Start List | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
50 | VULETA Louis | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:05:00 |
47 | BARKE Alex | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:06:00 |
46 | McCONVILLE Milton | CANADA | CAN | 10:07:00 |
54 | DUNNE Ronan | IRELAND | IRL | 10:08:00 |
53 | GAREIS Zach | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:09:00 |
51 | DOWNEY Cooper | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:10:00 |
49 | PARSONS Finn | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:11:00 |
45 | CLEMENTS Justin | CANADA | CAN | 10:12:00 |
44 | EBDON Jake | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:13:00 |
43 | DOOLEY Austin | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:14:00 |
42 | HANCOCK Emmett | CANADA | CAN | 10:15:00 |
41 | CUMMING Christopher | IRELAND | IRL | 10:16:00 |
40 | VANIN GIASSON Ismael | BRAZIL | BRA | 10:17:00 |
39 | SILVA Dante | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:18:00 |
38 | BAECHLER Yannick | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 10:19:00 |
37 | BONILLA MEDINA Adrian Felipe | COLOMBIA | COL | 10:20:00 |
36 | SUETOS Cole | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:21:00 |
35 | HAWKESBY-BROWNE Finn | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:22:00 |
34 | ARBLASTER Will | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:23:00 |
33 | AKIMOTO Takumi | JAPAN | JPN | 10:24:00 |
32 | LEHMANN Hannes | GERMANY | GER | 10:25:00 |
31 | FORESTA Joseph | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:26:00 |
30 | GOMBALA Oliver | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 10:27:00 |
29 | MUMFORD Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:28:00 |
28 | GONZALEZ GRIMAU Adrian | SPAIN | ESP | 10:29:00 |
27 | JOHANSON Robert | ESTONIA | EST | 10:30:00 |
26 | SAWYER Jaxon | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:31:00 |
56 | DESCALZO Facundo | ARGENTINA | ARG | 10:32:00 |
24 | VIDAL Antoine | FRANCE | FRA | 10:33:00 |
23 | BARRETT Jasper | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 10:34:00 |
22 | WILLIAMSON Luke | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:35:00 |
21 | STERLING Matthew | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 10:36:00 |
20 | GALE Sam | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:37:00 |
19 | ARCUS Joshua | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:38:00 |
18 | KLAUS Janosch | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 10:39:00 |
17 | GAJDOSECH Gonzalo | ARGENTINA | ARG | 10:40:00 |
14 | EDMONDSON Jamie | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 10:41:00 |
16 | CORNEY Ethan | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:42:00 |
15 | ROSS Blake | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 10:43:00 |
13 | JAMIESON Elliot | CANADA | CAN | 10:44:00 |
12 | INIGUEZ Matteo | FRANCE | FRA | 10:45:00 |
11 | GOMILSCEK Zak | SLOVENIA | SLO | 10:47:00 |
10 | BANDEIRA Goncalo | PORTUGAL | POR | 10:49:00 |
9 | LAFFEY Patrick | CANADA | CAN | 10:51:00 |
6 | CRUZ Lucas | CANADA | CAN | 10:53:00 |
8 | MEIER-SMITH Luke | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 10:55:00 |
7 | SHERLOCK Seth | CANADA | CAN | 10:57:00 |
5 | BOONSANE Methasit | THAILAND | THA | 10:59:00 |
4 | A'HERN Kye | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 11:01:00 |
3 | PENE Tuhoto-Ariki | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 11:03:00 |
2 | DAPRELA Thibaut | FRANCE | FRA | 11:05:00 |