Start List | Results | Map |
Results
Results
1 | 1 | DENNIS Rohan | 1:05:05.35 | |||
2 | 15 | EVENEPOEL Remco | +1:08.93 | |||
3 | 24 | GANNA Filippo | +1:55.00 | |||
4 | 13 | BEVIN Patrick | +1:57.16 | |||
5 | 25 | DOWSETT Alex | +2:01.77 | |||
6 | 16 | CRADDOCK G Lawson | +2:07.27 | |||
7 | 21 | KANGERT Tanel | +2:07.60 | |||
8 | 5 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | +2:09.80 | |||
9 | 8 | MARTIN Tony | +2:27.14 | |||
10 | 7 | KUNG Stefan | +2:46.66 | |||
11 | 2 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | +2:49.52 | |||
12 | 3 | ROGLIC Primoz | +3:00.14 | |||
13 | 30 | DURBRIDGE Luke | +3:00.77 | |||
14 | 48 | ARCHIBALD John | +3:10.93 | |||
15 | 36 | van BAARLE Dylan | +3:36.48 | |||
16 | 10 | AFFINI Edoardo | +3:37.21 | |||
17 | 4 | ASGREEN Kasper | +3:37.77 | |||
18 | 45 | LATOUR Pierre | +3:44.58 | |||
19 | 6 | HAGA Chad | +3:57.07 | |||
20 | 11 | BODNAR Maciej | +4:00.31 | |||
21 | 14 | van EMDEN Jos | +4:01.47 | |||
22 | 35 | POLITT Nils | +4:10.20 | |||
23 | 51 | GRADEK Kamil | +4:12.20 | |||
24 | 9 | CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan | +4:18.73 | |||
25 | 37 | LUTSENKO Alexey | +4:29.11 | |||
26 | 54 | DUNBAR Edward | +4:46.81 | |||
27 | 38 | HOULE Hugo | +4:57.22 | |||
28 | 22 | THOMAS Benjamin | +4:57.86 | |||
29 | 26 | MADSEN Martin Toft | +4:58.19 | |||
30 | 12 | MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe | +5:04.62 | |||
31 | 20 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | +5:15.69 | |||
32 | 29 | MULLEN Ryan | +5:16.02 | |||
33 | 47 | BARTA Jan | +5:21.92 | |||
34 | 19 | JUNGELS Bob | +5:36.70 | |||
35 | 49 | IMHOF Claudio | +6:11.50 | |||
36 | 46 | TRATNIK Jan | +6:14.50 | |||
37 | 18 | FOMINYKH Daniil | +6:50.40 | |||
38 | 23 | CERNY Josef | +6:55.61 | |||
39 | 50 | MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | +7:01.96 | |||
40 | 28 | BRANDLE Matthias | +7:22.15 | |||
41 | 17 | de BOD Stefan | +7:25.63 | |||
42 | 34 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander | +8:14.45 | |||
43 | 40 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | +8:44.18 | |||
44 | 52 | FENG Chun Kai | +9:22.25 | |||
45 | 57 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | +10:35.75 | |||
46 | 31 | CULLY Jan Andrej | +10:54.44 | |||
47 | 27 | KHALMURATOV Muradjan | +12:13.71 | |||
48 | 33 | LAMPAERT Yves | +13:16.01 | |||
49 | 41 | AGUSTSSON Runar Orn | +14:44.96 | |||
50 | 32 | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin | +14:45.37 | |||
51 | 39 | GROSU Eduard-Michael | +14:54.95 | |||
52 | 42 | MINO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo | +15:30.81 | |||
53 | 56 | ALKHALAIFAH Khaled | +15:32.88 | |||
54 | 43 | ALALI Saied Jafer | +15:51.75 | |||
55 | 53 | COETZEE Dirk | +15:54.51 | |||
56 | 55 | JASER Nazir | +24:57.74 | |||
57 | 44 | SYSMONDS Christopher | +28:15.40 |
Search by:
Race technical info
- Wednesday, September 25 2019, 13:18
- 54.0km
- 49.778 km/h