Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Critérium du Dauphiné

FRA FRA 30 May - 6 June 2021 8 STAGES
Critérium du Dauphiné
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
192 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITAITA
Stage
1 192 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 3h32'03"
2 211 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
3 125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
4 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
5 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM INEOS NED ' '
6 174 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT ' '
7 1 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL ' '
8 161 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA ' '
9 91 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
10 143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR ' '
11 41 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
12 21 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
13 83 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
14 32 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan TEAM INEOS ESP ' '
15 31 * BERNAL Egan TEAM INEOS COL ' '
16 74 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
17 51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
18 22 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
19 121 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
20 72 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
21 141 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE ' '
22 146 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS ' '
23 147 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA ' '
24 14 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST ' '
25 194 COUSIN Jerome TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
26 11 URAN Rigoberto EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
27 81 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
28 94 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
29 97 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
30 71 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
31 215 * EVANS Alexander CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT AUS ' '
32 56 KNOX James DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GBR ' '
33 57 * VANSEVENANT Mauri DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
34 145 MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA ' '
35 12 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR ' '
36 144 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN ' '
37 142 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT ' '
38 55 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
39 16 * MARTINEZ Daniel EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
40 54 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
41 5 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 15"
42 131 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 01'21"
43 64 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
44 117 WEENING Pieter TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
45 61 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO ' '
46 96 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
47 95 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
48 92 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
49 3 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
50 111 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS ' '
51 132 ANACONA Winner Andrew TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
52 63 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
53 23 * KAMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
54 196 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
55 167 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS FRA ' '
56 164 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP ' '
57 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
58 26 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
59 101 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR ' '
60 25 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
61 73 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
62 175 NIV Guy ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR ' '
63 177 SCHMIDT Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
64 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT DEN ' '
65 154 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA ' '
66 24 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
67 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF PRO CYCLING BEL ' '
68 171 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL ' '
69 53 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA ' '
70 195 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
71 137 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'31"
72 134 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 01'37"
73 186 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'21"
74 62 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 01'58"
75 136 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 02'00"
76 127 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 02'12"
77 46 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'21"
78 66 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 02'26"
79 166 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 02'44"
80 4 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 03'04"
81 84 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 04'16"
82 2 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10'19"
83 216 HERMANS Quinten CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 12'36"
84 35 * SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM INEOS RUS 14'32"
85 93 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
86 47 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
87 45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
88 176 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER ' '
89 173 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA ' '
90 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
91 77 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
92 124 * HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWEB SUI ' '
93 123 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR ' '
94 82 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
95 197 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
96 185 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
97 165 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA ' '
98 6 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
99 42 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
100 113 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
101 43 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN ' '
102 27 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
103 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal TEAM INEOS POL ' '
104 213 DEGAND Thomas CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
105 212 * BELLICAUD Jeremy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
106 162 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA ' '
107 36 THOMAS Geraint TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
108 102 BOOKWALTER Brent MITCHELTON - SCOTT USA ' '
109 76 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
110 112 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
111 33 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
112 181 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR ' '
113 133 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
114 85 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
115 204 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 15'54"
116 153 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA ' '
117 172 GREIPEL Andre ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER ' '
118 206 SCHAR Michael CCC TEAM SUI ' '
119 207 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL ' '
120 13 * HIGUITA Sergio EF PRO CYCLING COL ' '
121 201 MASNADA Fausto CCC TEAM ITA ' '
122 193 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
123 163 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA ' '
124 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
125 7 STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
126 65 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
127 115 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
128 202 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA ' '
129 214 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA ' '
130 217 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
131 52 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
132 116 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT ' '
133 152 BILBAO Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
134 156 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL ' '
135 135 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL ' '
136 187 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
137 103 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
138 182 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
139 67 VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
140 203 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM ESP ' '
141 184 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
142 183 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
143 87 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
144 151 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP ' '
145 191 TAARAMAE Rein TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE EST ' '
146 44 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
147 75 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
148 122 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER ' '
149 105 IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON - SCOTT RSA ' '
150 114 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
151 205 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM RUS ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Issoire > Issoire
    • Sunday, May 30 2021, 12:00
    • 182km
    • 51.497 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: