Start List | Results | Map |
Results
Results
1 | 2 | GANNA Filippo | 35:54.10 | |||
2 | 5 | van AERT Wout | +26.72 | |||
3 | 4 | KUNG Stefan | +29.80 | |||
4 | 21 | THOMAS Geraint | +37.02 | |||
5 | 1 | DENNIS Rohan | +39.76 | |||
6 | 10 | ASGREEN Kasper | +47.13 | |||
7 | 6 | CAVAGNA Remi | +48.35 | |||
8 | 12 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | +52.81 | |||
9 | 7 | DOWSETT Alex | +1:06.38 | |||
10 | 3 | DUMOULIN Tom | +1:14.06 | |||
11 | 11 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | +1:15.05 | |||
12 | 8 | BEVIN Patrick | +1:19.04 | |||
13 | 16 | LEKNESSUND Andreas | +1:30.00 | |||
14 | 41 | AFFINI Edoardo | +1:31.52 | |||
15 | 40 | DURBRIDGE Luke | +1:36.29 | |||
16 | 23 | SUTTERLIN Jasha | +1:38.00 | |||
17 | 30 | BJERG Mikkel | +1:47.53 | |||
18 | 17 | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | +1:52.59 | |||
19 | 52 | WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard | +1:56.91 | |||
20 | 18 | GRADEK Kamil | +2:05.95 | |||
21 | 42 | van EMDEN Jos | +2:14.67 | |||
22 | 43 | THOMAS Benjamin | +2:14.98 | |||
23 | 22 | CERNY Josef | +2:15.93 | |||
24 | 15 | TRATNIK Jan | +2:24.66 | |||
25 | 19 | MULLEN Ryan | +2:31.51 | |||
26 | 13 | BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Pello | +2:33.70 | |||
27 | 20 | BRANDLE Matthias | +2:34.41 | |||
28 | 48 | BODNAR Maciej | +2:37.11 | |||
29 | 45 | McNULTY Brandon | +2:51.78 | |||
30 | 9 | CRADDOCK Lawson | +2:54.48 | |||
31 | 49 | ROCHE Nicolas | +3:02.21 | |||
32 | 54 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | +3:11.49 | |||
33 | 28 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo | +3:21.70 | |||
34 | 47 | OLIVEIRA Ivo | +3:23.48 | |||
35 | 24 | RIKUNOV Petr | +3:29.76 | |||
36 | 32 | SISKEVICIUS Evaldas | +3:29.77 | |||
37 | 51 | OTRUBA Jakub | +3:31.92 | |||
38 | 31 | PEAK Barnabas | +3:32.16 | |||
39 | 39 | OYARZUN Carlos | +3:46.13 | |||
40 | 35 | CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo | +3:48.99 | |||
41 | 55 | CATAFORD Alexander | +3:49.31 | |||
42 | 34 | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis | +3:51.48 | |||
43 | 26 | FOMINYKH Daniil | +3:51.84 | |||
44 | 14 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | +3:56.54 | |||
45 | 27 | KARPENKO Gleb | +4:23.11 | |||
46 | 50 | RITZINGER Felix | +4:26.35 | |||
47 | 38 | ILIC Ognjen | +4:33.62 | |||
48 | 25 | CULLY Jan Andrej | +4:48.48 | |||
49 | 53 | STEPANOV Andrei | +4:52.59 | |||
50 | 44 | FISHER-BLACK Finn | +4:57.95 | |||
51 | 56 | FILUTAS Viktor | +5:23.50 | |||
52 | 46 | KARALIOK Yauheni | +5:41.87 | |||
53 | 37 | GYUROV Spas | +5:42.01 | |||
54 | 33 | ASADOV Elchin | +5:57.22 | |||
55 | 57 | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin | +6:25.33 | |||
56 | 36 | OMARSSON Ingvar | +6:25.86 | |||
- | 29 | HOULE Hugo | DNS |
Search by:
Race technical info
- Friday, September 25 2020, 14:30
- 31.7km
- 52.978 km/h