Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 6 - Mora de Rubielos > Ares del Maestrat Mora de Rubielos - 1023m Ares del Maestrat - 1196m La Vuelta 2019 - Stage 6 - Mora de Rubielos > Ares del Maestrat 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 198.9km 0 300 600 900 1200 1500 1800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BELBEL
Sprint
43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Mountain
181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Youth
21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM COLCOL
Individual
1 24 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 23h44'00"
2 21 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 38"
3 2 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 01'00"
4 2 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'14"
5 2 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 01'23"
6 25 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
7 3 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'28"
8 1 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 02'17"
9 1 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 02'18"
10 1 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 02'47"
11 1 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 02'50"
12 1 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 02'54"
13 1 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 03'26"
14 1 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 03'29"
15 1 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'46"
16 1 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 03'47"
17 2 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 04'37"
18 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 04'38"
19 1 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 04'49"
20 1 203 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 05'07"
21 1 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 05'34"
22 2 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUT 05'45"
23 26 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 05'46"
24 2 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL NOR 06'10"
25 2 66 * KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 06'24"
26 2 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ESP 06'45"
27 2 31 * PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 06'57"
28 4 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN 07'44"
29 5 12 BIDARD Francois AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 08'47"
30 5 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 08'53"
31 5 163 * EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 08'57"
32 26 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 08'59"
33 5 111 MEINTJES Louis TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 09'47"
34 5 84 * FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 09'48"
35 7 167 STETINA Peter TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 10'34"
36 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 10'54"
37 24 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 11'24"
38 8 144 * FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 12'04"
39 9 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 12'05"
40 12 8 SOLER Marc MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'09"
41 9 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 12'26"
42 1 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 12'47"
43 10 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 13'29"
44 38 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14'32"
45 3 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 14'45"
46 34 45 FORMOLO Davide BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 15'22"
47 13 138 * POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 15'27"
48 15 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 16'05"
49 16 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 16'53"
50 16 116 * O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 17'02"
51 4 172 CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 17'05"
52 9 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 17'20"
53 9 14 CHEVRIER Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17'50"
54 10 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL POL 18'32"
55 4 127 PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM INEOS ITA 18'37"
56 18 6 PEDRERO Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19'30"
57 3 61 GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 19'39"
58 49 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 20'10"
59 2 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'14"
60 5 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 20'19"
61 7 115 KING Benjamin TEAM DIMENSION DATA USA 20'43"
62 49 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 21'21"
63 7 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 22'05"
64 12 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'49"
65 2 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 23'25"
66 3 121 POELS Wout TEAM INEOS NED 23'30"
67 28 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 23'48"
68 9 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM INEOS COL 23'50"
69 2 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA RUS 24'12"
70 2 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 24'18"
71 15 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COL 24'31"
72 13 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 24'35"
73 14 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 24'37"
74 4 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 24'39"
75 3 143 * CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 25'13"
76 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 25'21"
77 2 204 HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DEN 25'32"
78 38 165 MOSCA Jacopo TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 25'53"
79 46 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 26'14"
80 1 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 26'34"
81 4 54 BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM NZL ' '
82 14 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'08"
83 6 86 MORABITO Steve GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 27'40"
84 19 91 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'56"
85 12 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB GER 28'17"
86 5 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 28'27"
87 10 4 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 29'12"
88 5 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 29'41"
89 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 29'48"
90 3 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 30'01"
91 8 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias GROUPAMA - FDJ SWE 30'08"
92 9 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 30'38"
93 16 63 * CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 31'29"
94 30 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 31'51"
95 11 207 ROSSETTO Stephane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 31'52"
96 4 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 32'25"
97 7 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA ' '
98 25 104 HOWSON Damien MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 32'50"
99 27 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RSA 33'07"
100 17 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33'30"
101 17 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 33'35"
102 10 123 DOULL Owain TEAM INEOS GBR 33'41"
103 5 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM ESP 33'47"
104 1 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC TEAM ESP 35'07"
105 9 88 * THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'24"
106 29 156 * STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 35'29"
107 26 188 VILELA Ricardo BURGOS - BH POR 35'42"
108 24 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS - BH ESP 35'54"
109 15 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 35'56"
110 20 15 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE SUI 36'07"
111 16 108 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 36'47"
112 19 62 CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ITA ' '
113 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 37'28"
114 1 23 CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 37'51"
115 48 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 38'13"
116 16 87 * SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 38'23"
117 17 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 38'46"
118 2 37 PIBERNIK Luka BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 39'00"
119 2 128 STANNARD Ian TEAM INEOS GBR 39'03"
120 10 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 39'18"
121 27 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN - MERIDA JPN 39'52"
122 16 64 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP BEL 39'59"
123 23 194 GONCALVES Domingos CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA POR 40'02"
124 13 175 MARCATO Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 40'33"
125 3 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 40'44"
126 15 102 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT NZL 41'07"
127 25 77 * OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 41'19"
128 15 74 DOCKER Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST AUS 42'33"
129 10 164 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 42'40"
130 22 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 42'49"
131 9 166 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO USA ' '
132 13 2 ARCAS Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 43'22"
133 17 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 43'35"
134 15 118 VENTER Jaco TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 44'23"
135 16 162 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO GER 44'29"
136 14 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS - BH ESP ' '
137 4 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 44'44"
138 21 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 45'36"
139 17 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 46'00"
140 15 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 46'45"
141 12 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 47'38"
142 6 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 48'10"
143 13 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 48'44"
144 9 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 48'46"
145 9 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 49'04"
146 10 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BORA - HANSGROHE LUX 49'11"
147 11 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 49'15"
148 10 52 * BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 49'51"
149 17 35 * NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 50'04"
150 8 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 50'52"
151 6 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 51'38"
152 8 22 BOARO Manuele ASTANA PRO TEAM ITA 51'57"
153 9 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian LOTTO SOUDAL NED 52'02"
154 10 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 52'21"
155 9 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 52'24"
156 11 137 MARTIN Tony TEAM JUMBO - VISMA GER 53'27"
157 10 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA AUS 53'35"
158 6 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER 53'41"
159 8 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 55'06"
160 5 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 57'29"
161 8 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil TEAM INEOS BLR 57'57"
162 2 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 59'33"
163 2 42 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE NZL 59'55"
164 1 53 BERNAS Pawel CCC TEAM POL 1h01'30"
165 3 186 * MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h05'32"
166 4 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h07'58"
167 4 178 * TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h08'49"
168 5 154 * POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h09'17"
169 3 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h18'15"
Show All
Sprint
1 43 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 45 Pts
2 1 7 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM COL 36 Pts
3 1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 34 Pts
4 131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLO 28 Pts
5 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BURGOS - BH ESP 26 Pts
6 201 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 25 Pts
7 1 105 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT SLO 25 Pts
8 1 182 BOL Jetse BURGOS - BH NED 24 Pts
9 5 177 * POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 22 Pts
10 1 168 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 22 Pts
11 1 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 22 Pts
12 38 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - MERIDA BEL 20 Pts
13 2 1 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19 Pts
14 2 205 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ESP 18 Pts
15 5 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 17 Pts
16 16 * GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 17 Pts
17 2 56 * SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 17 Pts
18 2 81 SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17 Pts
19 2 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP ARG 16 Pts
20 2 33 * BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 16 Pts
21 2 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 16 Pts
22 133 GESINK Robert TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 14 Pts
23 2 11 LATOUR Pierre AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 14 Pts
24 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 14 Pts
25 4 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 13 Pts
26 4 18 VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 13 Pts
27 4 214 * BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 13 Pts
28 4 171 ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12 Pts
29 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS ESP 11 Pts
30 4 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MITCHELTON - SCOTT ESP 10 Pts
31 48 POLJANSKI Pawel BORA - HANSGROHE POL 10 Pts
32 5 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MITCHELTON - SCOTT COL 9 Pts
33 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 9 Pts
34 6 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 9 Pts
35 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 8 Pts
36 7 136 * KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 7 Pts
37 7 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 7 Pts
38 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MITCHELTON - SCOTT ETH 6 Pts
39 8 41 MAJKA Rafal BORA - HANSGROHE POL 5 Pts
40 8 92 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 Pts
41 8 98 WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4 Pts
42 8 151 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB NED 4 Pts
43 8 208 * TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 4 Pts
44 8 55 KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM GER 3 Pts
45 8 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS 3 Pts
46 8 132 BENNETT George TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NZL 2 Pts
47 8 157 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM SUNWEB NED 2 Pts
48 7 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2 Pts
49 9 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP CZE 2 Pts
50 8 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH ESP 2 Pts
51 8 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 1 Pts
52 8 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM SUNWEB GER -4 Pts
53 8 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL -6 Pts
Show All
Youth
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM COL 23h45'00"
2 177 POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 01'47"
3 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 02'46"
4 1 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 03'37"
5 1 145 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN POR 03'38"
6 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST COL 03'49"
7 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 04'34"
8 66 KNOX James DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP GBR 05'24"
9 31 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA UKR 05'57"
10 1 163 EG Niklas TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 07'57"
11 1 84 FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 08'48"
12 2 144 FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ITA 11'04"
13 2 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TEAM DIMENSION DATA ERI 12'29"
14 8 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'32"
15 1 138 POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 14'27"
16 1 116 O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA AUS 16'02"
17 4 112 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA 16'20"
18 11 16 GODON Dorian AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 20'21"
19 1 17 JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA 23'18"
20 1 143 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BEL 24'13"
21 214 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS FRA 24'21"
22 2 136 KUSS Sepp TEAM JUMBO - VISMA USA 25'34"
23 1 97 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 27'27"
24 1 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 28'41"
25 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas MITCHELTON - SCOTT AUS 29'38"
26 1 63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRA 30'29"
27 5 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 32'35"
28 3 88 THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 34'24"
29 11 156 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB AUS 34'29"
30 4 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM INEOS GBR 34'56"
31 1 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum TEAM DIMENSION DATA NOR 36'28"
32 5 87 SEIGLE Romain GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 37'23"
33 6 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ESP 37'46"
34 6 208 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA 38'18"
35 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS - BH ESP 39'44"
36 10 77 OWEN Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST USA 40'19"
37 1 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM BEL 43'44"
38 5 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NED 45'00"
39 3 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB DEN 46'38"
40 2 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ESP 47'10"
41 4 52 BARTA William CCC TEAM USA 48'51"
42 4 35 NOVAK Domen BAHRAIN - MERIDA SLO 49'04"
43 2 56 SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM POL 49'52"
44 1 33 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN - MERIDA GER 54'06"
45 1 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 56'29"
46 1 186 MATOS Nuno BURGOS - BH POR 1h04'32"
47 1 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 1h06'58"
48 1 178 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 1h07'49"
49 2 154 POWER Rob TEAM SUNWEB AUS 1h08'17"
50 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h17'15"
Show All
Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 70h43'49"
2 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 15"
3 5 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE 09'56"
4 5 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10'25"
5 1 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT 10'56"
6 5 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 12'20"
7 2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM 13'35"
8 4 16 TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB 14'02"
9 2 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15'01"
10 7 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST EF EDUCATION FIRST 15'56"
11 2 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 18'19"
12 2 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 18'21"
13 1 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 20'24"
14 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23'21"
15 2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 27'53"
16 1 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30'17"
17 1 13 TEAM INEOS TEAM INEOS 33'00"
18 10 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 36'39"
19 3 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 41'50"
20 1 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP 46'27"
21 1 19 BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH 55'16"
22 1 6 CCC TEAM CCC TEAM 59'48"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Mora de Rubielos > Ares del Maestrat
    • Thursday, August 29 2019, 10:04 UTC
    • 198.9km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: