10 - Jurançon > Pau 36.2km
- 1 - Salinas de Torrevieja > Torrevieja
- 2 - Benidorm > Calpe
- 3 - Ibi. Ciudad del Juguete > Alicante
- 4 - Cullera > El Puig
- 5 - L'Eliana > Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre
- 6 - Mora de Rubielos > Ares del Maestrat
- 7 - Onda > Mas de la Costa
- 8 - Valls > Igualada
- 9 - Andorra la Vella > Cortals d'Encamp
- 10 - Jurançon > Pau
- 11 - Saint Palais > Urdax-Dantxarinea
- 12 - Circuito de Navarra > Bilbao
- 13 - Bilbao > Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega
- 14 - San Vicente de la Barquera > Oviedo
- 15 - Tineo > Santuario del Acebo
- 16 - Pravia > Alto de La Cubilla. Lena
- 17 - Aranda de Duero > Guadalajara
- 18 - Comunidad de Madrid. Colmenar Viejo > Becerril de la Sierra
- 19 - Ávila > Toledo
- 20 - Arenas de San Pedro > Plataforma de Gredos
- 21 - Fuenlabrada > Madrid
Start List | Live | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
ROGLIČ P. | SLO |
Individual
1 | 1 | 131 | ROGLIČ Primož | 36h05'29" | |||
2 | 2 | 1 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 01'52" | |||
3 | 21 | * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | 02'11" | ||||
4 | 3 | 7 | QUINTANA Nairo | 03'00" | |||
5 | 177 | * POGAČAR Tadej | 03'05" | ||||
6 | 93 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 04'59" | ||||
7 | 1 | 41 | MAJKA Rafal | 05'42" | |||
8 | 1 | 203 | EDET Nicolas | 05'49" | |||
9 | 1 | 38 | TEUNS Dylan | 06'07" | |||
10 | 1 | 151 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 06'25" | |||
11 | 1 | 36 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | 08'44" | |||
12 | 1 | 106 | NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel | 08'52" | |||
13 | 2 | 132 | BENNETT George | 10'07" | |||
14 | 1 | 75 | * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres | ' ' | |||
15 | 1 | 101 | CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban | 10'47" | |||
16 | 27 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion | 12'53" | ||||
17 | 3 | 8 | SOLER Marc | 14'13" | |||
18 | 1 | 211 | * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar | 14'39" | |||
19 | 3 | 76 | * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 15'12" | |||
20 | 1 | 66 | * KNOX James | 15'17" | |||
21 | 3 | 25 | FUGLSANG Jakob | 15'54" | |||
22 | 3 | 145 | * GUERREIRO Ruben | 16'40" | |||
23 | 133 | GESINK Robert | 17'36" | ||||
24 | 1 | 11 | LATOUR Pierre | 18'16" | |||
25 | 1 | 84 | * FRANKINY Kilian | 19'03" | |||
26 | 167 | STETINA Peter | 27'28" | ||||
27 | 197 | * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian | 27'34" | ||||
28 | 111 | MEINTJES Louis | 28'45" | ||||
29 | 1 | 13 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey | 32'05" | |||
30 | 1 | 161 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | 32'13" | |||
31 | 163 | * EG Niklas | 33'12" | ||||
32 | 6 | 28 | SANCHEZ Luis Leon | 34'47" | |||
33 | 1 | 215 | BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel | 34'49" | |||
34 | 1 | 136 | * KUSS Sepp | 36'12" | |||
35 | 1 | 157 | TUSVELD Martijn | 36'51" | |||
36 | 3 | 116 | * O'CONNOR Ben | 37'08" | |||
37 | 4 | 138 | * POWLESS Neilson | 37'14" | |||
38 | 2 | 141 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | 37'28" | |||
39 | 2 | 113 | * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel | 37'56" | |||
40 | 122 | DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | 38'05" | ||||
41 | 171 | ARU Fabio | 41'58" | ||||
42 | 201 | HERRADA Jesus | 43'11" | ||||
43 | 121 | POELS Wout | 44'37" | ||||
44 | 125 | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian | 45'30" | ||||
45 | 216 | ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel | 45'57" | ||||
46 | 12 | BIDARD Francois | 47'17" | ||||
47 | 174 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis | 48'55" | ||||
48 | 3 | 3 | ROJAS Jose | 51'18" | |||
49 | 144 | * FABBRO Matteo | 51'41" | ||||
50 | 5 | 73 | CRADDOCK G Lawson | 51'56" | |||
51 | 3 | 103 | GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam | 52'30" | |||
52 | 2 | 6 | PEDRERO Antonio | 52'40" | |||
53 | 1 | 115 | KING Benjamin | 53'25" | |||
54 | 6 | 91 | DE GENDT Thomas | 54'38" | |||
55 | 2 | 124 | * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | 55'43" | |||
56 | 2 | 61 | GILBERT Philippe | 56'42" | |||
57 | 6 | 5 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | 56'49" | |||
58 | 4 | 46 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | ' ' | |||
59 | 2 | 95 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | 57'31" | |||
60 | 5 | 54 | BEVIN Patrick | 57'56" | |||
61 | 5 | 202 | ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | 59'20" | |||
62 | 3 | 196 | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | 59'33" | |||
63 | 1 | 14 | CHEVRIER Clement | 1h00'23" | |||
64 | 2 | 82 | * ARMIRAIL Bruno | 1h00'32" | |||
65 | 4 | 17 | * JAUREGUI Quentin | 1h01'01" | |||
66 | 2 | 204 | HANSEN Jesper | 1h02'45" | |||
67 | 143 | * CRAS Steff | 1h04'21" | ||||
68 | 1 | 127 | PUCCIO Salvatore | 1h05'26" | |||
69 | 1 | 92 | ARMEE Sander | 1h06'51" | |||
70 | 31 | * PADUN Mark | 1h06'54" | ||||
71 | 3 | 85 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | 1h08'04" | |||
72 | 1 | 94 | MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | 1h08'11" | |||
73 | 2 | 68 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk | 1h09'39" | |||
74 | 2 | 18 | VENTURINI Clement | 1h10'53" | |||
75 | 2 | 146 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | 1h11'23" | |||
76 | 4 | 16 | * GODON Dorian | 1h11'32" | |||
77 | 1 | 23 | CATALDO Dario | 1h12'45" | |||
78 | 1 | 112 | * DLAMINI Nicholas | 1h13'25" | |||
79 | 24 | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | 1h13'48" | ||||
80 | 7 | 152 | ARNDT Nikias | 1h13'51" | |||
81 | 2 | 172 | CONTI Valerio | 1h14'42" | |||
82 | 97 | * VANHOUCKE Harm | 1h14'57" | ||||
83 | 7 | 55 | KOCH Jonas | 1h15'22" | |||
84 | 104 | HOWSON Damien | 1h15'54" | ||||
85 | 4 | 26 | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | 1h16'39" | |||
86 | 1 | 165 | MOSCA Jacopo | 1h16'58" | |||
87 | 1 | 214 | * BARTHE Cyril | 1h17'04" | |||
88 | 205 | HERRADA Jose | 1h19'33" | ||||
89 | 4 | 87 | * SEIGLE Romain | 1h20'35" | |||
90 | 10 | 63 | * CAVAGNA Remi | 1h20'38" | |||
91 | 1 | 4 | ERVITI Imanol | 1h20'55" | |||
92 | 3 | 48 | POLJANSKI Pawel | 1h21'32" | |||
93 | 2 | 86 | MORABITO Steve | 1h21'44" | |||
94 | 1 | 207 | ROSSETTO Stephane | 1h22'12" | |||
95 | 5 | 188 | VILELA Ricardo | 1h22'22" | |||
96 | 114 | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | 1h23'04" | ||||
97 | 5 | 123 | DOULL Owain | 1h23'42" | |||
98 | 4 | 191 | CHERNETSKII Sergei | 1h24'33" | |||
99 | 2 | 193 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander | 1h25'11" | |||
100 | 1 | 15 | DILLIER Silvan | 1h25'28" | |||
101 | 3 | 213 | * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando | 1h26'15" | |||
102 | 2 | 107 | * SCHULTZ Nicholas | 1h26'46" | |||
103 | 181 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel | 1h27'19" | ||||
104 | 5 | 156 | * STORER Michael | 1h27'31" | |||
105 | 2 | 217 | SAEZ BENITO Hector | 1h27'58" | |||
106 | 1 | 148 | SMIT Willem Jakobus | 1h29'16" | |||
107 | 3 | 88 | * THOMAS Benjamin | 1h29'45" | |||
108 | 2 | 64 | DECLERCQ Tim | 1h29'55" | |||
109 | 1 | 182 | BOL Jetse | 1h33'38" | |||
110 | 2 | 194 | GONCALVES Domingos | 1h34'12" | |||
111 | 2 | 2 | ARCAS Jorge | 1h34'13" | |||
112 | 1 | 142 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | 1h34'57" | |||
113 | 58 | VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | 1h35'07" | ||||
114 | 1 | 37 | PIBERNIK Luka | 1h36'47" | |||
115 | 2 | 175 | MARCATO Marco | 1h38'14" | |||
116 | 2 | 208 | * TOUZE Damien | ' ' | |||
117 | 3 | 108 | SMITH Dion | 1h38'56" | |||
118 | 2 | 105 | MEZGEC Luka | 1h40'49" | |||
119 | 3 | 62 | CAPECCHI Eros | 1h41'02" | |||
120 | 185 | EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus | 1h41'54" | ||||
121 | 3 | 74 | DOCKER Mitchell | 1h43'43" | |||
122 | 1 | 102 | BEWLEY Sam | 1h43'51" | |||
123 | 10 | 118 | VENTER Jaco | 1h44'32" | |||
124 | 4 | 117 | * TILLER Rasmus Fossum | 1h44'33" | |||
125 | 5 | 44 | DRUCKER Jean-Pierre | 1h44'48" | |||
126 | 5 | 198 | * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | 1h44'57" | |||
127 | 187 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | 1h45'06" | ||||
128 | 3 | 195 | LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan | 1h45'18" | |||
129 | 3 | 153 | * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip | 1h45'37" | |||
130 | 11 | 168 | THEUNS Edward | 1h45'45" | |||
131 | 2 | 183 | * CABEDO CARDA Oscar | 1h46'49" | |||
132 | 8 | 52 | * BARTA William | 1h47'10" | |||
133 | 1 | 164 | KIRSCH Alex | 1h47'15" | |||
134 | 128 | STANNARD Ian | 1h47'25" | ||||
135 | 4 | 57 | * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 1h47'30" | |||
136 | 1 | 218 | * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio | 1h47'54" | |||
137 | 1 | 162 | DEGENKOLB John | 1h50'38" | |||
138 | 2 | 184 | CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge | 1h51'28" | |||
139 | 2 | 206 | MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | 1h51'48" | |||
140 | 1 | 77 | * OWEN Logan | 1h52'10" | |||
141 | 35 | * NOVAK Domen | 1h52'33" | ||||
142 | 166 | REIJNEN Kiel | 1h53'27" | ||||
143 | 32 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | 1h53'32" | ||||
144 | 147 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav | 1h54'51" | ||||
145 | 96 | VAN GOETHEM Brian | 1h55'06" | ||||
146 | 81 | SARREAU Marc | 1h55'49" | ||||
147 | 1 | 98 | WALLAYS Jelle | 1h57'07" | |||
148 | 1 | 34 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | 1h58'46" | |||
149 | 2 | 126 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | 1h59'08" | |||
150 | 212 | BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz | 2h00'15" | ||||
151 | 4 | 22 | BOARO Manuele | 2h01'49" | |||
152 | 3 | 192 | ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon | 2h02'24" | |||
153 | 1 | 56 | * SAJNOK Szymon | 2h03'35" | |||
154 | 2 | 173 | * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 2h04'29" | |||
155 | 3 | 67 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | 2h05'11" | |||
156 | 3 | 43 | BENNETT Sam | ' ' | |||
157 | 1 | 158 | WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard | 2h05'44" | |||
158 | 1 | 154 | * POWER Rob | 2h06'49" | |||
159 | 65 | * JAKOBSEN Fabio | 2h10'09" | ||||
160 | 137 | MARTIN Tony | 2h14'34" | ||||
161 | 42 | ARCHBOLD Shane | 2h16'55" | ||||
162 | 3 | 53 | BERNAS Pawel | 2h19'48" | |||
163 | 1 | 176 | * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | 2h21'13" | |||
164 | 1 | 178 | * TROIA Oliviero | 2h21'30" | |||
165 | 3 | 186 | * MATOS Nuno | 2h23'33" | |||
166 | 134 | * HOFSTEDE Lennard | 2h43'53" |
Sprint
Mountain
Youth
1 | 21 | LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | 36h07'40" | ||||
2 | 177 | POGAČAR Tadej | 54" | ||||
3 | 75 | HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres | 07'56" | ||||
4 | 211 | RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar | 12'28" | ||||
5 | 2 | 76 | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | 13'01" | |||
6 | 66 | KNOX James | 13'06" | ||||
7 | 2 | 145 | GUERREIRO Ruben | 14'29" | |||
8 | 84 | FRANKINY Kilian | 16'52" | ||||
9 | 197 | RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian | 25'23" | ||||
10 | 163 | EG Niklas | 31'01" | ||||
11 | 1 | 136 | KUSS Sepp | 34'01" | |||
12 | 2 | 116 | O'CONNOR Ben | 34'57" | |||
13 | 2 | 138 | POWLESS Neilson | 35'03" | |||
14 | 1 | 113 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel | 35'45" | |||
15 | 144 | FABBRO Matteo | 49'30" | ||||
16 | 124 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | 53'32" | ||||
17 | 1 | 82 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | 58'21" | |||
18 | 1 | 17 | JAUREGUI Quentin | 58'50" | |||
19 | 143 | CRAS Steff | 1h02'10" | ||||
20 | 31 | PADUN Mark | 1h04'43" | ||||
21 | 1 | 16 | GODON Dorian | 1h09'21" | |||
22 | 1 | 112 | DLAMINI Nicholas | 1h11'14" | |||
23 | 97 | VANHOUCKE Harm | 1h12'46" | ||||
24 | 214 | BARTHE Cyril | 1h14'53" | ||||
25 | 87 | SEIGLE Romain | 1h18'24" | ||||
26 | 3 | 63 | CAVAGNA Remi | 1h18'27" | |||
27 | 1 | 193 | ARANBURU DEBA Alexander | 1h23'00" | |||
28 | 1 | 213 | BARCELO ARAGON Fernando | 1h24'04" | |||
29 | 1 | 107 | SCHULTZ Nicholas | 1h24'35" | |||
30 | 2 | 156 | STORER Michael | 1h25'20" | |||
31 | 88 | THOMAS Benjamin | 1h27'34" | ||||
32 | 208 | TOUZE Damien | 1h36'03" | ||||
33 | 2 | 117 | TILLER Rasmus Fossum | 1h42'22" | |||
34 | 1 | 198 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | 1h42'46" | |||
35 | 1 | 153 | PEDERSEN Casper Phillip | 1h43'26" | |||
36 | 183 | CABEDO CARDA Oscar | 1h44'38" | ||||
37 | 3 | 52 | BARTA William | 1h44'59" | |||
38 | 1 | 57 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 1h45'19" | |||
39 | 1 | 218 | SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio | 1h45'43" | |||
40 | 1 | 77 | OWEN Logan | 1h49'59" | |||
41 | 35 | NOVAK Domen | 1h50'22" | ||||
42 | 56 | SAJNOK Szymon | 2h01'24" | ||||
43 | 173 | GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando | 2h02'18" | ||||
44 | 154 | POWER Rob | 2h04'38" | ||||
45 | 65 | JAKOBSEN Fabio | 2h07'58" | ||||
46 | 2 | 176 | MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | 2h19'02" | |||
47 | 178 | TROIA Oliviero | 2h19'19" | ||||
48 | 2 | 186 | MATOS Nuno | 2h21'22" | |||
49 | 134 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | 2h41'42" |
Team
1 | 1 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 107h43'41" | |||
2 | 14 | TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 18'11" | |||
3 | 3 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22'02" | |||
4 | 2 | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1h06'37" | ||
5 | 21 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1h08'46" | |||
6 | 3 | 8 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1h08'52" | ||
7 | 3 | 11 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 1h09'45" | ||
8 | 1 | 22 | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 1h11'38" | ||
9 | 1 | 16 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1h17'22" | ||
10 | 2 | 17 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 1h19'20" | ||
11 | 12 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1h19'23" | |||
12 | 1 | 4 | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 1h20'41" | ||
13 | 1 | 18 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1h21'04" | ||
14 | 13 | TEAM INEOS | 1h23'58" | |||
15 | 10 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1h32'12" | |||
16 | 15 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1h39'40" | |||
17 | 5 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 1h41'06" | |||
18 | 1 | 9 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1h59'05" | ||
19 | 1 | 20 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 2h06'27" | ||
20 | 7 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 2h07'37" | |||
21 | 6 | CCC TEAM | 3h10'46" | |||
22 | 19 | BURGOS - BH | 3h24'46" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Jurançon > Pau
- Tuesday, September 03 2019, 13:37
- 36.2km
- 46.131 km/h