Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Flèche Wallonne

30 September 2020
La Flèche Wallonne
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

1 JUNGELS Bob LUX
2 * BAGIOLI Andrea ITA
3 * CAVAGNA Rémi FRA
4 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
5 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
6 * GARRISON Ian USA
7 * VANSEVENANT Mauri BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

11 FRAILE Omar ESP
12 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL
13 * GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN
14 HOULE Hugo CAN
15 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
16 KUDUS Merhawi ERI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

21 * POGACAR Tadej SLO
22 * ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo COL
23 COSTA Rui POR
24 HENAO Sergio Luis COL
25 * MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo COL
26 POLANC Jan SLO
27 RAVASI Edward ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

31 WELLENS Tim BEL
32 * DEWULF Stan BEL
33 FRISON Frederik BEL
34 * MERTZ Remy BEL
35 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL
36 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
37 * GOOSSENS Kobe BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

41 * KÄMNA Lennard GER
42 * GAMPER Patrick AUT
43 GATTO Oscar ITA
44 KONRAD Patrick AUT
45 MC CARTHY Jay AUS
46 SAGAN Juraj SVK
47 * SCHELLING Ide NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

51 PORTE Richie AUS
52 KAMP Alexander DEN
53 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro ESP
54 * RIES Michel LUX
55 * SIMMONS Quinn USA
56 SKUJINS Toms LAT
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

61 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
62 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
63 * DONOVAN Mark GBR
64 * GALL Felix AUT
65 * POWER Rob AUS
66 * STORER Michael AUS
67 * VAN WILDER Ilan BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

71 GASPAROTTO Enrico SUI
72 BARBERO Carlos ESP
73 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA
74 DYBALL Benjamin AUS
75 KING Benjamin USA
76 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
77 * MÄDER Gino SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

81 ARCAS Jorge ESP
82 * ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL
83 * ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo ESP
84 * JORGENSON Matteo USA
85 PRADES Eduard ESP
86 ROJAS José ESP
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

91 CHEREL Mikael FRA
92 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA
93 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
94 FRANK Mathias SUI
95 * GODON Dorian FRA
96 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
97 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

101 LANDA Mikel ESP
102 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago COL
103 * INKELAAR Kevin NED
104 MOHORIC Matej SLO
105 POELS Wouter NED
106 TEUNS Dylan BEL
107 * WILLIAMS Stephen GBR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

111 DUMOULIN Tom NED
112 * DE PLUS Laurens BEL
113 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED
114 LEEZER Thomas NED
115 MARTENS Paul GER
116 * VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN

INEOS GRENADIERS

121 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
122 GOLAS Michal POL
123 * HAYTER Ethan GBR
124 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
125 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL
126 WURF Cameron AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT

131 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
132 DEGAND Thomas BEL
133 DOUBEY Fabien FRA
134 EIKING Odd Christian NOR
135 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED
136 PETILLI Simone ITA
137 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

141 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
142 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA
143 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
144 MOLARD Rudy FRA
145 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI
146 ROUX Anthony FRA
147 SEIGLE Romain FRA
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

151 GESCHKE Simon GER
152 * BARTA William USA
153 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
154 HIRT Jan CZE
155 * PALUTA Michal POL
156 * ZIMMERMANN Georg GER
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

161 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe COL
162 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
163 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres COL
164 HOWES Alex USA
165 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
166 URAN Rigoberto COL
167 WOODS Michael CAN
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

171 HERRADA Jesus ESP
172 * BARCELO Fernando ESP
173 * FINE Eddy FRA
174 HERRADA Jose ESP
175 * LAFAY Victor FRA
176 MATE Luis Angel ESP
177 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

181 SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS
182 ALBASINI Michael SUI
183 BAUER Jack NZL
184 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
185 IMPEY Daryl RSA
186 * PEÁK Barnabás HUN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

191 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL
192 * DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL
193 DELTOMBE Kevin BEL
194 * MERTENS Julian BEL
195 * PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL
196 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL
197 * WARLOP Jordi BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

201 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
202 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL
203 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
204 THWAITES Scott GBR
205 * TULETT Ben GBR
206 VAKOC Petr CZE
207 VERGAERDE Otto BEL
BINGOAL WB

BINGOAL WB

211 VANENDERT Jelle BEL
212 * HUYS Laurens BEL
213 LIETAER Eliot BEL
214 LIVYNS Arjen BEL
215 * MOLLY Kenny BEL
216 * PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED
217 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

221 MARTIN Daniel IRL
222 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISR
223 HERMANS Ben BEL
224 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
225 NEILANDS Krists LAT
226 PICCOLI James CAN
227 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

231 HIVERT Jonathan FRA
232 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
233 * FERRON Valentin FRA
234 * GAILLARD Marlon FRA
235 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
236 OURSELIN Paul FRA
237 SIMON Julien FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

241 BARGUIL Warren FRA
242 ANACONA Winner Andrew COL
243 * BONNAMOUR Franck FRA
244 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
245 HARDY Romain FRA
246 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
247 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Wednesday, September 30 2020, 11:00
    • 202km
    • 41.897 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: