Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
101 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Stage
1 101 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 6h32'02"
2 161 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 00"
3 111 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 00"
4 85 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 00"
5 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 00"
6 181 * VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 14"
7 41 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 14"
8 163 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 14"
9 71 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14"
10 171 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 14"
11 211 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 14"
12 103 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14"
13 55 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14"
14 141 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 14"
15 47 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL 14"
16 151 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 14"
17 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 43"
18 131 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 58"
19 11 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 58"
20 45 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING COL 58"
21 23 * KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 58"
22 37 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 58"
23 201 VANENDERT Jelle BINGOAL WB BEL 58"
24 127 VLIEGEN Loïc CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 58"
25 51 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58"
26 143 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 58"
27 87 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL 58"
28 227 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 58"
29 61 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 58"
30 194 GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM GER 58"
31 193 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ITA 58"
32 225 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 01'18"
33 91 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'18"
34 182 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 01'18"
35 157 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 01'18"
36 187 VERVAEKE Louis ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 01'18"
37 214 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 01'18"
38 234 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 01'18"
39 185 VAKOC Petr ALPECIN - FENIX CZE 01'18"
40 113 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 01'18"
41 17 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 01'18"
42 114 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 01'18"
43 165 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'18"
44 67 PRADES Eduard MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'31"
45 66 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 01'31"
46 121 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 01'34"
47 13 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 01'55"
48 136 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 01'55"
49 195 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 01'55"
50 104 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'11"
51 167 * VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM SUNWEB BEL 04'11"
52 27 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 05'59"
53 184 * TULETT Ben ALPECIN - FENIX GBR 05'59"
54 247 * VAN POUCKE Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 05'59"
55 221 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 05'59"
56 135 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 05'59"
57 215 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 05'59"
58 52 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'59"
59 15 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 05'59"
60 203 LIETAER Eliot BINGOAL WB BEL 05'59"
61 125 PETILLI Simone CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA 05'59"
62 56 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'59"
63 152 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 05'59"
64 192 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 05'59"
65 124 LAMMERTINK Maurits CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 05'59"
66 202 * HUYS Laurens BINGOAL WB BEL 05'59"
67 233 * BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 05'59"
68 197 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 05'59"
69 117 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 05'59"
70 174 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 05'59"
71 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INEOS GRENADIERS COL 05'59"
72 65 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'59"
73 204 LIVYNS Arjen BINGOAL WB BEL 05'59"
74 5 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 05'59"
75 75 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 05'59"
76 32 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT SUI 06'03"
77 34 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA 06'03"
78 35 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN 06'03"
79 77 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 06'03"
80 164 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 06'03"
81 72 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 06'03"
82 176 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 06'03"
83 166 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 06'03"
84 107 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 06'03"
85 73 * BONNAMOUR Franck TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'38"
86 144 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 08'08"
87 86 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 08'35"
88 92 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 08'43"
89 224 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 08'43"
90 84 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 08'47"
91 7 * VANSEVENANT Mauri DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 09'09"
92 46 * POWLESS Neilson EF PRO CYCLING USA 10'58"
93 95 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'04"
94 6 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 12'04"
95 63 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'04"
96 62 * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOVISTAR TEAM COL 12'04"
97 64 * ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'04"
98 36 * PEÁK Barnabás MITCHELTON - SCOTT HUN 12'52"
99 54 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'08"
100 213 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 13'08"
101 205 * MOLLY Kenny BINGOAL WB BEL 13'08"
102 223 * GAILLARD Marlon TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'08"
103 115 * MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 13'08"
104 57 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'08"
105 96 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'08"
106 173 GOLAS Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 13'08"
107 232 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 13'08"
108 133 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'08"
109 142 * BARCELO Fernando COFIDIS ESP 13'08"
110 3 * CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 13'08"
111 241 SPRENGERS Thomas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 13'08"
112 145 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 13'08"
113 132 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13'08"
114 154 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 13'08"
115 93 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'08"
116 196 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 13'08"
117 226 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'08"
118 183 THWAITES Scott ALPECIN - FENIX GBR 13'08"
119 156 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 13'08"
120 33 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 13'08"
121 222 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 13'08"
122 216 SCHELLING Patrick ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 13'08"
123 246 * PLANCKAERT Emiel SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 13'08"
124 97 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'08"
125 147 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 13'08"
- 2 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA DNF
- 4 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL DNF
- 12 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL DNF
- 16 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA DNF
- 21 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER DNF
- 22 GATTO Oscar BORA - HANSGROHE ITA DNF
- 24 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST DNF
- 25 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS DNF
- 26 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK DNF
- 31 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR DNF
- 42 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA DNF
- 43 HOWES Alex EF PRO CYCLING USA DNF
- 44 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL DNF
- 53 BONNET William GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 74 DECLERCQ Benjamin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL DNF
- 76 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA DNF
- 81 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP DNF
- 82 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL DNF
- 83 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA DNF
- 94 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 102 * DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL DNF
- 105 LEEZER Thomas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED DNF
- 106 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER DNF
- 112 * ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL DNF
- 116 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO DNF
- 122 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL DNF
- 123 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA DNF
- 126 VAN MELSEN Kevin CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL DNF
- 134 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI DNF
- 137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA DNF
- 146 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP DNF
- 153 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX DNF
- 155 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN DNF
- 162 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED DNF
- 172 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR DNF
- 177 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS DNF
- 186 VERGAERDE Otto ALPECIN - FENIX BEL DNF
- 191 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM BEL DNF
- 206 * PAASSCHENS Mathijs BINGOAL WB NED DNF
- 207 PEYSKENS Dimitri BINGOAL WB BEL DNF
- 212 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR DNF
- 217 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS DNF
- 231 KING Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM USA DNF
- 235 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN DNF
- 236 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE DNF
- 237 * MÄDER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI DNF
- 242 * DE VYLDER Lindsay SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 243 DELTOMBE Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 244 * GHYS Robbe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 245 * MERTENS Julian SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
Show All
Mountain
Côte de la Roche-en-Ardennes - km 76
1 222 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
Côte de Saint-Roch - km 123.5
1 94 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Côte de Mont-le-Soie - km 164
1 94 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1
Côte de Wanne - km 172
1 64 * ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
Côte de Stockeu (Stèle Eddy Merckx) - km 179
1 196 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1
Côte de la Haute-Levée - km 185
1 237 * MÄDER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 1
Col du Rosier - km 197.5
1 196 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1
Col du Maquisard - km 210
1 196 SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM SUI 1
Côte de la Redoute - km 222
1 5 DEVENYNS Dries DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 1
Côte des Forges - km 234
1 17 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1
Côte de la Roche-aux-Faucons - km 243.5
1 161 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI 1
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 04 2020, 10:00
    • 258km
    • 39.333 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: