Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
113
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:38:00
2
15
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
GBR
13:39:00
3
167
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
FRA
13:40:00
4
153
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
BEL
13:41:00
5
127
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
AUS
13:42:00
6
141
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
FRA
13:43:00
7
115
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:44:00
8
124
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
AUT
13:45:00
9
128
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
GER
13:46:00
10
156
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
NED
13:47:00
11
5
TREK - SEGAFREDO
IRL
13:48:00
12
163
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
FRA
13:49:00
13
114
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:50:00
14
38
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
13:51:00
15
54
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
13:52:00
16
55
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
13:53:00
17
3
TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
13:54:00
18
97
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
13:55:00
19
145
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
LTU
13:56:00
20
58
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
13:57:00
21
117
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:58:00
22
86
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
SLO
13:59:00
23
143
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
FRA
14:00:00
24
133
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
BEL
14:01:00
25
66
LOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
14:02:00
26
4
TREK - SEGAFREDO
LUX
14:03:00
27
2
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
14:04:00
28
32
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
14:05:00
29
161
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
FRA
14:06:00
30
164
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
BEL
14:07:00
31
17
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
ITA
14:08:00
32
88
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
SLO
14:09:00
33
68
LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
14:10:00
34
134
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
CAN
14:11:00
35
53
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
14:12:00
36
76
COFIDIS
FRA
14:13:00
37
107
EF PRO CYCLING
BEL
14:14:00
38
16
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
COL
14:15:00
39
165
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
FRA
14:16:00
40
105
EF PRO CYCLING
NZL
14:17:00
41
64
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:18:00
42
95
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
14:19:00
43
73
COFIDIS
FRA
14:20:00
44
36
BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
14:21:00
45
132
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
FRA
14:22:00
46
112
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
ITA
14:23:00
47
158
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
BEL
14:24:00
48
116
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
NED
14:25:00
49
151
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
BEL
14:26:00
50
144
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
ESP
14:27:00
51
12
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
COL
14:28:00
52
62
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:29:00
53
138
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
BEL
14:30:00
54
118
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
BEL
14:31:00
55
103
EF PRO CYCLING
USA
14:32:00
56
166
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
FRA
14:33:00
57
1
TREK - SEGAFREDO
AUS
14:34:00
58
162
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
BEL
14:35:00
59
44
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
14:36:00
60
96
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
14:37:00
61
111
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:38:00
62
106
EF PRO CYCLING
USA
14:39:00
63
102
EF PRO CYCLING
ITA
14:40:00
64
83
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ITA
14:41:00
65
71
COFIDIS
ITA
14:42:00
66
57
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
14:43:00
67
146
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
SRB
14:44:00
68
148
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
FRA
14:45:00
69
67
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:46:00
70
152
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
BEL
14:47:00
71
33
BORA - HANSGROHE
LUX
14:48:00
72
87
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
AUT
14:49:00
73
168
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B K.
AUT
14:50:00
74
78
COFIDIS
BEL
14:51:00
75
52
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
14:52:00
76
26
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SWE
14:53:00
77
43
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
IRL
14:54:00
78
72
COFIDIS
BEL
14:55:00
79
28
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
14:56:00
80
108
EF PRO CYCLING
CAN
14:57:00
81
126
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE
14:58:00
82
125
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
DEN
14:59:00
83
123
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
RSA
15:00:00
84
47
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
DEN
15:01:00
85
75
COFIDIS
FRA
15:02:00
86
14
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
15:03:00
87
8
TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
15:04:00
88
77
COFIDIS
FRA
15:05:00
89
45
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
LUX
15:06:00
90
22
GROUPAMA - FDJ
CAN
15:07:00
91
85
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
AUS
15:08:00
92
135
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
FRA
15:09:00
93
24
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:10:00
94
122
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
15:11:00
95
46
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
15:12:00
96
25
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:13:00
97
82
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ESP
15:14:00
98
18
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
GBR
15:15:00
99
155
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
ITA
15:16:00
100
63
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:17:00
101
23
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SUI
15:18:00
102
51
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:19:00
103
147
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
LTU
15:20:00
104
74
COFIDIS
FRA
15:21:00
105
84
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ESP
15:22:00
106
42
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
DEN
15:23:00
107
48
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
CZE
15:24:00
108
92
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
15:25:00
109
11
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
COL
15:26:00
110
94
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
15:27:00
111
41
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
FRA
15:28:00
112
35
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
15:29:00
113
65
LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
15:30:00
114
91
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
15:31:00
115
98
TEAM SUNWEB
DEN
15:32:00
116
104
EF PRO CYCLING
EST
15:33:00
117
154
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
FRA
15:34:00
118
61
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:35:00
119
21
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:37:00
120
27
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:39:00
121
56
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
15:41:00
122
93
TEAM SUNWEB
BEL
15:43:00
123
81
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
BEL
15:45:00
124
31
BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
15:47:00
125
6
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:49:00
126
34
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
15:51:00
127
136
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
LAT
15:53:00
128
131
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
GER
15:55:00
129
101
EF PRO CYCLING
COL
15:57:00
130
137
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
DEN
15:59:00
131
7
TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
16:01:00
132
121
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM
ITA
16:03:00
133
37
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
16:05:00
Stage technical info
Saint-Amand-Montrond > Saint-Amand-Montrond
Wednesday, March 11 2020, 13:25
15.1km
48.064 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Press release
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Mountain ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: