Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

11 October 2020
Paris-Tours
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
5 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Stage
1 5 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 4h51'44"
2 11 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 00"
3 4 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM SUNWEB NED 30"
4 31 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30"
5 21 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30"
6 47 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 30"
7 12 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30"
8 104 JENSEN August RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM NOR 02'11"
9 76 LAMMERTINK Maurits CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 02'11"
10 34 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'11"
11 81 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 02'11"
12 42 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - FENIX GER 02'11"
13 94 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'11"
14 133 LIETAER Eliot BINGOAL WB BEL 02'11"
15 114 * MENTEN Milan SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 02'16"
16 213 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 02'16"
17 93 CARDIS Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 02'16"
18 22 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'18"
19 171 * COTE Pier Andre RALLY CYCLING CAN 02'18"
20 84 * GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ERI 02'18"
21 195 LEVEAU Jérémy NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE FRA 02'18"
22 16 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'18"
23 112 * DE VYLDER Lindsay SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 02'18"
24 102 * BUDDING Martijn RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM NED 02'18"
25 75 KREDER Wesley CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 02'18"
26 141 PLANET Charles TEAM NOVO NORDISK FRA 02'18"
27 204 * SKAARSETH Anders UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 02'18"
28 154 * KURIYANOV Stepan GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 02'18"
29 131 * PAASSCHENS Mathijs BINGOAL WB NED 02'18"
30 137 * WIRTGEN Luc BINGOAL WB LUX 02'18"
31 13 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'18"
32 82 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 02'18"
33 41 DE BONDT Dries ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 03'50"
34 86 * RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 03'50"
35 201 HOELGAARD Markus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 03'50"
36 121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 03'50"
37 117 * WILLEMS Thimo SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 03'50"
38 135 PEYSKENS Dimitri BINGOAL WB BEL 03'50"
39 64 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 03'50"
40 57 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 03'50"
41 197 VERMEULEN Emiel NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE BEL 03'50"
42 106 * MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM DEN 03'50"
43 35 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'50"
44 56 LE BON Johan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 03'50"
45 103 * ERIKSSON Lucas RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM SWE 03'50"
46 211 ARISTI Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 03'50"
47 216 * LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 03'50"
48 46 THWAITES Scott ALPECIN - FENIX GBR 03'50"
49 95 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 03'50"
50 193 DERNIES Tom NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE BEL 03'55"
51 107 REINDERS Elmar RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM NED 04'00"
52 83 * FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ITA 04'02"
53 73 DE GENDT Aime CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 04'03"
54 51 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 06'09"
55 14 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 06'09"
56 174 JOYCE Colin RALLY CYCLING USA 06'28"
57 156 * RIKUNOV Petr GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 06'28"
58 151 CANOLA Marco GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA 06'28"
59 143 BRAND Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK GBR 07'28"
60 45 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 07'28"
61 123 * GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 07'28"
62 52 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 07'28"
63 116 * PLANCKAERT Emiel SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 07'28"
64 186 * PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 07'28"
65 217 * ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI BLR 07'28"
66 185 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 07'28"
67 25 * RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'28"
68 182 * CANTON SERRANO Isaac BURGOS-BH ESP 07'28"
69 44 RICHARDSON Alexandar ALPECIN - FENIX GBR 07'28"
70 23 BOUDAT Thomas TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'28"
71 3 * MÄRKL Niklas TEAM SUNWEB GER 07'28"
72 202 HOELGAARD Daniel UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'28"
73 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 07'28"
74 192 DE WITTE Mathias NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE BEL 07'28"
75 196 * PICOUX Maximilien NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE BEL 07'28"
76 24 * GRONDIN Donavan Vincent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'28"
77 96 * MAITRE Florian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'28"
78 147 PERON Andrea TEAM NOVO NORDISK ITA 07'28"
79 122 * AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA VEN 07'28"
80 146 KUSZTOR Péter TEAM NOVO NORDISK HUN 07'28"
81 145 KAMSTRA Brian TEAM NOVO NORDISK NED 07'28"
82 101 DE KLEIJN Arvid RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM NED 07'28"
83 111 DE KETELE Kenny SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 07'28"
84 27 * WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC NED 07'28"
85 105 MAGNUSSON Kim RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM SWE 07'28"
86 26 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 07'28"
87 97 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'28"
88 91 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 07'28"
89 205 * SLEEN Torjus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'28"
90 206 * TRÆEN Torstein UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 07'28"
91 32 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'28"
92 53 * CHEVALIER Maxime B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 07'28"
93 65 * PRODHOMME Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 07'28"
94 55 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA 07'28"
95 214 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 07'28"
96 191 * LEVASSEUR Jordan NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE FRA 07'28"
97 136 * SUTER Joel BINGOAL WB SUI 07'28"
98 134 LIVYNS Arjen BINGOAL WB BEL 07'28"
99 167 MAURELET Flavien ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA 07'34"
100 165 HUREL Tony ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA 07'34"
101 1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 09'25"
102 172 * BASSETT Stephen RALLY CYCLING USA 10'10"
103 207 * WÆRSTED Syver UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 10'20"
104 125 * MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 10'20"
105 87 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 12'04"
106 175 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas RALLY CYCLING CAN 12'04"
107 113 DELTOMBE Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 12'59"
108 15 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'13"
109 194 LEROUX Samuel NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE FRA 15'06"
110 63 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 15'06"
111 72 * DE DECKER Alfdan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 15'06"
112 144 HENTTALA Joonas TEAM NOVO NORDISK FIN 15'06"
113 203 * SAUGSTAD Lars UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 15'14"
114 164 GUILLONNET Adrien ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA 16'43"
115 2 * HEINSCHKE Leon TEAM SUNWEB GER 18'35"
116 184 * GIBSON Matthew BURGOS-BH GBR 20'32"
117 181 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos BURGOS-BH ESP 20'32"
118 153 * KULIKOV Vladislav GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 20'32"
119 155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 20'32"
120 187 * SUREDA MOREY Jaume BURGOS-BH ESP 20'32"
121 183 * FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 20'32"
122 124 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 20'32"
123 17 * VERGER Simon AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'32"
124 166 * LOUVET Louis ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA 20'32"
- 142 * BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TEAM NOVO NORDISK FRA OTL
- 6 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER DNF
- 33 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 36 * VINCENT Léo GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 43 MODOLO Sacha ALPECIN - FENIX ITA DNF
- 54 * GAREL Adrien B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM FRA DNF
- 61 BERHANE Natnael COFIDIS ERI DNF
- 62 * FINE Eddy COFIDIS FRA DNF
- 74 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL DNF
- 85 GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ROU DNF
- 92 CABOT Jeremy TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA DNF
- 115 * MERTENS Julian SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 126 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP DNF
- 132 ISTA Kevyn BINGOAL WB BEL DNF
- 152 * CIMA Imerio GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA DNF
- 157 SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS DNF
- 161 MALDONADO Anthony ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA DNF
- 162 * BLEIER Baptiste ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA DNF
- 163 CONSTANTIN Baptiste ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 FRA DNF
- 173 DAL-CIN Matteo RALLY CYCLING CAN DNF
- 212 * ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP DNF
- 215 * IRIZAR Julen EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP DNF
- 71 VLIEGEN Loïc CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 11 2020, 12:00
    • 217km
    • 43.807 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: