Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Il Lombardia

15 August 2020
Il Lombardia
Il LOMBARDIA 2020 BERGAMO - 235m COMO - 200m Il LOMBARDIA 2020 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 231km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

1 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
2 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
3 CICCONE Giulio ITA
4 * CONCI Nicola ITA
5 DE KORT Koen NED
6 MOSCA Jacopo ITA
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA
13 DOMONT Axel FRA
14 FRANK Mathias SUI
15 GASTAUER Ben LUX
16 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
17 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

21 * VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
22 DE TIER Floris BEL
23 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL
24 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
25 VAKOČ Petr CZE
26 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
27 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC

31 * BAGIOLI Nicola ITA
32 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA
33 CHIRICO Luca ITA
34 * FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL
35 GABBURO Davide ITA
36 PELLAUD Simon SUI
37 * RAVANELLI Simone ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

41 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
42 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
43 BOARO Manuele ITA
44 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
45 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ESP
46 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL
47 * VLASOV Aleksandr RUS
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

51 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
52 BOLE Grega SLO
53 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
54 * DAVIES Scott GBR
55 * NOVAK Domen SLO
56 * PADUN Mark UKR
57 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

61 * CARBONI Giovanni ITA
62 * COVILI Luca ITA
63 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
64 * ROMANO Francesco ITA
65 * SAVINI Daniel ITA
66 SENNI Manuel ITA
67 * ZANA Filippo ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

71 MAJKA Rafal POL
72 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
73 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
74 KONRAD Patrick AUT
75 POLJANSKI Pawel POL
76 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
77 * SCHELLING Ide NED
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

81 * VALTER Attila HUN
82 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
83 GESCHKE Simon GER
84 * MALECKI Kamil POL
85 * PALUTA Michal POL
86 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
87 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

91 * DE PLUS Jasper BEL
92 * DELACROIX Theo FRA
93 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
94 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
96 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
97 PETILLI Simone ITA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

101 HERRADA Jesus ESP
102 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP
103 HANSEN Jesper DEN
104 HERRADA Jose ESP
105 * LE TURNIER Mathias FRA
106 * MORIN Emmanuel FRA
107 * VIVIANI Attilio ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

111 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
112 * ALMEIDA Joao POR
113 * BAGIOLI Andrea ITA
114 CATTANEO Mattia ITA
115 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
116 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DEN
117 SERRY Pieter BEL
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

121 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
122 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
123 CLARKE Simon AUS
124 GUERREIRO Ruben POR
125 MORTON Lachlan AUS
126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
127 WOODS Michael CAN
GAZPROM - RUSVELO

GAZPROM - RUSVELO

131 * KUZMIN Anton KAZ
132 CHERNETSKII Sergei RUS
133 * NEKRASOV Denis RUS
134 * NYCH Artem RUS
135 ROVNY Ivan RUS
136 RYBALKIN Aleksei RUS
137 * VELASCO Simone ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

141 * BRUNEL Alexys FRA
142 FRANKINY Kilian SUI
143 MOLARD Rudy FRA
144 ROUX Anthony FRA
145 SEIGLE Romain FRA
146 * THOMAS Benjamin FRA
147 * GUGLIELMI Simon FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION

ISRAEL START - UP NATION

151 BADILATTI Matteo SUI
152 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
153 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
154 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
155 HERMANS Ben BEL
156 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP
157 PICCOLI James CAN
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

161 WELLENS Tim BEL
162 * CRAS Steff BEL
163 * GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
164 HANSEN Adam James AUS
165 MAES Nikolas BEL
166 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
167 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

171 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP
172 ALBASINI Michael SUI
173 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
174 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS
175 MEYER Cameron AUS
176 * SCOTSON Callum AUS
177 * STANNARD Robert AUS
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

181 CATALDO Dario ITA
182 * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL
183 * CARRETERO Hector ESP
184 * HOLLMANN Juri GER
185 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
186 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
187 VILLELLA Davide ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING

NTT PRO CYCLING

191 * DE BOD Stefan RSA
192 DYBALL Benjamin AUS
193 GASPAROTTO Enrico SUI
194 KING Benjamin USA
195 * MADER Gino SUI
196 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
197 WYSS Danilo SUI
TEAM INEOS

TEAM INEOS

201 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
202 * DUNBAR Edward IRL
203 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
204 MOSCON Gianni ITA
205 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
206 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
207 SWIFT Ben GBR
JUMBO - VISMA

JUMBO - VISMA

211 BENNETT George NZL
212 BOUWMAN Koen NED
213 HARPER Chris AUS
214 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
215 MARTENS Paul GER
216 * VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
217 TOLHOEK Antwan NED
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

221 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
222 DENZ Nico GER
223 HAGA Chad USA
224 * HAMILTON Christopher AUS
225 * HINDLEY Jai AUS
226 TUSVELD Martijn NED
227 * STORK Florian GER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

231 ULISSI Diego ITA
232 ARU Fabio ITA
233 CONTI Valerio ITA
234 * COVI Alessandro ITA
235 * MCNULTY Brandon USA
236 RAVASI Edward ITA
237 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
VINI ZABU' KTM

VINI ZABU' KTM

241 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
242 * FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA
243 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA
244 GAROSIO Andrea ITA
245 * MITRI James NZL
246 * ROTA Lorenzo ITA
247 SPREAFICO Matteo ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bergamo - Como
    • Saturday, August 15 2020, 12:20
    • 231km
    • 41.634 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: