Start List | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
49 | WIBMER Gabriel | AUSTRIA | AUT | 09:55:00 |
46 | GOWEIL Jonas | AUSTRIA | AUT | 09:56:00 |
48 | STULIK Christof | AUSTRIA | AUT | 09:57:00 |
40 | SCHMICKL Mike | GERMANY | GER | 09:58:00 |
31 | SMITH Connor | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 09:59:00 |
64 | CSERJESI Patrik | HUNGARY | HUN | 10:00:00 |
58 | GEORGIEV Mihail | BULGARIA | BUL | 10:01:00 |
53 | STROM Christopher | FINLAND | FIN | 10:02:00 |
47 | OBERHOFER Maximilian | AUSTRIA | AUT | 10:03:00 |
38 | OHLENDORF Till | GERMANY | GER | 10:04:00 |
28 | CRAIK Ethan | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:05:00 |
25 | GUILLO Tom | FRANCE | FRA | 10:06:00 |
65 | FUZESI Zoltan Matyas | HUNGARY | HUN | 10:07:00 |
60 | KOLEV Viktor | BULGARIA | BUL | 10:08:00 |
56 | BARTUNEK Ota | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 10:09:00 |
51 | METSARINTA Anton | FINLAND | FIN | 10:10:00 |
45 | BUHL Kilian | AUSTRIA | AUT | 10:11:00 |
44 | FABRY Kamil | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 10:12:00 |
39 | PUTTKAMMER Jonas | GERMANY | GER | 10:13:00 |
29 | LUFFMAN Dennis | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:14:00 |
26 | ROSSIGNOL Eliot | FRANCE | FRA | 10:15:00 |
67 | TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros | GREECE | GRE | 10:16:00 |
66 | IVANJKO David | CROATIA | CRO | 10:17:00 |
62 | APRO Tobias Tibor | HUNGARY | HUN | 10:18:00 |
61 | TOTEV Plamen | BULGARIA | BUL | 10:19:00 |
57 | CVINGER David | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 10:20:00 |
55 | SOMESAN Paul-Ioan | ROMANIA | ROU | 10:21:00 |
54 | JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf | SWEDEN | SWE | 10:22:00 |
52 | RYYNANEN Tarmo | FINLAND | FIN | 10:23:00 |
50 | SVIDERSKIS Rokas | LITHUANIA | LTU | 10:24:00 |
68 | HOFMANN Noah | AUSTRIA | AUT | 10:25:00 |
43 | CHOMIST Patrik | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 10:26:00 |
42 | MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau | SPAIN | ESP | 10:27:00 |
41 | REIS Nuno | PORTUGAL | POR | 10:28:00 |
37 | KIEFER Luis | GERMANY | GER | 10:29:00 |
35 | PIRS Zan | SLOVENIA | SLO | 10:30:00 |
34 | KORADI Joshua | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 10:31:00 |
33 | O CALLAGHAN Oisin | IRELAND | IRL | 10:32:00 |
30 | SLACK Daniel | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:33:00 |
27 | GRICE Christopher | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:34:00 |
24 | GARCIN Johan | FRANCE | FRA | 10:35:00 |
23 | DOOLEY Austin | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:36:00 |
22 | GRANDJEAN Matheo | FRANCE | FRA | 10:37:00 |
21 | CUMMING Christopher | IRELAND | IRL | 10:38:00 |
20 | ELLIOTT James | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:39:00 |
19 | GAILLET Louis | FRANCE | FRA | 10:40:00 |
18 | CHAPELET Simon | FRANCE | FRA | 10:41:00 |
17 | NIEMIZ Marko | SLOVENIA | SLO | 10:42:00 |
15 | SILVA Dante | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:43:00 |
12 | MUMFORD Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:44:00 |
11 | OFNER Nico | AUSTRIA | AUT | 10:46:00 |
10 | JOHANSON Robert | ESTONIA | EST | 10:48:00 |
9 | AGUILAR OMODEO Pablo Andres | COSTA RICA | CRC | 10:50:00 |
8 | WILLIAMSON Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:52:00 |
7 | GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian | SPAIN | ESP | 10:54:00 |
6 | KISAK Robert | CROATIA | CRO | 10:56:00 |
5 | STERLING Matthew | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:58:00 |
4 | BANDEIRA Goncalo | PORTUGAL | POR | 11:00:00 |
3 | SHERLOCK Seth | CANADA | CAN | 11:02:00 |
2 | MEIER-SMITH Luke | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:04:00 |