO - VISMA | 15'53" | ||
18 | 1 | 12 | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 16'32" | ||
19 | 2 | 5 | BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 19'04" | ||
20 | 10 | 15 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 21'06" | ||
21 | 8 | 3 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 29'11" | ||
22 | 19 | 14 | ISRAEL START - UP NATION | 29'13" | ||
23 | 1 | 9 | COFIDIS | 29'20" | ||
24 | 4 | 22 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 42'30" | ||
25 | 9 | 6 | BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' | 44'45" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Follonica - Saturnia
- Wednesday, September 09 2020, 10:35
- 217km
- 40.436 km/h