Start List | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
106 | TENEV Valentin | BULGARIA | BUL | 12:15:00 |
103 | ISTVANDI Akos | ROMANIA | ROU | 12:15:30 |
102 | BURNS CONTRERAS Pedro | CHILE | CHI | 12:16:00 |
100 | FOLVARCNY Petr | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 12:16:30 |
99 | JONSSON Sharjah | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 12:17:00 |
98 | SUAREZ ALONSO Angel | SPAIN | ESP | 12:17:30 |
97 | MICHELLOD Loris | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:18:00 |
96 | LENTHAR Gabor | HUNGARY | HUN | 12:18:30 |
95 | BAECHLER Yannick | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:19:00 |
94 | LANFREDI Gabriel Imseis | BRAZIL | BRA | 12:19:30 |
92 | STEINER Julian | GERMANY | GER | 12:20:00 |
90 | VIRTIC Ales | SLOVENIA | SLO | 12:20:30 |
88 | LEHMANN Hannes | GERMANY | GER | 12:21:00 |
87 | PILV Armin | ESTONIA | EST | 12:21:30 |
86 | SCHNOLLER Kilian | AUSTRIA | AUT | 12:22:00 |
85 | GATEV Stivian | BULGARIA | BUL | 12:22:30 |
84 | CAROLI Jerome | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:23:00 |
83 | FITZGERALD Henry | CANADA | CAN | 12:23:30 |
82 | PALLA Gergo | HUNGARY | HUN | 12:24:00 |
81 | VELASCO Niko | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 12:24:30 |
80 | LAMM Nico | GERMANY | GER | 12:25:00 |
79 | MAUSER Stefan | AUSTRIA | AUT | 12:25:30 |
78 | BOTTERAM Tristan | NETHERLANDS | NED | 12:26:00 |
77 | MURESAN Alexandru-Ciprian | ROMANIA | ROU | 12:26:30 |
76 | ERIKSSON Adam | SWEDEN | SWE | 12:27:00 |
75 | GARLICKI Stefan | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 12:27:30 |
74 | MATTUS Juho | ESTONIA | EST | 12:28:00 |
73 | HAFNER Matthias | GERMANY | GER | 12:28:30 |
72 | NIEDERBERGER Noel | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:29:00 |
71 | ZIOBRO Michal | POLAND | POL | 12:29:30 |
70 | BONTA Remus-Cristian | ROMANIA | ROU | 12:30:00 |
69 | JAMIESON Elliot | CANADA | CAN | 12:30:30 |
68 | ARACIL ALBA Joan | ANDORRA | AND | 12:31:00 |
67 | CAMARGO GIOVANNINI Gabriel | BRAZIL | BRA | 12:31:30 |
66 | KIRSIPUU Hendrik | ESTONIA | EST | 12:32:00 |
65 | KOHUT Denis | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 12:32:30 |
64 | CHARVAT Matej | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 12:33:00 |
61 | RADOLOVIC Noa | CROATIA | CRO | 12:33:30 |
60 | FISCHBACH Johannes | GERMANY | GER | 12:34:00 |
58 | ALVES de BORBA Lucas Eduardo | BRAZIL | BRA | 12:34:30 |
56 | VIEIRA Douglas | BRAZIL | BRA | 12:35:00 |
55 | ALCANTAR de los REYES Fabian | MEXICO | MEX | 12:35:30 |
54 | GOMILSCEK Zak | SLOVENIA | SLO | 12:36:00 |
53 | SEHNAL Stanislav | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 12:36:30 |
52 | ERLANGSEN Theo | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 12:37:00 |
51 | MAURER Simon | GERMANY | GER | 12:37:30 |
50 | KRAL Antonin | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 12:38:00 |
49 | WEBER Basil | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:38:30 |
48 | BERGINC Luka | SLOVENIA | SLO | 12:39:00 |
47 | VIEIRA Roger | BRAZIL | BRA | 12:39:30 |
46 | MASTERS Wyn | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 12:40:00 |
45 | CRUZ Lucas | CANADA | CAN | 12:40:30 |
44 | LUKASIK Slawomir | POLAND | POL | 12:41:00 |
43 | COULANGES Benoit | FRANCE | FRA | 12:41:30 |
42 | BARANEK Rastislav | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 12:42:00 |
41 | A'HERN Kye | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 12:42:30 |
40 | HANNAH Michael | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 12:43:00 |
39 | HARTENSTERN Max | GERMANY | GER | 12:43:30 |
38 | REVELLI Loris | ITALY | ITA | 12:44:00 |
37 | WEBER Lutz | SWITZERLAND | SUI | 12:44:30 |
35 | MOIR Jack | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 12:45:00 |
34 | MASTERS Edward | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 12:45:30 |
33 | FRIXTALON Hugo | FRANCE | FRA | 12:46:00 |
32 | WILSON Reece | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 12:46:30 |
31 | KERR Bernard | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 12:47:00 |
30 | ROJCEK Adam | SLOVAKIA | SVK | 12:47:30 |
29 | GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Rafael | COLOMBIA | COL | 12:48:00 |
28 | PALAZZARI Davide | ITALY | ITA | 12:48:30 |
27 | DICKSON Jacob | IRELAND | IRL | 12:49:00 |
26 | KOLB Andreas | AUSTRIA | AUT | 12:49:30 |
25 | WILLIAMSON Greg | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 12:50:00 |
24 | HATTON Charlie | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 12:50:30 |
23 | GWIN Aaron | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 12:51:00 |
22 | MULALLY Neko | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 12:51:30 |
21 | MARIN Alex | SPAIN | ESP | 12:52:00 |
20 | ESTAQUE Thomas | FRANCE | FRA | 12:52:30 |
19 | DAPRELA Thibaut | FRANCE | FRA | 12:53:00 |
18 | BRANNIGAN George | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 12:53:30 |
17 | SHAW Luca | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 12:54:00 |
16 | WALKER Matt | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 12:54:30 |
15 | ZABJEK Jure | SLOVENIA | SLO | 12:55:00 |
14 | ILES Finn | CANADA | CAN | 12:55:30 |
13 | NORTON Dakotah | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 12:56:00 |
12 | THIRION Remi | FRANCE | FRA | 12:56:30 |
11 | PIERRON Baptiste | FRANCE | FRA | 12:57:00 |
10 | WALLACE Mark | CANADA | CAN | 12:57:30 |
9 | HARRISON Charlie | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | USA | 12:58:00 |
8 | MACDONALD Brook | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | 12:58:30 |
7 | TRUMMER David | AUSTRIA | AUT | 12:59:00 |
6 | VERGIER Loris | FRANCE | FRA | 12:59:30 |
5 | GREENLAND Laurie | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 13:00:00 |
4 | MINNAAR Greg | SOUTH AFRICA | RSA | 13:00:30 |
3 | HART Danny | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 13:01:00 |
2 | BROSNAN Troy | AUSTRALIA | AUS | 13:01:30 |
1 | BRUNI Loic | FRANCE | FRA | 13:02:00 |