Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Tours

11 October 2020
Paris-Tours
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN
2 * HEINSCHKE Leon GER
3 * MÄRKL Niklas GER
4 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
5 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN
6 * SALMON Martin Alexander GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
12 BARDET Romain FRA
13 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA
14 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
15 * RAUGEL Antoine FRA
16 VENTURINI Clement FRA
17 * VERGER Simon FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

21 BARGUIL Warren FRA
22 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
23 BOUDAT Thomas FRA
24 * GRONDIN Donavan Vincent FRA
25 * RUSSO Clément FRA
26 * SWIFT Connor GBR
27 * WELTEN Bram NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

31 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
32 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
33 BONNET William FRA
34 MOLARD Rudy FRA
35 ROUX Anthony FRA
36 * VINCENT Léo FRA
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

41 DE BONDT Dries BEL
42 KRIEGER Alexander GER
43 MODOLO Sacha ITA
44 RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR
45 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
46 THWAITES Scott GBR
47 VAKOC Petr CZE
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM

51 COQUARD Bryan FRA
52 * BARTHE Cyril FRA
53 * CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
54 * GAREL Adrien FRA
55 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
56 LE BON Johan FRA
57 PACHER Quentin FRA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

61 BERHANE Natnael ERI
62 * FINE Eddy FRA
63 * LAFAY Victor FRA
64 * MORIN Emmanuel FRA
65 * PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

71 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL
72 * DE DECKER Alfdan BEL
73 DE GENDT Aime BEL
74 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
75 KREDER Wesley NED
76 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
77 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE

81 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
82 COMBAUD Romain FRA
83 * FEDELI Alessandro ITA
84 * GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI
85 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU
86 * RAJOVIC Dusan SRB
87 TRARIEUX Julien FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

91 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA
92 CABOT Jeremy FRA
93 CARDIS Romain FRA
94 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
95 LIGTHART Pim NED
96 * MAITRE Florian FRA
97 OURSELIN Paul FRA
RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM

101 DE KLEIJN Arvid NED
102 * BUDDING Martijn NED
103 * ERIKSSON Lucas SWE
104 JENSEN August NOR
105 MAGNUSSON Kim SWE
106 * MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN
107 REINDERS Elmar NED
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

111 DE KETELE Kenny BEL
112 * DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL
113 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
114 * MENTEN Milan BEL
115 * MERTENS Julian BEL
116 * PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL
117 * WILLEMS Thimo BEL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ESP
122 * AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto VEN
123 * GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP
124 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP
125 * MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman ESP
126 SAEZ Hector ESP
BINGOAL WB

BINGOAL WB

131 * PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
132 ISTA Kevyn BEL
133 LIETAER Eliot BEL
134 LIVYNS Arjen BEL
135 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
136 * SUTER Joel SUI
137 * WIRTGEN Luc LUX
TEAM NOVO NORDISK

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

141 PLANET Charles FRA
142 * BENHAMOUDA Mehdi FRA
143 BRAND Sam GBR
144 HENTTALA Joonas FIN
145 KAMSTRA Brian NED
146 KUSZTOR Péter HUN
147 PERON Andrea ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

151 CANOLA Marco ITA
152 * CIMA Imerio ITA
153 * KULIKOV Vladislav RUS
154 * KURIYANOV Stepan RUS
155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS
156 * RIKUNOV Petr RUS
157 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

ST MICHEL - AUBER 93

161 MALDONADO Anthony FRA
162 * BLEIER Baptiste FRA
163 CONSTANTIN Baptiste FRA
164 GUILLONNET Adrien FRA
165 HUREL Tony FRA
166 * LOUVET Louis FRA
167 MAURELET Flavien FRA
RALLY CYCLING

RALLY CYCLING

171 * COTE Pier Andre CAN
172 * BASSETT Stephen USA
173 DAL-CIN Matteo CAN
174 JOYCE Colin USA
175 * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas CAN
BURGOS-BH

BURGOS-BH

181 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos ESP
182 * CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP
183 * FUENTES PANIEGO Angel ESP
184 * GIBSON Matthew GBR
185 * MOLENAAR Alexander NED
186 * PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP
187 * SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP
NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE

NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE

191 * LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA
192 DE WITTE Mathias BEL
193 DERNIES Tom BEL
194 LEROUX Samuel FRA
195 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA
196 * PICOUX Maximilien BEL
197 VERMEULEN Emiel BEL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

201 HOELGAARD Markus NOR
202 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR
203 * SAUGSTAD Lars NOR
204 * SKAARSETH Anders NOR
205 * SLEEN Torjus NOR
206 * TRÆEN Torstein NOR
207 * WÆRSTED Syver NOR
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI

EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI

211 ARISTI Mikel ESP
212 * ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP
213 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP
214 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio ESP
215 * IRIZAR Julen ESP
216 * LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ESP
217 * ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 11 2020, 12:00
    • 217km
    • 43.807 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: