Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
123
LOTTO SOUDAL
GBR
13:40:00
2
117
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
ISR
13:41:00
3
83
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
COL
13:42:00
4
77
COFIDIS
GER
13:43:00
5
45
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
13:44:00
6
103
GROUPAMA - FDJ
ITA
13:45:00
7
212
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM
ITA
13:46:00
8
112
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
AUT
13:47:00
9
44
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
13:48:00
10
105
GROUPAMA - FDJ
LTU
13:49:00
11
118
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
GER
13:50:00
12
85
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
13:51:00
13
101
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
13:52:00
14
115
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
GBR
13:53:00
15
74
COFIDIS
AUS
13:54:00
16
114
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
ITA
13:55:00
17
72
COFIDIS
ITA
13:56:00
18
125
LOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
13:57:00
19
104
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
13:58:00
20
106
GROUPAMA - FDJ
AUS
13:59:00
21
157
NTT PRO CYCLING
AUS
14:00:00
22
71
COFIDIS
ITA
14:01:00
23
97
EF PRO CYCLING
AUS
14:02:00
24
23
ASTANA PRO TEAM
COL
14:03:00
25
43
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
14:04:00
26
53
BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
14:05:00
27
213
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM
ITA
14:06:00
28
147
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:07:00
29
98
EF PRO CYCLING
AUS
14:08:00
30
64
CCC TEAM
POL
14:09:00
31
17
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
COL
14:10:00
32
11
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ITA
14:11:00
33
203
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
14:12:00
34
48
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
14:13:00
35
18
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
CRO
14:14:00
36
127
LOTTO SOUDAL
ITA
14:15:00
37
202
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
DEN
14:16:00
38
152
NTT PRO CYCLING
BEL
14:17:00
39
218
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM
ITA
14:18:00
40
52
BORA - HANSGROHE
ITA
14:19:00
41
214
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM
ITA
14:20:00
42
51
BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
14:21:00
43
46
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
14:22:00
44
12
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ITA
14:23:00
45
31
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
JPN
14:24:00
46
216
VINI ZABU' - BRADO - KTM
NED
14:25:00
47
62
CCC TEAM
CZE
14:26:00
48
34
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ITA
14:27:00
49
182
TEAM SUNWEB
GER
14:28:00
50
158
NTT PRO CYCLING
SUI
14:29:00
51
14
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ITA
14:30:00
52
41
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
14:31:00
53
126
LOTTO SOUDAL
GBR
14:32:00
54
76
COFIDIS
FRA
14:33:00
55
141
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:34:00
56
13
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ECU
14:35:00
57
102
GROUPAMA - FDJ
SUI
14:36:00
58
156
NTT PRO CYCLING
ITA
14:37:00
59
93
EF PRO CYCLING
AUS
14:38:00
60
16
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
ITA
14:39:00
61
5
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FIN
14:40:00
62
82
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
14:41:00
63
15
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
SUI
14:42:00
64
36
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
UKR
14:43:00
65
183
TEAM SUNWEB
USA
14:44:00
66
66
CCC TEAM
POL
14:45:00
67
58
BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
14:46:00
68
142
MOVISTAR TEAM
ITA
14:47:00
69
92
EF PRO CYCLING
ECU
14:48:00
70
67
CCC TEAM
USA
14:49:00
71
78
COFIDIS
FRA
14:50:00
72
38
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
SLO
14:51:00
73
164
INEOS GRENADIERS
ITA
14:52:00
74
128
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:53:00
75
35
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
SLO
14:54:00
76
167
INEOS GRENADIERS
ITA
14:55:00
77
144
MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
14:56:00
78
146
MOVISTAR TEAM
ARG
14:57:00
79
3
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
14:58:00
80
153
NTT PRO CYCLING
ERI
14:59:00
81
25
ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
15:00:00
82
195
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:01:00
83
47
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
15:02:00
84
7
AG2R LA MONDIALE
ITA
15:03:00
85
192
TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
15:04:00
86
116
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
ESP
15:05:00
87
32
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ITA
15:06:00
88
27
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:07:00
89
121
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:08:00
90
75
COFIDIS
DEN
15:09:00
91
204
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
USA
15:10:00
92
124
LOTTO SOUDAL
NOR
15:11:00
93
122
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:12:00
94
148
MOVISTAR TEAM
ITA
15:13:00
95
201
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
15:14:00
96
2
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:15:00
97
151
NTT PRO CYCLING
RSA
15:16:00
98
163
INEOS GRENADIERS
AUS
15:17:00
99
197
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:18:00
100
63
CCC TEAM
ESP
15:19:00
101
95
EF PRO CYCLING
POR
15:20:00
102
96
EF PRO CYCLING
EST
15:21:00
103
196
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:22:00
104
84
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
DEN
15:23:00
105
184
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
15:24:00
106
88
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
15:25:00
107
68
CCC TEAM
HUN
15:26:00
108
188
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
15:27:00
109
24
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ITA
15:28:00
110
162
INEOS GRENADIERS
ESP
15:29:00
111
54
BORA - HANSGROHE
ITA
15:30:00
112
61
CCC TEAM
RUS
15:31:00
113
187
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
15:32:00
114
154
NTT PRO CYCLING
AUS
15:33:00
115
143
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:34:00
116
168
INEOS GRENADIERS
GBR
15:35:00
117
8
AG2R LA MONDIALE
USA
15:36:00
118
6
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:37:00
119
206
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
USA
15:38:00
120
86
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
GBR
15:39:00
121
145
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
15:40:00
122
57
BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
15:41:00
123
155
NTT PRO CYCLING
ITA
15:42:00
124
37
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
AUT
15:45:00
125
87
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
15:48:00
126
56
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
15:51:00
127
191
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:54:00
128
21
ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
15:57:00
129
81
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
POR
16:00:00
130
33
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN
ESP
16:03:00
131
181
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
16:06:00
132
165
INEOS GRENADIERS
GBR
16:09:00
133
185
TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
16:12:00
Stage technical info
Cernusco sul Naviglio - Milano TISSOT ITT
Sunday, October 25 2020, 13:20
15.7km
54.556 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Press release
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Mountain ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: