Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 October - 8 November 2020 18 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 6 - Biescas > Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal Biescas - 817m Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal - 1792m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 6 - Biescas > Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 146.4km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 2100 2400 2700 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ECUECU
Sprint
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL BELBEL
Youth
174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Individual
1 2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 24h34'39"
2 3 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 18"
3 1 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 20"
4 3 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 30"
5 1 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'07"
6 1 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'30"
7 2 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'42"
8 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 02'02"
9 3 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 02'46"
10 1 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'00"
11 6 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 03'19"
12 7 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
13 3 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 03'22"
14 1 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 03'28"
15 6 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 03'46"
16 4 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 03'47"
17 1 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 04'04"
18 4 35 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 04'11"
19 3 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 04'28"
20 3 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 06'34"
21 4 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 07'15"
22 6 23 FORMOLO Davide UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 07'56"
23 17 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 09'54"
24 58 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 10'21"
25 3 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'43"
26 1 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 14'01"
27 1 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 14'26"
28 1 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 15'13"
29 1 76 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18'33"
30 15 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 19'01"
31 1 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19'36"
32 3 31 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 21'48"
33 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'15"
34 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 23'23"
35 4 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'41"
36 6 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 24'27"
37 6 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 26'22"
38 2 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'40"
39 8 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 27'10"
40 1 206 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 28'04"
41 4 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 28'25"
42 6 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 29'07"
43 3 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 30'06"
44 9 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 30'38"
45 7 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 31'26"
46 8 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 31'38"
47 10 3 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 32'05"
48 10 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 33'38"
49 2 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 35'33"
50 14 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 36'17"
51 1 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 36'28"
52 8 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 37'28"
53 3 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 38'36"
54 7 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 38'41"
55 2 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 39'16"
56 17 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 40'29"
57 11 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 40'38"
58 3 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41'51"
59 15 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 42'27"
60 11 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 43'15"
61 4 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 44'34"
62 5 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 45'13"
63 14 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 45'54"
64 21 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 46'18"
65 16 113 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL ' '
66 10 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 46'58"
67 8 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 48'18"
68 7 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 49'10"
69 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 49'15"
70 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 49'45"
71 5 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 50'38"
72 30 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
73 11 205 * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 52'22"
74 11 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 52'26"
75 7 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'38"
76 13 186 * RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 52'44"
77 9 98 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'45"
78 30 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 53'04"
79 11 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53'44"
80 12 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 54'12"
81 9 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 57'15"
82 7 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 57'44"
83 10 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 57'54"
84 1 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58'42"
85 3 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 58'43"
86 10 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59'08"
87 12 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 59'40"
88 10 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 1h00'01"
89 10 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 1h00'08"
90 15 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h00'42"
91 11 162 * DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h01'02"
92 15 74 GOLAS Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 1h01'10"
93 9 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 1h01'24"
94 44 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h01'44"
95 9 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h03'23"
96 17 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 1h03'26"
97 10 26 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h03'36"
98 7 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h04'24"
99 7 182 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h04'40"
100 6 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h05'18"
101 5 135 * PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h05'24"
102 5 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA ' '
103 5 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'29"
104 4 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h05'32"
105 10 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 1h05'56"
106 5 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h06'07"
107 4 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h06'14"
108 23 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h06'56"
109 13 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 1h06'59"
110 15 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h07'16"
111 3 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR 1h07'50"
112 35 127 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h07'54"
113 6 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h08'27"
114 18 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h08'38"
115 6 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h08'39"
116 5 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 1h08'47"
117 5 163 * DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h09'13"
118 3 114 * DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h09'24"
119 3 14 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA ' '
120 3 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 1h09'34"
121 3 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'36"
122 6 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h09'42"
123 13 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 1h09'45"
124 4 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 1h09'55"
125 8 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h10'03"
126 12 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 1h10'22"
127 16 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h10'34"
128 7 36 KAMP Alexander TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h10'48"
129 8 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h10'59"
130 7 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 1h12'00"
131 7 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h12'05"
132 6 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h12'22"
133 6 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h12'39"
134 4 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h13'38"
135 4 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h14'08"
136 1 195 LIGTHART Pim TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h15'13"
137 1 64 MC CARTHY Jay BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 1h15'14"
138 7 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h17'41"
139 10 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 1h17'56"
140 2 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h18'08"
141 3 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h18'10"
142 4 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS 1h19'02"
143 4 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 1h20'12"
144 10 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 1h20'17"
145 3 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h20'20"
146 3 115 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 1h20'54"
147 6 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS 1h21'07"
148 12 105 * OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h22'22"
149 9 118 * WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h23'17"
150 3 85 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h24'37"
151 3 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h24'59"
152 3 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h25'33"
153 2 28 * OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h25'55"
154 4 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 1h26'46"
155 1 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h26'54"
156 1 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 1h27'39"
157 5 45 * SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h31'59"
158 3 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h33'20"
159 3 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST 1h34'30"
160 2 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 1h35'05"
161 2 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h39'06"
162 2 32 * MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h43'42"
163 4 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 1h48'22"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 79
2 1 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 61
3 1 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 57
4 4 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 36
5 6 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 33
6 2 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33
7 2 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
8 2 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29
9 2 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 26
10 1 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26
11 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 25
12 2 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 25
13 1 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 23
14 1 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 22
15 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 20
16 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 20
17 3 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 20
18 26 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 19
19 3 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
20 3 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 18
21 3 134 MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM ITA 16
22 21 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
23 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
24 5 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 14
25 5 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 12
26 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 12
27 6 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12
28 6 142 * THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
29 6 12 * BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 11
30 21 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10
31 3 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
32 8 32 * MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
33 8 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 9
34 8 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 8
35 8 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 8
36 8 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 7
37 8 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 6
38 8 35 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 6
39 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
40 9 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
41 9 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 6
42 9 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 6
43 8 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 5
44 8 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
45 8 95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
46 8 207 SAEZ Hector CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
47 8 126 TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE GBR 4
48 8 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 4
49 8 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
50 8 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 4
51 6 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 3
52 6 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 2
53 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2
54 7 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 2
55 7 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2
56 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 2
57 8 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2
58 8 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2
59 7 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 1
60 7 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1
61 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1
62 8 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
63 8 215 * MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1
64 8 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
65 8 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -5
Show All
Youth
1 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24h35'46"
2 2 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02'40"
3 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 02'57"
4 1 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 05'27"
5 2 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'36"
6 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 12'54"
7 1 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 14'06"
8 1 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 17'26"
9 7 12 BAGIOLI Andrea DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 17'54"
10 1 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 20'41"
11 1 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 22'34"
12 2 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 26'03"
13 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 26'57"
14 2 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 30'31"
15 2 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 36'21"
16 2 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 37'34"
17 2 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 44'47"
18 8 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 45'11"
19 6 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL ' '
20 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 49'31"
21 13 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS ' '
22 4 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 51'15"
23 4 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 51'19"
24 4 186 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 51'37"
25 4 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 56'47"
26 4 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 58'01"
27 4 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 59'01"
28 4 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 59'55"
29 17 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 1h00'37"
30 6 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h02'16"
31 4 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 1h02'29"
32 5 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 1h03'33"
33 3 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 1h04'17"
34 3 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h04'22"
35 3 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h04'25"
36 3 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h05'00"
37 2 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h05'07"
38 6 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h07'31"
39 1 163 DLAMINI Nicholas NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 1h08'06"
40 1 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h08'17"
41 1 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA ' '
42 215 MOLENAAR Alexander BURGOS-BH NED 1h08'35"
43 2 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 1h09'52"
44 3 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 1h11'15"
45 2 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h12'31"
46 3 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h16'34"
47 1 142 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h17'01"
48 2 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 1h19'05"
49 2 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 1h19'47"
50 6 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 1h21'15"
51 4 118 WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 1h22'10"
52 2 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h23'30"
53 1 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h24'48"
54 1 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 1h26'32"
55 2 45 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB GER 1h30'52"
56 1 32 MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h42'35"
Show All
Team
1 1 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 73h49'56"
2 1 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03'37"
3 2 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 08'09"
4 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 10'06"
5 9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24'18"
6 1 8 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 35'13"
7 1 16 COFIDIS COFIDIS 39'21"
8 2 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 41'52"
9 2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 53'30"
10 1 2 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1h01'31"
11 1 14 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 1h04'40"
12 21 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 1h05'06"
13 19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 1h12'34"
14 17 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 1h16'35"
15 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 1h18'01"
16 3 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 1h21'22"
17 1 12 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 1h29'10"
18 1 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1h37'19"
19 2 5 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 1h40'12"
20 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h45'09"
21 5 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 1h47'13"
22 22 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 2h08'36"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Biescas > Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal
    • Sunday, October 25 2020, 13:09
    • 136.6km
    • 39.747 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: