Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Milano-Torino

5 August 2020
Milano-Torino
MILANO-TORINO 2020 MILANO - 145m TORINO - 245m MILANO-TORINO 2020 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 198km 0 200 400 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Stage
1 101 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4h18'57"
2 121 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
3 181 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL ' '
4 51 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE SVK ' '
5 76 VAN POPPEL Danny CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED ' '
6 161 BOUHANNI Nacer TEAM ARKEA FRA ' '
7 201 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
8 21 BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
9 137 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL ' '
10 171 SWIFT Ben TEAM INEOS GBR ' '
11 5 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R LA MONDIALE ITA ' '
12 3 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
13 11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED ' '
14 111 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START - UP NATION ITA ' '
15 1 NAESEN Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
16 216 MARENGO Umberto VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
17 134 * KONYCHEV Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT ITA ' '
18 77 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
19 81 BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP IRL ' '
20 15 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - FENIX ITA ' '
21 155 * MARCELLUSI Martin NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
22 85 * HONORE Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
23 104 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ ITA 05"
24 195 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
25 173 GANNA Filippo TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
26 191 NIBALI Vincenzo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
27 116 ZABEL Rick ISRAEL START - UP NATION GER ' '
28 206 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ARG 08"
29 56 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 15"
30 107 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 18"
31 75 VAN POPPEL Boy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT NED 22"
32 205 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA ' '
33 175 KNEES Christian TEAM INEOS GER 25"
34 43 FILOSI Iuri BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
35 2 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA ' '
36 115 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL START - UP NATION SUI ' '
37 154 * GAZZOLI Michele NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
38 177 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA ' '
39 156 MARCHIORI Leonardo NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
40 106 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
41 122 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28"
42 185 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
43 12 DE BONDT Dries ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 32"
44 14 MODOLO Sacha ALPECIN - FENIX ITA 35"
45 82 ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP NZL 39"
46 207 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 45"
47 172 BASSO Leonardo TEAM INEOS ITA 47"
48 182 JANSEN Amund Grondahl JUMBO - VISMA NOR 49"
49 127 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 01'24"
50 213 FRAPPORTI Marco VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
51 26 * VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
52 22 BAGIOLI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
53 211 VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABU' KTM ITA 01'27"
54 93 CIMA Damiano GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA ' '
55 66 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC - LIV BEL ' '
56 153 * CONCA Filippo NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
57 143 * HOLLMANN Juri MOVISTAR TEAM GER ' '
58 151 * ALEOTTI Giovanni NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
59 25 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC COL ' '
60 64 KOCH Jonas CCC - LIV GER ' '
61 113 DOWSETT Alex ISRAEL START - UP NATION GBR ' '
62 13 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN - FENIX BEL ' '
63 36 FOMINYKH Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
64 55 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE AUT ' '
65 146 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOVISTAR TEAM COL ' '
66 95 KURIYANOV Stepan GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS ' '
67 133 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH ' '
68 204 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR ' '
69 4 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE BEL ' '
70 142 CULLAIGH Gabriel MOVISTAR TEAM GBR ' '
71 46 * SAVINI Daniel BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
72 124 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
73 57 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
74 176 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel TEAM INEOS ECU ' '
75 152 * COLLEONI Kevin NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA ' '
76 42 * DALLA VALLE Nicolas BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
77 141 CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM ITA ' '
78 87 MORKOV Michael DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DEN ' '
79 126 MAES Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
80 33 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ ' '
81 94 * CIMA Imerio GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA ' '
82 145 * JORGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
83 6 WARBASSE Lawrence AG2R LA MONDIALE USA ' '
84 67 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC - LIV ESP ' '
85 212 FORTUNATO Lorenzo VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
86 131 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT SUI ' '
87 215 * IACCHI Alessandro VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
88 84 * GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP USA ' '
89 135 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
90 114 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START - UP NATION ISR ' '
91 32 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
92 83 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL ' '
93 37 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
94 31 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP ' '
95 34 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA ' '
96 214 GAROSIO Andrea VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
97 47 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
98 194 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
99 192 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
100 17 VERVAEKE Louis ALPECIN - FENIX BEL ' '
101 73 * DE PLUS Jasper CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
102 196 MOSCHETTI Matteo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
103 197 NIBALI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
104 63 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC - LIV RUS ' '
105 91 VELASCO Simone GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA ' '
106 97 CANOLA Marco GAZPROM - RUSVELO ITA ' '
107 72 DE DECKER Alfdan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL ' '
108 184 MARTENS Paul JUMBO - VISMA GER ' '
109 183 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
110 61 MARECZKO Jakub CCC - LIV ITA ' '
111 193 * CONCI Nicola TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
112 125 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
113 144 * JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI ' '
114 16 THWAITES Scott ALPECIN - FENIX GBR ' '
115 166 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA FRA ' '
116 167 VACHON Florian TEAM ARKEA FRA ' '
117 52 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
118 164 MCLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA GBR ' '
119 165 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA FRA 01'37"
120 162 BOUDAT Thomas TEAM ARKEA FRA ' '
121 62 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC - LIV ITA 01'40"
122 54 GATTO Oscar BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 01'44"
123 53 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE GER 01'49"
124 27 VIEL Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 02'45"
125 23 GAVAZZI Francesco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA ' '
126 45 PESSOT Alessandro BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA ' '
127 217 ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABU' KTM ITA ' '
128 186 TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
129 147 VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM ITA ' '
130 71 BAKELANTS Jan CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 03'04"
131 132 EDMONDSON Alexander MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 04'07"
132 136 * STANNARD Robert MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS ' '
133 163 LE ROUX Romain TEAM ARKEA FRA ' '
134 157 * RIVI Samuele NAZIONALE ITALIANA ITA 04'32"
135 123 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
136 65 VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC - LIV BEL ' '
137 103 * GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 05'07"
138 105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GROUPAMA - FDJ LTU ' '
139 44 * MAZZUCCO Fabio BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA 05'19"
140 112 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START - UP NATION CAN 05'55"
141 92 BOEV Igor GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS 06'20"
142 74 DUPONT Timothy CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT BEL 06'59"
143 24 PACIONI Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ITA 07'09"
144 174 * HAYTER Ethan TEAM INEOS GBR 12'05"
145 202 BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 14'41"
146 102 * DAVY Clement GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
- 41 PELUCCHI Matteo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' ITA DNF
- 86 LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP BEL DNF
- 96 * NEKRASOV Denis GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Wednesday, August 05 2020, 13:45
    • 198km
    • 45.878 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: