Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

29 August - 20 September 2020 21 STAGES
Tour de France
Tour de France 2020 - Étape 19 - Bourg-en-Bresse > Champagnole BOURG-EN-BRESSE - 254m Champagnole - 545m Tour de France 2020 - Étape 19 - Bourg-en-Bresse > Champagnole 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 2400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Bunch 00:36 Chase1 01:05 Leader 110.3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Participants
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

2 AMADOR Andrey CRC
3 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
6 ROWE Luke GBR
7 * SIVAKOV Pavel RUS
8 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA

11 ROGLIC Primož SLO
12 BENNETT George NZL
13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl NOR
14 DUMOULIN Tom NED
15 GESINK Robert NED
16 KUSS Sepp USA
17 MARTIN Tony GER
18 VAN AERT Wout BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

21 SAGAN Peter SVK
22 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
24 * KAMNA Lennard GER
26 OSS Daniel ITA
27 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT
28 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

32 CHEREL Mikael FRA
33 * COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
35 NAESEN Oliver BEL
36 PETERS Nans FRA
37 VENTURINI Clement FRA
38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
42 * ASGREEN Kasper DEN
43 BENNETT Sam IRL
44 * CAVAGNA Remi FRA
45 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
46 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
47 JUNGELS Bob LUX
48 MORKOV Michael DEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

51 PINOT Thibaut FRA
55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
56 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
57 MOLARD Rudy FRA
58 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

61 LANDA Mikel ESP
62 BILBAO Pello ESP
63 CARUSO Damiano ITA
64 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA
65 HALLER Marco AUT
66 MOHORIC Matej SLO
67 POELS Wouter NED
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

71 URAN Rigoberto COL
72 BETTIOL Alberto ITA
73 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
75 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
76 * MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe COL
77 * POWLESS Neilson USA
78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

81 QUINTANA Nairo COL
82 ANACONA Winner COL
83 BARGUIL Warren FRA
84 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA
85 QUINTANA Dayer COL
87 * RUSSO Clement FRA
88 * SWIFT Connor GBR
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

91 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
92 CATALDO Dario ITA
93 ERVITI Imanol ESP
94 * MAS Enric ESP
95 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
96 ROJAS Jose ESP
97 SOLER Marc ESP
98 VERONA Carlos ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

101 PORTE Richie AUS
102 * EG Niklas DEN
103 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
105 * PEDERSEN Mads DEN
106 SKUJINS Toms LAT
107 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
108 THEUNS Edward BEL
CCC TEAM

CCC TEAM

111 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
112 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA
113 GESCHKE Simon GER
114 HIRT Jan CZE
115 KOCH Jonas GER
116 SCHAR Michael SUI
117 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

121 MARTIN Guillaume FRA
122 CONSONNI Simone ITA
123 EDET Nicolas FRA
124 HERRADA Jesus ESP
125 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
127 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA
128 VIVIANI Elia ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

131 * POGACAR Tadej SLO
133 DE LA CRUZ David ESP
135 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
136 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
137 MARCATO Marco ITA
138 POLANC Jan SLO
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

141 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL
142 FRAILE Omar ESP
143 HOULE Hugo CAN
144 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP
146 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
147 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ESP
148 * TEJADA Harold COL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

151 EWAN Caleb AUS
153 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
154 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
156 FRISON Frederik BEL
158 KLUGE Roger GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT

MITCHELTON - SCOTT

161 YATES Adam GBR
162 BAUER Jack NZL
164 CHAVES Esteban COL
165 IMPEY Daryl RSA
166 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
167 MEZGEC Luka SLO
ISRAEL START-UP NATION

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

171 MARTIN Daniel IRL
173 HERMANS Ben BEL
174 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA
175 NEILANDS Krists LAT
176 NIV Guy ISR
177 POLITT Nils GER
178 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

181 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA
182 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA
185 GRELLIER Fabien FRA
186 SICARD Romain FRA
187 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
188 TURGIS Anthony FRA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM

192 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
193 GIBBONS Ryan RSA
194 GOGL Michael AUT
195 HUNDAHL VALGREN Michael DEN
196 KREUZIGER Roman CZE
198 WALSCHEID Maximilian GER
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

201 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
202 ARNDT Nikias GER
203 * BOL Cees NED
204 * HIRSCHI Marc SUI
205 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren DEN
206 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
207 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN
208 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.

211 COQUARD Bryan FRA
212 * BARTHE Cyril FRA
213 * CHEVALIER Maxime FRA
215 GAUTIER Cyril FRA
216 PACHER Quentin FRA
217 REZA Kevin FRA
218 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bourg-en-Bresse > Champagnole
    • Friday, September 18 2020, 13:30
    • 160km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: