Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NEDNED
Best Young
65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NEDNED
Best Team
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
Competitive
184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BURGOS - BH BURGOS - BH ESPESP
Stage
1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio B: 10" 4h04'16"
2 43 BENNETT Sam B: 06" ' '
3 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando B: 04" ' '
4 105 MEZGEC Luka ' '
5 81 SARREAU Marc ' '
6 56 * SAJNOK Szymon ' '
7 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson ' '
8 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ' '
9 18 VENTURINI Clement ' '
10 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ' '
11 214 * BARTHE Cyril ' '
12 33 * BAUHAUS Phil ' '
13 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav ' '
14 168 THEUNS Edward ' '
15 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh ' '
16 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ' '
17 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas ' '
18 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ' '
19 88 * THOMAS Benjamin ' '
20 177 * POGAČAR Tadej ' '
21 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ' '
22 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ' '
23 131 ROGLIČ Primož ' '
24 7 QUINTANA Nairo ' '
25 71 URAN Rigoberto ' '
26 108 SMITH Dion ' '
27 11 LATOUR Pierre B: 01" ' '
28 55 KOCH Jonas ' '
29 115 KING Benjamin ' '
30 152 ARNDT Nikias ' '
31 151 KELDERMAN Wilco ' '
32 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ' '
33 66 * KNOX James ' '
34 138 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
35 132 BENNETT George ' '
36 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis ' '
37 72 * CARTHY Hugh John ' '
38 61 GILBERT Philippe ' '
39 45 FORMOLO Davide ' '
40 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ' '
41 31 * PADUN Mark ' '
42 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
43 16 * GODON Dorian ' '
44 8 SOLER Marc ' '
45 51 DE LA PARTE Victor ' '
46 155 ROCHE Nicolas ' '
47 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei ' '
48 41 MAJKA Rafal ' '
49 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ' '
50 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ' '
51 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao ' '
52 136 * KUSS Sepp ' '
53 23 CATALDO Dario ' '
54 3 ROJAS Jose ' '
55 194 GONCALVES Domingos ' '
56 171 ARU Fabio ' '
57 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ' '
58 165 MOSCA Jacopo ' '
59 123 DOULL Owain ' '
60 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ' '
61 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus ' '
62 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben ' '
63 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya ' '
64 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ' '
65 144 * FABBRO Matteo ' '
66 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ' '
67 12 BIDARD Francois ' '
68 37 PIBERNIK Luka ' '
69 38 TEUNS Dylan ' '
70 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
71 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz ' '
72 162 DEGENKOLB John ' '
73 84 * FRANKINY Kilian ' '
74 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico ' '
75 104 HOWSON Damien ' '
76 133 GESINK Robert ' '
77 127 PUCCIO Salvatore ' '
78 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
79 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ' '
80 118 VENTER Jaco ' '
81 78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay ' '
82 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian ' '
83 15 DILLIER Silvan ' '
84 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres ' '
85 203 EDET Nicolas ' '
86 62 CAPECCHI Eros ' '
87 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
88 4 ERVITI Imanol ' '
89 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian ' '
90 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ' '
91 22 BOARO Manuele ' '
92 172 CONTI Valerio ' '
93 143 * CRAS Steff ' '
94 116 * O'CONNOR Ben ' '
95 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ' '
96 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan ' '
97 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
98 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander ' '
99 128 STANNARD Ian ' '
100 86 MORABITO Steve ' '
101 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ' '
102 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk ' '
103 175 MARCATO Marco ' '
104 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard ' '
104 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian ' '
106 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich 21"
107 63 * CAVAGNA Remi 30"
108 87 * SEIGLE Romain ' '
109 178 * TROIA Oliviero 35"
110 164 KIRSCH Alex 54"
111 42 ARCHBOLD Shane 01'04"
112 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson 01'12"
113 157 TUSVELD Martijn ' '
114 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum 01'24"
115 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson ' '
116 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 01'44"
117 47 * MUHLBERGER Gregor 01'54"
118 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias ' '
119 102 BEWLEY Sam 02'33"
120 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 02'50"
121 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ' '
122 91 DE GENDT Thomas 03'54"
123 137 MARTIN Tony 03'55"
124 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno 04'04"
125 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin ' '
126 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ' '
127 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ' '
128 167 STETINA Peter ' '
129 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ' '
130 53 BERNAS Pawel ' '
131 163 * EG Niklas ' '
132 166 REIJNEN Kiel ' '
133 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ' '
134 121 POELS Wout ' '
135 92 ARMEE Sander ' '
136 208 * TOUZE Damien ' '
137 14 CHEVRIER Clement ' '
138 201 HERRADA Jesus ' '
139 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey ' '
140 35 * NOVAK Domen ' '
141 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
142 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil ' '
143 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
144 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
145 111 MEINTJES Louis ' '
146 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ' '
147 188 VILELA Ricardo ' '
148 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector ' '
149 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ' '
150 156 * STORER Michael ' '
151 74 DOCKER Mitchell ' '
152 64 DECLERCQ Tim 05'12"
153 48 POLJANSKI Pawel ' '
154 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin ' '
155 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ' '
156 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ' '
157 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar ' '
158 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
159 54 BEVIN Patrick ' '
160 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ' '
161 205 HERRADA Jose ' '
162 182 BOL Jetse ' '
163 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ' '
164 204 HANSEN Jesper ' '
165 186 * MATOS Nuno ' '
166 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ' '
167 77 * OWEN Logan ' '
168 52 * BARTA William ' '
169 6 PEDRERO Antonio ' '
170 2 ARCAS Jorge ' '
171 207 ROSSETTO Stephane ' '
172 98 WALLAYS Jelle B: 03" ' '
173 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge B: 02" 08'18"
174 154 * POWER Rob 16'52"
- 135 KRUIJSWIJK Steven DNF
Show All
Mountain
Puerto del Oronet - km 129.5
1 98 WALLAYS Jelle 3
2 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge 2
3 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 1
Show All
Best Young
1 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio B: 10" 4h04'16"
2 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando B: 04" ' '
3 56 SAJNOK Szymon ' '
4 214 BARTHE Cyril ' '
5 33 BAUHAUS Phil ' '
6 112 DLAMINI Nicholas ' '
7 88 THOMAS Benjamin ' '
8 177 POGAČAR Tadej ' '
9 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ' '
10 66 KNOX James ' '
11 138 POWLESS Neilson ' '
12 72 CARTHY Hugh John ' '
13 31 PADUN Mark ' '
14 16 GODON Dorian ' '
15 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao ' '
16 136 KUSS Sepp ' '
17 145 GUERREIRO Ruben ' '
18 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ' '
19 144 FABBRO Matteo ' '
20 84 FRANKINY Kilian ' '
21 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
22 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel ' '
23 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres ' '
24 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ' '
25 143 CRAS Steff ' '
26 116 O'CONNOR Ben ' '
27 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan ' '
28 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
29 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander ' '
30 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian ' '
31 63 CAVAGNA Remi 30"
32 87 SEIGLE Romain ' '
33 178 TROIA Oliviero 35"
34 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum 01'24"
35 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 01'44"
36 47 MUHLBERGER Gregor 01'54"
37 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno 04'04"
38 17 JAUREGUI Quentin ' '
39 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ' '
40 163 EG Niklas ' '
41 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ' '
42 208 TOUZE Damien ' '
43 35 NOVAK Domen ' '
44 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
45 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ' '
46 156 STORER Michael ' '
47 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar 05'12"
48 97 VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
49 186 MATOS Nuno ' '
50 77 OWEN Logan ' '
51 52 BARTA William ' '
52 154 POWER Rob 16'52"
Show All
Best Team
1 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 12h12'48"
2 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
3 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
4 6 CCC TEAM ' '
5 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
6 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
7 1 MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
8 5 BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
9 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
10 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
11 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
12 16 TEAM SUNWEB ' '
13 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ' '
14 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
15 10 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
16 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
17 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
18 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
19 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ' '
20 13 TEAM INEOS ' '
21 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08'08"
22 19 BURGOS - BH 13'20"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Cullera > El Puig
    • Tuesday, August 27 2019, 11:19 UTC
    • 175.5km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: