Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Nice

8 - 15 March 2020 8 STAGES
Paris-Nice
Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 2 - Chevreuse > Chalette-sur-Loing Chevreuse - 124m Chalette-sur-Loing - 89m Paris-Nice 2020 - Étape 2 - Chevreuse > Chalette-sur-Loing 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 166.5km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITAITA
Sprint
11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBRGBR
Mountain
34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL AUSAUS
Youth
174 le TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRAFRA
Individual
1 8 17 TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA 20h10'29"
2 2 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 52"
3 4 126 POLITT Nils GER 01'19"
4 3 11 YATES Simon Philip MITCHELTON - SCOTT GBR 05'59"
5 1 12 BAUER Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 06'44"
6 4 25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 07'49"
7 4 174 * le TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 08'23"
8 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'24"
9 4 84 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 08'27"
10 22 113 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 11'12"
11 6 71 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL 11'16"
12 42 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 11'19"
13 1 14 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 11'20"
14 4 66 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 11'21"
15 11 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
16 3 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX ' '
17 2 51 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
18 2 35 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER ' '
19 5 121 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS ' '
20 10 97 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL ' '
21 7 103 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU 11'32"
22 5 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 11'58"
23 10 67 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL 12'18"
24 5 102 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 12'35"
25 3 104 le GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 12'48"
26 15 95 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 13'15"
27 4 116 SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ITA 18'00"
28 3 115 KEISSE Iljo DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
29 9 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'15"
30 13 146 TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 18'30"
31 8 36 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
32 3 111 JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP LUX ' '
33 3 144 JANSEN Amund Grondahl TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NOR ' '
34 19 27 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 18'37"
35 12 153 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 18'42"
36 1 152 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 19'17"
37 27 64 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 19'41"
38 17 86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES AUS 19'43"
39 26 16 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP ' '
40 5 147 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA BEL 19'56"
41 16 117 SENECHAL Florian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP FRA 20'16"
42 13 5 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 20'24"
43 27 43 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN - MERIDA ESP 20'38"
44 14 23 HOULE Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM CAN 20'49"
45 21 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
46 21 62 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
47 16 45 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO ' '
48 17 47 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 21'36"
49 7 6 ROELANDTS Jurgen MOVISTAR TEAM BEL 21'38"
50 16 145 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 21'48"
51 44 74 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 21'53"
52 26 61 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'55"
53 71 164 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 21'57"
54 43 91 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 21'58"
55 38 85 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
56 27 56 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL ' '
57 32 105 * MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
58 53 134 GREIPEL Andre GER ' '
59 43 106 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
60 55 201 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
61 39 65 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
62 61 207 TURGIS Anthony DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
63 62 171 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
64 52 142 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL ' '
65 72 206 TERPSTRA Niki DIRECT ENERGIE NED ' '
66 70 205 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
67 55 157 van GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA ' '
68 18 94 de KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 22'08"
69 34 76 ROWE Luke GBR 22'31"
70 83 213 GAUTIER Cyril FRA 22'45"
71 14 123 HALLER Marco AUT 23'12"
72 18 125 KITTEL Marcel GER ' '
73 47 143 * EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
74 45 165 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN ' '
75 59 184 * DAVIES Scott GBR ' '
76 79 185 EISEL Bernhard AUT ' '
77 7 112 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL 23'42"
78 53 177 van LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS BEL ' '
79 38 167 VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB BEL 25'09"
80 36 31 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 25'19"
81 33 137 * WELTEN Bram NED 25'21"
82 62 82 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 25'37"
83 3 44 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 26'29"
84 30 22 de VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM BEL 26'44"
85 34 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 27'04"
86 40 135 MOINARD Amael FRA ' '
87 27 3 * CARRETERO Hector MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'28"
88 29 15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO ' '
89 28 26 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN ' '
90 22 63 * COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
91 19 37 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'51"
92 18 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM COL 27'54"
93 20 13 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL ' '
94 10 114 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NED 28'16"
95 18 34 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 28'31"
96 14 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28'37"
97 9 93 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
98 7 96 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TREK - SEGAFREDO COL ' '
99 11 122 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL ' '
100 7 156 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST NZL ' '
101 8 136 PICHON Laurent FRA ' '
102 25 182 BAK YTTING Lars DEN ' '
103 26 183 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR ' '
104 22 173 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN ' '
105 12 154 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL ' '
106 6 133 * GESBERT Elie FRA ' '
107 45 222 EL FARES Julien FRA ' '
108 32 197 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ESP ' '
109 38 224 FINETTO Mauro ITA ' '
110 35 211 COQUARD Bryan FRA ' '
111 49 226 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU ' '
112 44 196 TEN DAM Laurens NED ' '
113 56 1 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28'46"
114 52 33 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'09"
115 46 81 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 29'11"
116 52 52 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 29'32"
117 42 41 POZZOVIVO Domenico BAHRAIN - MERIDA ITA 29'37"
118 42 55 PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - HANSGROHE GER 29'58"
119 40 46 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 30'18"
120 39 75 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU 30'19"
121 34 124 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 30'20"
122 30 83 BYSTROM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
123 24 87 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
124 19 163 CURVERS Roy TEAM SUNWEB NED ' '
125 29 72 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR ' '
126 28 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL ' '
127 14 127 ŠPILAK Simon SLO ' '
128 27 92 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
129 8 194 de MARCHI Alessandro ITA ' '
130 2 175 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
131 2 191 ANTUNES Amaro POR ' '
132 18 155 McLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST GBR ' '
133 6 195 MARECZKO Jakub ITA ' '
134 16 162 BAKELANTS Jan TEAM SUNWEB BEL ' '
135 3 216 REZA Kevin FRA ' '
136 5 193 de la PARTE Victor ESP ' '
137 22 221 COMBAUD Romain FRA ' '
138 13 176 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
139 10 214 * MULLER Patrick SUI ' '
140 17 215 PACHER Quentin FRA ' '
141 17 217 VICHOT Arthur FRA ' '
142 4 227 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU ' '
143 1 192 * BARTA William USA ' '
144 1 202 BONIFAZIO Niccolo DIRECT ENERGIE ITA ' '
145 1 203 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
146 52 77 * SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL 36'14"
147 41 172 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA ' '
148 18 187 VERMOTE Julien BEL ' '
149 14 204 HIVERT Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE FRA ' '
150 2 225 GROSU Eduard-Michael ROU ' '
151 3 223 * FEDELI Alessandro ITA ' '
Show All
Team
1 2 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 60h37'44"
2 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 16'18"
3 2 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 27'44"
4 2 11 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 27'46"
5 2 12 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 29'25"
6 2 13 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29'35"
7 4 9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33'14"
8 1 6 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 37'14"
9 1 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
10 1 10 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 38'34"
11 1 18 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46'07"
12 1 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 46'35"
13 1 4 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 48'55"
14 1 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 49'08"
15 1 8 TEAM SKY 49'23"
16 2 16 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 53'40"
17 1 17 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 57'06"
18 1 21 DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE 59'37"
19 2 14 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h03'07"
20 19 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1h08'44"
21 1 22 VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 1h15'25"
22 1 23 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 1h19'34"
23 2 20 CCC TEAM 1h21'17"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Chevreuse > Chalette-sur-Loing
    • Monday, March 09 2020, 11:25 UTC
    • 166.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: