Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 7 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond Saint-Amand-Montrond - 170m Saint-Amand-Montrond - 161m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 15.1km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE GERGER
Sprint
121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITAITA
Mountain
113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRAFRA
Youth
101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING COLCOL
Individual
1 37 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 13h30'58"
2 17 98 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM SUNWEB DEN 58"
3 5 34 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 01'01"
4 2 131 POLITT Nils ISRAEL START-UP NATION GER 01'05"
5 101 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 01'06"
6 5 81 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BEL 01'10"
7 5 93 BENOOT Tiesj TEAM SUNWEB BEL 01'11"
8 4 137 SCHMIDT WURTZ Mads ISRAEL START-UP NATION DEN ' '
9 7 121 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ITA 01'15"
10 10 91 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 01'16"
11 2 6 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 01'18"
12 9 7 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 01'28"
13 1 27 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'29"
14 1 21 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 01'30"
15 3 104 KANGERT Tanel EF PRO CYCLING EST 01'31"
16 9 136 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL START-UP NATION LAT 01'32"
17 7 31 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 01'40"
18 5 56 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 01'59"
19 4 41 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 02'04"
20 2 35 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 02'06"
21 5 61 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 02'10"
22 5 154 DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT FRA 02'15"
23 5 42 * ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 02'16"
24 3 65 DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL GER 02'18"
25 11 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 02'38"
26 92 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 03'04"
27 48 ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP CZE 03'06"
28 5 23 KUNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 03'33"
29 8 82 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'41"
30 74 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS FRA ' '
31 1 51 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 04'11"
32 8 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM BEL 04'18"
33 9 94 * BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 04'33"
34 63 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'40"
35 6 84 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 04'53"
36 5 147 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 04'57"
37 8 45 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX 05'01"
38 1 46 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 05'04"
39 3 18 * SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 05'10"
40 2 25 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'19"
41 5 77 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 05'31"
42 7 155 PASQUALON Andrea CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT ITA 05'37"
43 2 24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 05'39"
44 1 85 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUS 06'08"
45 4 75 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 06'16"
46 1 8 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 06'31"
47 5 135 HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 06'38"
48 4 22 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 06'53"
49 2 123 GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA 06'54"
50 2 125 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 07'19"
51 1 47 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 07'23"
52 4 14 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 07'38"
53 126 KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CZE 08'12"
54 108 WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING CAN ' '
55 3 26 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 08'17"
56 1 28 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'35"
57 3 78 VERMOTE Julien COFIDIS BEL 09'33"
58 2 72 * ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 09'51"
59 52 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'56"
60 2 87 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MCLAREN AUT ' '
61 4 67 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
62 1 33 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 10'16"
63 1 152 DE GENDT Aime CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 10'32"
64 4 57 * PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 10'42"
65 5 83 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ITA 10'47"
66 5 168 SCHONBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. AUT 10'51"
67 1 148 TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 11'19"
68 4 106 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF PRO CYCLING USA 11'25"
69 5 96 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 11'50"
70 3 146 * RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 11'55"
71 102 BETTIOL Alberto EF PRO CYCLING ITA 11'57"
72 3 71 VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS ITA 12'01"
73 111 CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 12'02"
74 5 103 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF PRO CYCLING USA 12'42"
75 2 1 PORTE Richie TREK - SEGAFREDO AUS 12'47"
76 1 44 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 13'06"
77 6 12 ANACONA Winner TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13'26"
78 3 138 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 13'55"
79 3 162 BACKAERT Frederik B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL ' '
80 5 151 MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
81 1 118 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE BEL 14'15"
82 4 166 PACHER Quentin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 14'16"
83 1 62 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'32"
84 2 116 TERPSTRA Niki TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
85 8 64 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 14'52"
86 5 73 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS FRA 15'36"
87 158 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 15'51"
88 4 144 * DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 16'00"
89 1 112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ITA 16'07"
90 1 132 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL START-UP NATION FRA 16'20"
91 7 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 16'27"
92 95 DENZ Nico TEAM SUNWEB GER 16'29"
93 1 105 SCULLY Tom EF PRO CYCLING NZL 16'37"
94 1 165 GAUTIER Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 17'09"
95 2 107 VANMARCKE Sep EF PRO CYCLING BEL 17'10"
96 6 36 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE SVK 17'22"
97 2 53 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'24"
98 2 16 QUINTANA Dayer TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 18'07"
99 3 88 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 18'10"
100 1 68 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 19'22"
101 2 17 ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ITA 20'16"
102 5 2 * PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 20'54"
103 5 4 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 21'19"
104 1 161 COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 21'20"
105 1 164 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. BEL 21'21"
106 12 55 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'42"
107 12 54 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'47"
108 5 117 TURGIS Anthony TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 21'51"
109 1 133 * BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 21'53"
110 4 58 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'54"
111 5 32 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22'00"
112 3 66 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 22'10"
113 2 143 COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 22'21"
114 2 97 * HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 22'23"
115 145 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE LTU 23'00"
116 1 3 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 23'02"
117 5 86 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 23'07"
118 2 38 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 24'31"
119 2 114 PETIT Adrien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 25'10"
120 6 124 GOGL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUT 25'25"
121 2 5 MULLEN Ryan TREK - SEGAFREDO IRL 25'58"
122 5 115 SIMON Julien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 26'03"
123 1 163 * BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 26'06"
124 156 VAN POPPEL Boy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 26'27"
125 4 127 * O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 27'19"
126 2 141 EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE FRA 28'03"
127 3 153 DEVRIENDT Tom CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 28'26"
128 3 167 REZA Kevin B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 30'13"
129 3 15 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 34'52"
130 3 113 HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE FRA 41'00"
Show All
Youth
1 101 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF PRO CYCLING COL 13h32'04"
2 1 42 ASGREEN Kasper DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN 01'10"
3 1 94 BOL Cees TEAM SUNWEB NED 03'27"
4 84 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MCLAREN ESP 03'47"
5 18 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 04'04"
6 77 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS FRA 04'25"
7 72 ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 08'45"
8 1 57 PARET PEINTRE Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 09'36"
9 1 96 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB NED 10'44"
10 2 146 RAJOVIC Dusan NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE SRB 10'49"
11 144 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE ESP 14'54"
12 53 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 16'18"
13 2 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 19'48"
14 133 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION BEL 20'47"
15 1 97 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM SUNWEB AUS 21'17"
16 1 86 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MCLAREN SLO 22'01"
17 163 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. FRA 25'00"
18 127 O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM AUS 26'13"
Show All
Team
1 1 4 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 40h35'35"
2 2 10 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 49"
3 11 EF PRO CYCLING EF PRO CYCLING 01'03"
4 3 14 ISRAEL START-UP NATION ISRAEL START-UP NATION 01'04"
5 2 9 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 02'45"
6 3 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 03'00"
7 2 5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03'49"
8 3 1 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03'50"
9 1 13 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04'17"
10 7 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 04'54"
11 2 6 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'26"
12 1 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'33"
13 1 2 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 10'25"
14 16 CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 14'05"
15 15 NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 20'13"
16 12 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21'59"
17 17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K. 33'00"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond
    • Wednesday, March 11 2020, 13:25
    • 15.1km
    • 48.064 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: