Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 * BAGIOLI Andrea ITA
3 * CAVAGNA Rémi FRA
4 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
5 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
6 JUNGELS Bob LUX
7 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

11 FRAILE Omar ESP
12 DE VREESE Laurens BEL
13 HOULE Hugo CAN
14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
15 KUDUS Merhawi ERI
16 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
17 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

21 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
22 GATTO Oscar ITA
23 * KÄMNA Lennard GER
24 LAAS Martin EST
25 MC CARTHY Jay AUS
26 SAGAN Juraj SVK
27 * SCHELLING Ide NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

31 YATES Adam GBR
32 ALBASINI Michael SUI
33 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
34 IMPEY Daryl RSA
35 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
36 * PEÁK Barnabás HUN
37 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

41 WOODS Michael CAN
42 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
43 HOWES Alex USA
44 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
45 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe COL
46 * POWLESS Neilson USA
47 URAN Rigoberto COL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

51 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
52 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
53 BONNET William FRA
54 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
55 MOLARD Rudy FRA
56 ROUX Anthony FRA
57 SEIGLE Romain FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

61 VERONA Carlos ESP
62 * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL
63 ARCAS Jorge ESP
64 * ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo ESP
65 ERVITI Imanol ESP
66 * JORGENSON Matteo USA
67 PRADES Eduard ESP
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

71 BARGUIL Warren FRA
72 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
73 * BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
74 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
75 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
76 PICHON Laurent FRA
77 * SWIFT Connor GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

81 LANDA Mikel ESP
82 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL
83 CARUSO Damiano ITA
84 * INKELAAR Kevin NED
85 MOHORIC Matej SLO
86 POELS Wouter NED
87 TEUNS Dylan BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

91 WELLENS Tim BEL
92 * DEWULF Stan BEL
93 FRISON Frederik BEL
94 * GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
95 * MERTZ Remy BEL
96 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
97 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

101 ROGLIC Primož SLO
102 * DE PLUS Laurens BEL
103 DUMOULIN Tom NED
104 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
105 LEEZER Thomas NED
106 MARTENS Paul GER
107 * VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

111 * POGACAR Tadej SLO
112 * ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo COL
113 COSTA Rui POR
114 HENAO Sergio Luis COL
115 * MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo COL
116 POLANC Jan SLO
117 RAVASI Edward ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

121 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
122 DEGAND Thomas BEL
123 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
124 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
125 PETILLI Simone ITA
126 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
127 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

131 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
132 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA
133 CHEREL Mikael FRA
134 FRANK Mathias SUI
135 * GODON Dorian FRA
136 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
137 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

141 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
142 * BARCELO Fernando ESP
143 HERRADA Jesus ESP
144 HERRADA Jose ESP
145 * LAFAY Victor FRA
146 MATE Luis Angel ESP
147 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

151 PORTE Richie AUS
152 KAMP Alexander DEN
153 KIRSCH Alex LUX
154 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP
155 * PEDERSEN Mads DEN
156 * RIES Michel LUX
157 SKUJINS Toms LAT
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

161 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
162 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
163 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
164 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
165 * POWER Rob AUS
166 * STORER Michael AUS
167 * VAN WILDER Ilan BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

171 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
172 FROOME Chris GBR
173 GOLAS Michal POL
174 * HAYTER Ethan GBR
175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
176 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
177 WURF Cameron AUS
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

181 * VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
182 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
183 THWAITES Scott GBR
184 * TULETT Ben GBR
185 VAKOC Petr CZE
186 VERGAERDE Otto BEL
187 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

191 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
192 * BARTA William USA
193 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
194 GESCHKE Simon GER
195 HIRT Jan CZE
196 SCHÄR Michael SUI
197 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
BINGOAL WB

BINGOAL WB

201 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
202 * HUYS Laurens BEL
203 LIETAER Eliot BEL
204 LIVYNS Arjen BEL
205 * MOLLY Kenny BEL
206 * PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
207 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

211 MARTIN Daniel IRL
212 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
213 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
214 NEILANDS Krists LAT
215 PICCOLI James CAN
216 SCHELLING Patrick SUI
217 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

221 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
222 * FERRON Valentin FRA
223 * GAILLARD Marlon FRA
224 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
225 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
226 OURSELIN Paul FRA
227 SIMON Julien FRA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

231 KING Benjamin USA
232 BARBERO Carlos ESP
233 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA
234 GASPAROTTO Enrico SUI
235 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael DEN
236 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
237 * MÄDER Gino SUI
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

241 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
242 * DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL
243 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
244 * GHYS Robbe BEL
245 * MERTENS Julian BEL
246 * PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL
247 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sunday, October 04 2020, 10:00
    • 258km
    • 39.333 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: