Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta

14 - 15 September 2019 2 STAGES
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
41 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GERGER
First Young at Finish
35 MATHIESEN Pernille TEAM SUNWEB DENDEN
Best Team
TEAM SUNWEB
Stage
1 41 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 12'52"
2 31 BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB NED 04"
3 35 * MATHIESEN Pernille TEAM SUNWEB DEN 13"
4 2 CANUEL Karol-Ann BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM CAN 19"
5 11 PLICHTA Anna TREK - SEGAFREDO POL 20"
6 4 MAJERUS Christine BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM LUX 22"
7 81 ZABELINSKAYA Olga COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. UZB 25"
8 102 BUJAK Eugenia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO 26"
9 34 * MACKAIJ Floortje TEAM SUNWEB NED 27"
10 113 HEINE Vita HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR ' '
11 16 WINDER Ruth TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 28"
12 15 WILES Tayler TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
13 32 * KOCH Franziska TEAM SUNWEB GER 29"
14 94 DEMAY Coralie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 31"
15 13 * PATERNOSTER Letizia TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
16 6 * van den BOS Jip BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED ' '
17 53 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 36"
18 103 * CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RUS ' '
19 25 WILLIAMS Georgia MITCHELTON SCOTT NZL 39"
20 64 * OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 41"
21 33 * LABOUS Juliette TEAM SUNWEB FRA 42"
22 63 JASINSKA Malgorzata MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN POL 44"
23 24 TENNIGLO Moniek MITCHELTON SCOTT NED 45"
24 101 * BOOGAARD Maaike BTC CITY LJUBLJANA NED 46"
25 74 * SWINKELS Karlijn ALE CIPOLLINI NED ' '
26 51 * BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA ' '
27 106 SIMMONDS Hayley BTC CITY LJUBLJANA GBR 48"
28 95 * GROSSETETE Maelle FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 49"
29 43 * SOET Aafke WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM NED ' '
30 52 * CAVALLI Marta VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 51"
31 92 BECKER Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. GER ' '
32 76 YONAMINE Eri ALE CIPOLLINI JPN 52"
33 45 VIECELI Lara WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 55"
34 36 SOEK Julia TEAM SUNWEB NED 56"
35 104 PINTAR Urska BTC CITY LJUBLJANA SLO ' '
36 55 * GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 57"
37 46 WILD Kirsten WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM NED 58"
38 66 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP ' '
39 23 ROY Sarah MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 59"
40 91 DUVAL Eugenie FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA 01'00"
41 12 LEPISTO Lotta Pauliina TREK - SEGAFREDO FIN 01'01"
42 84 PITEL Edwige COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. FRA 01'05"
43 93 * COPPONI Clara FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FRA ' '
44 5 * SCHNEIDER Skylar BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM USA 01'07"
45 71 HOSKING Chloe ALE CIPOLLINI AUS 01'08"
46 56 * SANGUINETI Ilaria VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA 01'09"
47 75 * van TGELOOF Maria Apolonia ALE CIPOLLINI NED 01'12"
48 105 RATTO Rossella BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ITA ' '
49 96 KITCHEN Lauren FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. AUS 01'13"
50 142 * MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP ' '
51 65 * PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN COL 01'15"
52 21 ELVIN Gracie MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 01'16"
52 85 * PLIASKINA Anastasiia COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. RUS ' '
54 73 PENUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE CIPOLLINI COL 01'17"
55 44 * TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM GER 01'18"
56 61 * GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN ESP 01'19"
56 143 * MARTINS Maria SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM POR ' '
58 14 * van TWISK Abigail TREK - SEGAFREDO GBR ' '
59 1 * BUURMAN Eva BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED 01'20"
60 54 * CONSONNI Chiara VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING ITA ' '
61 22 ALLEN Jessica MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS 01'21"
62 135 LAIZANE Lija ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM LAT 01'29"
63 82 * NOVOLODSKAYA Maria COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. RUS ' '
64 62 FOURNIER Roxane MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN FRA 01'31"
65 152 * BENITO PELLICER Mireia MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 01'34"
66 3 D HOORE Jolien BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM BEL 01'35"
67 141 * BLANCO CALBET Iurani SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 01'39"
68 72 KASPER Romy ALE CIPOLLINI GER 01'43"
69 123 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP ' '
70 126 * MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 01'47"
71 146 * TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP ' '
72 151 LOPEZ MORALES Belen MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 01'50"
73 124 * GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 01'53"
74 115 SOLVANG Julie HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 01'54"
75 125 * GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 01'55"
76 132 * BAIDAK Anna ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM RUS 02'00"
77 145 * RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP ' '
78 116 TAGLIAFERRO Marta HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ITA 02'01"
79 133 BULLERI Alessia ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM ITA 02'02"
80 144 * MORENO ROCA Alexandra SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ESP 02'04"
81 121 * ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BIZKAIA - DURANGO ESP 02'08"
82 42 RIJKES Sarah WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 02'15"
83 111 * GARNER Lucy HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT GBR 02'17"
84 114 * KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 02'25"
85 112 * FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NOR 02'37"
86 156 * RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'41"
87 83 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. SUI 02'43"
88 134 FASOI Varvara ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM GRE 02'44"
89 131 * ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM ESP ' '
90 155 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'45"
91 154 * GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 02'47"
92 153 * ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM ESP 03'39"
- 122 * DOLAN Lauren BIZKAIA - DURANGO GBR DNF
Show All
Best Team
1 4 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 39'20"
2 1 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28"
3 2 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 32"
4 5 WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 01'00"
5 11 BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 01'04"
6 10 FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCO. 01'27"
7 6 VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 01'29"
8 7 MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 01'39"
9 3 MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT ' '
10 9 COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TE. 02'02"
11 8 ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI ' '
12 15 SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 03'27"
13 12 HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 03'38"
14 13 BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO 04'39"
15 14 ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 04'47"
16 16 MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 05'21"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Boadilla del Monte
    • Saturday, September 14 2019, 18:00
    • 9.3km
    • 43.368 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: