Start List | Results | Map |
Results
Results
1 | 1 | BJERG Mikkel | 40:20.42 | |||
2 | 44 | GARRISON Ian | +26.45 | |||
3 | 6 | McNULTY Brandon | +27.69 | |||
4 | 20 | JORGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard | +36.78 | |||
5 | 2 | van MOER Brent | +43.26 | |||
6 | 61 | HULGAARD Morten | +56.07 | |||
7 | 47 | EEKHOFF Nils | +1:01.02 | |||
8 | 60 | MUNTON Byron | +1:26.59 | |||
9 | 46 | WILDAUER Markus | +1:38.18 | |||
10 | 9 | HOOLE Daan | +1:45.79 | |||
11 | 16 | GUERNALEC Thibault | +1:50.00 | |||
12 | 4 | FOSS Tobias S | +1:51.58 | |||
13 | 3 | HIRSCHI Marc | +1:51.65 | |||
14 | 22 | QUARTERMAN Charles | +1:52.62 | |||
15 | 49 | HEALY Ben | +1:57.73 | |||
16 | 11 | GENIETS Kevin | +2:02.61 | |||
17 | 54 | ELOSEGUI MOMENE Inigo | +2:03.48 | |||
18 | 13 | KNOTTEN Iver Johan | +2:04.97 | |||
19 | 51 | BRUNEL Alexys | +2:06.42 | |||
20 | 18 | GAMPER Patrick | +2:07.93 | |||
21 | 53 | VERNON Ethan | +2:12.76 | |||
22 | 45 | PUPPIO Antonio | +2:25.02 | |||
23 | 5 | BISSEGGER Stefan | +2:33.60 | |||
24 | 34 | ILIC Ognjen | +2:33.93 | |||
25 | 21 | HEIDEMANN Miguel | +2:44.93 | |||
26 | 48 | PEAK Barnabas | +2:46.00 | |||
27 | 7 | SOBRERO Matteo | +2:48.05 | |||
28 | 24 | ALMEIDA Joao | +2:49.39 | |||
29 | 15 | MAGENNIS Liam | +2:50.61 | |||
30 | 31 | MACIEJUK Filip | +2:54.22 | |||
31 | 14 | GIRMAY HAILU Biniam | +2:55.35 | |||
32 | 32 | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas | +2:55.36 | |||
33 | 52 | HOLLMANN Juri | +3:00.27 | |||
34 | 8 | OTRUBA Jakub | +3:01.65 | |||
35 | 19 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | +3:03.45 | |||
36 | 17 | FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin | +3:19.37 | |||
37 | 41 | van WILDER Ilan | +3:23.61 | |||
38 | 56 | MATSUDA Shoi | +3:28.84 | |||
39 | 42 | PRONSKIY Vadim | +3:33.71 | |||
40 | 40 | TU Chih Hao | +3:37.79 | |||
41 | 12 | O'LOUGHLIN Michael | +3:39.24 | |||
42 | 55 | CARVALHO Andre | +3:40.20 | |||
43 | 59 | KATERBERG Ben | +3:40.77 | |||
44 | 26 | FOUCHE James | +3:51.22 | |||
45 | 25 | IMAMURA Shunsuke | +3:56.59 | |||
46 | 23 | AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel | +3:59.76 | |||
47 | 30 | RIKUNOV Petr | +4:06.07 | |||
48 | 33 | SHPAKOUSKI Yahor | +4:07.51 | |||
49 | 29 | PRIMOZIC Jaka | +4:16.87 | |||
50 | 50 | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel | +4:17.35 | |||
51 | 38 | OOSTHUIZEN Jason | +4:43.51 | |||
52 | 27 | DIMA Emil | +4:44.03 | |||
53 | 35 | OROS Samuel | +4:54.97 | |||
54 | 28 | VALTER Attila | +5:39.77 | |||
55 | 58 | HENNIS Hasani | +6:41.08 | |||
56 | 43 | COLE Tyler | +7:20.76 | |||
57 | 57 | BALAZSI Lorant | +7:29.71 | |||
58 | 39 | MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander | +7:37.83 | |||
59 | 10 | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan | +11:34.46 | |||
- | 37 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav | DNF | |||
- | 36 | RAYES Mohamed | DNS |
Search by:
Race technical info
- Tuesday, September 24 2019, 10:20
- 30.3km
- 45.067 km/h