Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB GERGER
Best Young
193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESPESP
Best Team
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
Competitive
122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS ESPESP
Stage
1 152 ARNDT Nikias B: 12" 3h50'48"
2 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander B: 06" ' '
3 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh B: 04" ' '
4 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben ' '
5 55 KOCH Jonas ' '
6 38 TEUNS Dylan ' '
7 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ' '
8 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias ' '
9 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ' '
10 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis ' '
11 203 EDET Nicolas B: 01" ' '
12 167 STETINA Peter ' '
13 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
14 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk B: 03" 06"
15 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 35"
16 157 TUSVELD Martijn 58"
17 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ' '
18 201 HERRADA Jesus ' '
19 2 ARCAS Jorge 02'32"
20 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas 05'37"
21 15 DILLIER Silvan ' '
22 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 09'24"
23 23 CATALDO Dario ' '
24 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ' '
25 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ' '
26 133 GESINK Robert ' '
27 3 ROJAS Jose ' '
28 132 BENNETT George ' '
29 131 ROGLIČ Primož ' '
30 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson ' '
31 136 * KUSS Sepp ' '
32 177 * POGAČAR Tadej ' '
33 175 MARCATO Marco ' '
34 138 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
35 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus ' '
36 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
37 4 ERVITI Imanol ' '
38 48 POLJANSKI Pawel ' '
39 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ' '
40 41 MAJKA Rafal ' '
41 84 * FRANKINY Kilian ' '
42 7 QUINTANA Nairo ' '
43 8 SOLER Marc ' '
44 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ' '
45 208 * TOUZE Damien ' '
46 64 DECLERCQ Tim ' '
47 214 * BARTHE Cyril ' '
48 115 KING Benjamin ' '
49 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ' '
50 163 * EG Niklas ' '
51 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin ' '
52 11 LATOUR Pierre ' '
53 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ' '
54 66 * KNOX James ' '
55 151 KELDERMAN Wilco ' '
56 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ' '
57 143 * CRAS Steff ' '
58 105 MEZGEC Luka ' '
59 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ' '
60 154 * POWER Rob ' '
61 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres ' '
62 111 MEINTJES Louis ' '
63 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector ' '
64 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich ' '
65 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ' '
66 171 ARU Fabio ' '
67 16 * GODON Dorian ' '
68 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
69 102 BEWLEY Sam ' '
70 31 * PADUN Mark ' '
71 14 CHEVRIER Clement ' '
72 188 VILELA Ricardo ' '
73 12 BIDARD Francois ' '
74 54 BEVIN Patrick ' '
75 168 THEUNS Edward ' '
76 165 MOSCA Jacopo ' '
77 37 PIBERNIK Luka ' '
78 104 HOWSON Damien ' '
79 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
80 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ' '
81 61 GILBERT Philippe ' '
82 108 SMITH Dion ' '
83 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ' '
84 87 * SEIGLE Romain ' '
85 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
86 63 * CAVAGNA Remi ' '
87 156 * STORER Michael ' '
88 92 ARMEE Sander ' '
89 18 VENTURINI Clement ' '
90 6 PEDRERO Antonio ' '
91 162 DEGENKOLB John ' '
92 86 MORABITO Steve ' '
93 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ' '
94 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ' '
95 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson ' '
96 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ' '
97 116 * O'CONNOR Ben ' '
98 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao ' '
99 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ' '
100 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
101 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
102 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan ' '
103 172 CONTI Valerio ' '
104 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson ' '
105 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ' '
106 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin ' '
107 144 * FABBRO Matteo ' '
108 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz ' '
109 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ' '
110 121 POELS Wout ' '
111 91 DE GENDT Thomas ' '
112 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ' '
113 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei ' '
114 118 VENTER Jaco 09'58"
115 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando ' '
116 123 DOULL Owain ' '
117 62 CAPECCHI Eros ' '
118 127 PUCCIO Salvatore ' '
119 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian ' '
120 204 HANSEN Jesper ' '
121 52 * BARTA William ' '
122 164 KIRSCH Alex ' '
123 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ' '
124 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico ' '
125 35 * NOVAK Domen ' '
126 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas 10'09"
127 74 DOCKER Mitchell ' '
128 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
129 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil 10'11"
130 205 HERRADA Jose 10'49"
131 81 SARREAU Marc ' '
132 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel 12'00"
133 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno 12'35"
134 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 13'16"
135 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar ' '
136 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 13'37"
137 207 ROSSETTO Stephane ' '
138 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ' '
139 88 * THOMAS Benjamin ' '
140 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian 14'12"
141 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 16'02"
142 178 * TROIA Oliviero ' '
143 182 BOL Jetse ' '
144 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ' '
145 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum ' '
146 194 GONCALVES Domingos ' '
147 128 STANNARD Ian ' '
148 53 BERNAS Pawel 16'45"
149 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard ' '
150 56 * SAJNOK Szymon ' '
151 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus 18'05"
152 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ' '
153 77 * OWEN Logan ' '
154 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ' '
155 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ' '
156 166 REIJNEN Kiel ' '
157 43 BENNETT Sam ' '
158 42 ARCHBOLD Shane ' '
159 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ' '
160 186 * MATOS Nuno ' '
161 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya ' '
162 98 WALLAYS Jelle ' '
163 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio 21'55"
164 22 BOARO Manuele ' '
165 137 MARTIN Tony ' '
166 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
167 33 * BAUHAUS Phil ' '
Show All
Mountain
Puerto de Montserrat - km 139.4
1 167 STETINA Peter 5
2 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando 3
3 201 HERRADA Jesus 1
Show All
Best Team
1 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 11h41'48"
2 10 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
3 16 TEAM SUNWEB 58"
4 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
5 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 09'24"
6 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
7 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
8 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ' '
9 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
10 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
11 6 CCC TEAM ' '
12 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 09'30"
13 13 TEAM INEOS 09'59"
14 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10'22"
15 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 11'56"
16 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15'01"
17 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
18 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18'48"
19 5 BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
20 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
21 19 BURGOS - BH ' '
22 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Valls > Igualada
    • Saturday, August 31 2019, 11:12 UTC
    • 166.9km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: