Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta

14 - 15 September 2019 2 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
41 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GERGER
Sprint
31 BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB NEDNED
Youth
35 MATHIESEN Pernille TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Individual
1 41 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 2h33'06"
2 31 BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB NED 10"
3 35 * MATHIESEN Pernille TEAM SUNWEB DEN 28"
4 2 4 MAJERUS Christine BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM LUX 35"
5 3 102 BUJAK Eugenia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO 36"
6 2 2 CANUEL Karol-Ann BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM CAN ' '
7 2 11 PLICHTA Anna TREK - SEGAFREDO POL 37"
8 7 13 * PATERNOSTER Letizia TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 38"
9 34 * MACKAIJ Floortje TEAM SUNWEB NED 39"
10 3 32 * KOCH Franziska TEAM SUNWEB GER 41"
11 4 81 ZABELINSKAYA Olga COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. UZB 42"
12 2 113 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 44"
13 2 16 WINDER Ruth TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 45"
14 94 DEMAY Coralie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 48"
15 1 6 * van den BOS Jip BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED ' '
16 1 53 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 53"
17 1 103 * CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RUS ' '
18 2 64 * OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 58"
19 2 33 * LABOUS Juliette TEAM SUNWEB FRA 59"
20 3 24 TENNIGLO Moniek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 01'02"
21 4 74 * SWINKELS Karlijn ALE CIPOLLINI NED 01'03"
22 6 95 * GROSSETETE Maelle FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 01'06"
23 7 52 * CAVALLI Marta VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 01'08"
24 8 76 YONAMINE Eri ALE CIPOLLINI JPN 01'09"
25 20 71 HOSKING Chloe ALE CIPOLLINI AUS 01'10"
26 8 36 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED 01'13"
27 8 104 PINTAR Urska BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
28 9 46 WILD Kirsten WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM NED 01'15"
29 10 23 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 01'16"
30 10 91 DUVAL Eugenie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 01'17"
31 11 84 PITEL Edwige COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. FRA 01'28"
32 15 75 * van TGELOOF Maria Apolonia ALE CIPOLLINI NED 01'29"
33 16 96 KITCHEN Lauren FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. AUS 01'30"
34 20 73 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE CIPOLLINI COL 01'34"
35 20 44 * TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 01'35"
36 20 143 * MARTINS Maria SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM POR 01'36"
37 4 12 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina TREK - SEGAFREDO FIN ' '
38 20 14 * van TWISK Abigail TREK - SEGAFREDO GBR ' '
39 20 1 * BUURMAN Eva BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED 01'37"
40 20 54 * CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA ' '
41 20 22 ALLEN Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 01'38"
42 22 62 FOURNIER Roxane MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN FRA 01'43"
43 23 3 D HOORE Jolien BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM BEL 01'52"
44 24 72 KASPER Romy ALE CIPOLLINI GER 02'10"
45 30 125 * GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 02'12"
46 32 116 TAGLIAFERRO Marta HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ITA 02'28"
47 25 151 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'40"
48 2 142 * MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 03'01"
49 27 132 * BAIDAK Anna ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM RUS 03'54"
50 7 93 * COPPONI Clara FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 04'26"
51 18 45 VIECELI Lara WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 04'28"
52 13 152 * BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 05'17"
53 24 145 * RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 05'43"
54 32 156 * RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 06'24"
55 8 82 * NOVOLODSKAYA Maria COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. RUS 06'59"
56 32 101 * BOOGAARD Maaike BTC CITY LJUBLJANA NED 07'30"
57 28 43 * SOET Aafke WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM NED 07'33"
58 20 66 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 07'42"
59 15 115 SOLVANG Julie HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 07'43"
60 9 65 * PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN COL 07'59"
61 1 135 LAIZANE Lija ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM LAT 08'13"
62 25 83 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. SUI 08'32"
63 19 42 RIJKES Sarah WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 08'59"
64 3 141 * BLANCO CALBET Iurani SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 09'14"
65 5 126 * MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 09'22"
66 15 121 * ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 09'43"
Show All
Team
1 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 7h40'53"
2 1 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28"
3 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 32"
4 5 WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 01'00"
5 11 BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 01'04"
6 10 FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. 01'27"
7 6 VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 01'29"
8 1 3 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT 01'39"
9 2 8 ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI 02'02"
10 9 COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. 07'22"
11 3 7 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 08'06"
12 15 SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 08'24"
13 12 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 09'20"
14 2 16 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 12'46"
15 1 13 BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19'15"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Madrid
    • Sunday, September 15 2019, 13:45
    • 98.6km
    • 42.102 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: