Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche

7 March 2020
Strade Bianche
Strade Bianche 2020 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m Strade Bianche 2020 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 184km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
PELOTON 04:04 G2 03:00 Tête de Course 110.27
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Participants
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

1 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
2 BONNET William FRA
31 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
34 SARREAU Marc FRA
43 SCOTSON Miles AUS
51 * MADOUAS Valentin FRA
69 * BRUNEL Alexys FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP

3 KEISSE Iljo BEL
20 CATTANEO Mattia ITA
32 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
33 SERRY Pieter BEL
39 SENECHAL Florian FRA
71 * BAGIOLI Andrea ITA
76 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

4 GILBERT Philippe BEL
7 HANSEN Adam James AUS
18 de GENDT Thomas BEL
19 ARMEE Sander BEL
64 * IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN
70 * van MOER Brent BEL
TEAM SUNWEB

TEAM SUNWEB

5 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
25 ARNDT Nikias GER
26 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER
45 HAGA Chad USA
54 * BOL Cees NED
63 * STORK Florian GER
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

6 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL
9 ERVITI Imanol ESP
50 SOLER Marc ESP
66 * HOLLMANN Juri GER
72 * JORGENSON Matteo USA
73 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ESP
CCC - LIV

CCC - LIV

8 SCHAR Michael SUI
10 GESCHKE Simon GER
24 van KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
38 de la PARTE Victor ESP
47 * van HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
61 * SAJNOK Szymon POL
EF PRO CYCLING

EF PRO CYCLING

11 KANGERT Tanel EST
37 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
46 * OWEN Logan USA
48 * POWLESS Neilson USA
56 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
62 * HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR
67 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL
74 CARTHY Hugh John GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

12 OSS Daniel ITA
17 GATTO Oscar ITA
41 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT
42 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
65 * GAMPER Patrick AUT
ASTANA PRO TEAM

ASTANA PRO TEAM

13 BOARO Manuele ITA
14 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
28 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
30 ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ
35 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ
MITCHELTON SCOTT

MITCHELTON SCOTT

15 MEYER Cameron AUS
27 HOWSON Damien AUS
44 HAIG Jack AUS
57 * HAMILTON Lucas AUS
58 * AFFINI Edoardo ITA
68 * GROVES Kaden AUS
75 YATES Simon Philip GBR
TEAM INEOS

TEAM INEOS

16 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
22 ROWE Luke GBR
29 van BAARLE Dylan NED
36 DOULL Owain GBR
52 * GANNA Filippo ITA
53 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
59 MOSCON Gianni ITA
60 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU
AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R LA MONDIALE

21 DILLIER Silvan SUI
23 WARBASSE Lawrence USA
40 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
49 PETERS Nans FRA
55 * HANNINEN Jaakko FIN
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, March 07 2020, 09:35 UTC
    • 184km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: