Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

20 October - 8 November 2020 18 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid Hipódromo de la Zarzuela - 629m Madrid - 625m La Vuelta 2020 - Stage 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 124.2km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Sprint
1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Mountain
151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS COFIDIS FRAFRA
Youth
174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ESPESP
Most Competitive
18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Individual
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 72h46'12"
2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 24"
3 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 01'15"
4 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 02'43"
5 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'36"
6 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 07'16"
7 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 07'35"
8 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 07'45"
9 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 08'15"
10 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 09'34"
11 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 09'36"
12 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 14'04"
13 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 14'47"
14 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 15'07"
15 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 15'36"
16 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 16'26"
17 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 17'45"
18 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'01"
19 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 21'46"
20 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 43'39"
21 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 45'40"
22 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 50'04"
23 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 55'06"
24 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h02'57"
25 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 1h03'46"
26 154 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 1h05'17"
27 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1h09'51"
28 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h10'22"
29 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 1h12'12"
30 178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h13'22"
31 1 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h21'20"
32 1 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h22'36"
33 2 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1h29'17"
34 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 1h29'26"
35 1 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h30'31"
36 1 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h30'35"
37 1 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h33'58"
38 1 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h42'00"
39 1 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h42'02"
40 1 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h43'56"
41 1 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h49'10"
42 1 31 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h51'00"
43 2 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h54'24"
44 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 1h54'48"
45 1 197 SICARD Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1h55'44"
46 1 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h57'00"
47 1 173 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h57'22"
48 1 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h58'52"
49 1 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h59'36"
50 1 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1h59'58"
51 1 5 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h59'59"
52 1 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 2h10'34"
53 1 113 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 2h14'34"
54 1 82 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 2h15'16"
55 1 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 2h16'38"
56 1 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE 2h20'00"
57 1 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h20'05"
58 1 56 KUDUS Merhawi ASTANA PRO TEAM ERI 2h20'11"
59 1 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h24'36"
60 1 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h25'50"
61 1 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 2h29'21"
62 1 76 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 2h30'01"
63 1 213 CABEDO Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 2h30'26"
64 1 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h33'31"
65 1 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 2h35'29"
66 1 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h36'06"
67 1 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 2h38'21"
68 1 96 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h41'22"
69 1 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h46'53"
70 1 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h48'18"
71 1 206 * GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 2h48'52"
72 1 183 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 2h51'56"
73 1 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 2h52'11"
74 2 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 2h54'19"
75 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h54'43"
76 1 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h56'02"
77 1 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h58'22"
78 1 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h05'52"
79 1 196 OURSELIN Paul TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h06'13"
80 1 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 3h13'59"
81 3 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 3h18'11"
82 3 33 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 3h18'29"
83 1 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 3h18'31"
84 1 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h18'33"
85 1 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 3h21'10"
86 1 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h22'59"
87 1 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h24'10"
88 1 85 * SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h24'18"
89 1 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 3h25'04"
90 1 26 * RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 3h26'12"
91 1 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 3h27'20"
92 3 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h29'48"
93 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ 3h30'29"
94 162 * DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 3h30'39"
95 1 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 3h31'14"
96 3 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h31'47"
97 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h32'01"
98 71 FROOME Chris INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h32'14"
99 1 218 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS-BH POR 3h32'34"
100 1 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h33'40"
101 1 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h38'14"
102 1 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 3h43'45"
103 1 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 3h43'49"
104 2 146 * MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h44'39"
105 105 * OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h45'14"
106 1 182 * GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h45'59"
107 1 161 BARBERO Carlos NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ESP 3h46'30"
108 1 145 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3h48'30"
109 1 7 MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 3h48'59"
110 1 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 3h49'49"
111 1 114 * DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 3h52'18"
112 1 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h53'44"
113 1 107 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h56'19"
114 1 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 3h56'27"
115 2 136 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM POL 3h57'14"
116 205 * CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 3h57'46"
117 1 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 3h59'53"
118 1 135 * PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 4h02'49"
119 1 28 * OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4h03'39"
120 1 165 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 4h05'45"
121 2 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 4h06'02"
122 2 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h06'11"
123 1 66 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h06'15"
124 2 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 4h07'22"
125 184 PICCOLI James ISRAEL START-UP NATION CAN 4h08'40"
126 2 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 4h09'53"
127 14 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 4h10'26"
128 2 215 * MOLENAAR Alex BURGOS-BH NED 4h12'35"
129 187 SUTHERLAND Rory ISRAEL START-UP NATION AUS 4h14'17"
130 1 164 DYBALL Benjamin NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 4h16'20"
131 2 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4h16'49"
132 103 DOCKER Mitchell EF PRO CYCLING AUS 4h17'56"
133 1 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 4h19'58"
134 1 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 4h20'39"
135 1 88 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 4h23'51"
136 1 191 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED 4h36'59"
137 2 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 4h39'06"
138 115 * INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h39'48"
139 1 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 4h46'31"
140 1 62 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST 4h55'40"
141 1 68 SELIG Rudiger BORA - HANSGROHE GER 5h00'37"
142 1 93 DELAGE Mickael GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5h04'17"
Show All
Sprint
1 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 204
2 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 133
3 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 111
4 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 96
5 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 87
6 8 61 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 84
7 3 25 * PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 80
8 2 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 73
9 2 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 72
10 2 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 71
11 2 63 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 71
12 1 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 65
13 1 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 60
14 1 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 60
15 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 56
16 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 55
17 104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF PRO CYCLING DEN 50
18 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 49
19 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 41
20 11 44 * KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 41
21 14 11 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL 40
22 2 86 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 36
23 2 52 * ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 35
24 5 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 34
25 3 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 33
26 3 124 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 33
27 3 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 33
28 3 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 32
29 3 2 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 31
30 4 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 31
31 4 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 30
32 4 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 30
33 10 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 29
34 4 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 27
35 3 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 24
36 3 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 24
37 17 157 * MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 22
38 2 17 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 20
39 2 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 20
40 2 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 20
41 2 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 20
42 8 202 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 20
43 3 77 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 19
44 3 117 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 19
45 4 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
46 4 16 * STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 18
47 9 192 MANZIN Lorrenzo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 18
48 4 83 NIEVE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 16
49 4 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16
50 4 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 16
51 3 57 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 14
52 3 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 14
53 2 143 * DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
54 4 185 RAIM Mihkel ISRAEL START-UP NATION EST 13
55 3 121 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12
56 3 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 12
57 2 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 11
58 1 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 8
59 2 65 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 8
60 14 37 LIEPINS Emils TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 7
61 1 24 HENAO Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 6
62 3 176 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
63 1 214 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 6
64 1 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 6
65 1 15 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 6
66 155 * LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 5
67 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 4
68 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
69 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 4
70 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 4
71 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3
72 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 3
73 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
74 1 8 * VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 2
75 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 2
76 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2
77 1 137 * ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 1
78 1 38 * RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1
79 1 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
80 1 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
81 1 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1
82 1 194 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
83 1 193 * FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 1
84 1 215 * MOLENAAR Alex BURGOS-BH NED 1
85 1 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL -3
86 1 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -5
87 1 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA -8
Show All
Mountain
1 151 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 99
2 141 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34
3 72 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 30
4 94 * GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 29
5 6 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 27
6 1 ROGLIC Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 24
7 102 CARTHY Hugh John EF PRO CYCLING GBR 21
8 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN 21
9 22 COSTA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 21
10 181 MARTIN Daniel ISRAEL START-UP NATION IRL 20
11 51 * VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 18
12 177 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 18
13 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 17
14 158 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 17
15 46 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 17
16 87 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 16
17 174 * MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16
18 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 13
19 18 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 13
20 168 * MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 12
21 171 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11
22 27 * OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 10
23 13 CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 10
24 34 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 10
25 92 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 9
26 21 DE LA CRUZ David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 8
27 41 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 7
28 43 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 6
29 42 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 5
30 211 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS-BH ESP 5
31 156 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS ESP 4
32 125 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 4
33 212 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 4
34 147 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
35 148 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
36 188 BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START-UP NATION SUI 3
37 144 * GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3
38 198 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3
39 111 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 2
40 132 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 2
41 84 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2
42 1 4 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 2
43 1 54 FRAILE Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2
44 1 217 SMIT Willem Jakobus BURGOS-BH RSA 2
45 1 106 * VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 2
46 1 215 * MOLENAAR Alex BURGOS-BH NED 2
47 1 81 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 1
48 1 166 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 1
49 1 203 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
50 1 73 AMADOR Andrey INEOS GRENADIERS CRC 1
51 1 48 SUTTERLIN Jasha TEAM SUNWEB GER 1
52 1 208 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
53 1 201 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
54 1 97 ROUX Anthony GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
55 1 172 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1
56 1 204 BAGUES ARITZ Aritz CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 1
57 1 78 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1
58 1 67 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1
59 1 216 * OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL -1
60 1 133 HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CZE -2
Show All
Youth
1 174 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 72h49'48"
2 94 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'09"
3 51 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PRO TEAM RUS 06'00"
4 168 MADER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM SUI 40'03"
5 137 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM GER 42'04"
6 132 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 46'28"
7 144 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 59'21"
8 121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h17'44"
9 41 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h30'22"
10 124 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 1h38'24"
11 46 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h40'20"
12 42 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM SUNWEB NED 1h45'34"
13 31 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h47'24"
14 8 VINGEGAARD Jonas TEAM JUMBO - VISMA DEN 1h53'24"
15 43 DONOVAN Mark TEAM SUNWEB GBR 1h55'16"
16 113 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN - MCLAREN COL 2h10'58"
17 34 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h21'00"
18 38 RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h22'14"
19 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS COL 2h26'25"
20 65 SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h43'17"
21 143 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h44'42"
22 206 GARCIA SUSA Jhojan Orlando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA COL 2h45'16"
23 52 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 2h51'07"
24 87 STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 2h52'26"
25 2 155 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 3h14'35"
26 1 16 STEIMLE Jannik DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP GER 3h14'55"
27 1 18 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 3h14'57"
28 25 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES BEL 3h17'34"
29 193 FERRON Valentin TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 3h20'34"
30 85 SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 3h20'42"
31 26 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES BLR 3h22'36"
32 117 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 3h23'44"
33 162 DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 3h27'03"
34 148 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h30'04"
35 27 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h34'38"
36 1 146 MERTZ Remy LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h41'03"
37 1 105 OWEN Logan EF PRO CYCLING USA 3h41'38"
38 182 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISR 3h42'23"
39 114 DAVIES Scott BAHRAIN - MCLAREN GBR 3h48'42"
40 44 KANTER Max TEAM SUNWEB GER 3h50'08"
41 216 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BURGOS-BH COL 3h52'51"
42 205 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ECU 3h54'10"
43 135 PALUTA Michal CCC TEAM POL 3h59'13"
44 28 OLIVEIRA Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 4h00'03"
45 1 106 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF PRO CYCLING NED 4h06'17"
46 1 14 GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA 4h06'50"
47 215 MOLENAAR Alex BURGOS-BH NED 4h08'59"
48 157 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS FRA 4h17'03"
49 115 INKELAAR Kevin BAHRAIN - MCLAREN NED 4h36'12"
Show All
Team
1 18 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 218h37'21"
2 1 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 10'23"
3 6 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 40'09"
4 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h04'05"
5 9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1h08'33"
6 16 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h44'20"
7 8 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 2h32'28"
8 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h44'38"
9 5 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 3h08'27"
10 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 3h12'25"
11 14 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 3h28'23"
12 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h06'37"
13 17 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h30'03"
14 2 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 4h30'59"
15 12 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 4h51'07"
16 21 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4h52'11"
17 4 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 5h04'28"
18 19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5h12'32"
19 7 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 5h44'55"
20 22 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 5h50'20"
21 15 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h50'47"
22 20 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6h05'19"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Hipódromo de la Zarzuela > Madrid
    • Sunday, November 08 2020, 13:59
    • 124.2km
    • 40.227 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: