Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NEDNED
Best Young
65 JAKOBSEN Fabio DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP NEDNED
Best Team
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Stage
1 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio B: 10" 2h48'20"
2 43 BENNETT Sam B: 06" ' '
3 56 * SAJNOK Szymon B: 04" ' '
4 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ' '
5 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson ' '
6 168 THEUNS Edward ' '
7 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh ' '
8 18 VENTURINI Clement ' '
9 81 SARREAU Marc ' '
10 108 SMITH Dion ' '
11 162 DEGENKOLB John ' '
12 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ' '
13 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando ' '
14 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard ' '
15 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya ' '
16 214 * BARTHE Cyril ' '
17 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav ' '
18 1 VALVERDE Alejandro ' '
19 3 ROJAS Jose ' '
20 4 ERVITI Imanol ' '
21 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel ' '
22 8 SOLER Marc ' '
23 41 MAJKA Rafal ' '
24 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ' '
25 177 * POGAČAR Tadej ' '
26 38 TEUNS Dylan ' '
27 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas ' '
28 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann ' '
29 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ' '
30 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus ' '
31 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk ' '
32 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ' '
33 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias ' '
34 7 QUINTANA Nairo ' '
35 151 KELDERMAN Wilco ' '
36 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ' '
37 87 * SEIGLE Romain ' '
38 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson ' '
39 118 VENTER Jaco ' '
40 164 KIRSCH Alex ' '
41 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian ' '
42 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis ' '
43 66 * KNOX James ' '
44 2 ARCAS Jorge ' '
45 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ' '
46 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ' '
47 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ' '
48 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ' '
49 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ' '
50 128 STANNARD Ian ' '
51 127 PUCCIO Salvatore ' '
52 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ' '
53 172 CONTI Valerio ' '
54 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander ' '
55 165 MOSCA Jacopo ' '
56 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
57 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix ' '
58 84 * FRANKINY Kilian ' '
59 12 BIDARD Francois ' '
60 16 * GODON Dorian ' '
61 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ' '
62 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ' '
63 143 * CRAS Steff ' '
64 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico ' '
65 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres ' '
66 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben ' '
67 144 * FABBRO Matteo ' '
68 22 BOARO Manuele B: 02" ' '
69 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ' '
70 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
71 132 BENNETT George ' '
72 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard ' '
73 133 GESINK Robert ' '
74 131 ROGLIČ Primož ' '
75 115 KING Benjamin ' '
76 167 STETINA Peter ' '
77 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich ' '
78 136 * KUSS Sepp ' '
79 37 PIBERNIK Luka ' '
80 92 ARMEE Sander ' '
81 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin ' '
82 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ' '
83 157 TUSVELD Martijn ' '
84 63 * CAVAGNA Remi ' '
85 23 CATALDO Dario ' '
86 14 CHEVRIER Clement ' '
87 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey ' '
88 163 * EG Niklas ' '
89 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin ' '
90 178 * TROIA Oliviero ' '
91 31 * PADUN Mark ' '
92 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas ' '
93 116 * O'CONNOR Ben ' '
94 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe ' '
95 208 * TOUZE Damien ' '
96 152 ARNDT Nikias ' '
97 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ' '
98 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno 32"
99 203 EDET Nicolas 38"
100 11 LATOUR Pierre ' '
101 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao ' '
102 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ' '
103 188 VILELA Ricardo ' '
104 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
105 138 * POWLESS Neilson ' '
106 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ' '
107 156 * STORER Michael ' '
108 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum ' '
109 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz ' '
110 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector ' '
111 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ' '
112 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ' '
113 48 POLJANSKI Pawel ' '
114 61 GILBERT Philippe ' '
115 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ' '
116 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo B: 03" ' '
117 205 HERRADA Jose ' '
118 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ' '
119 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei ' '
120 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ' '
121 182 BOL Jetse ' '
122 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ' '
123 121 POELS Wout ' '
124 123 DOULL Owain B: 01" ' '
125 15 DILLIER Silvan ' '
126 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar ' '
127 104 HOWSON Damien ' '
128 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
129 207 ROSSETTO Stephane ' '
130 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ' '
131 86 MORABITO Steve ' '
132 77 * OWEN Logan ' '
133 35 * NOVAK Domen ' '
134 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm ' '
135 64 DECLERCQ Tim ' '
136 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan ' '
137 6 PEDRERO Antonio ' '
138 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian ' '
139 42 ARCHBOLD Shane 01'06"
140 98 WALLAYS Jelle 01'09"
141 55 KOCH Jonas 01'16"
142 62 CAPECCHI Eros 01'20"
143 74 DOCKER Mitchell 01'49"
144 102 BEWLEY Sam ' '
145 52 * BARTA William 01'51"
146 91 DE GENDT Thomas ' '
147 111 MEINTJES Louis ' '
148 166 REIJNEN Kiel 01'59"
149 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego 03'34"
150 186 * MATOS Nuno ' '
151 53 BERNAS Pawel ' '
152 154 * POWER Rob 03'36"
153 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson ' '
Show All
Best Team
1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO 8h25'00"
2 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM ' '
3 1 MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
4 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT ' '
5 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA ' '
6 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP ' '
7 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ ' '
8 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
9 5 BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
10 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS ' '
11 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ' '
12 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ' '
13 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA ' '
14 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE ' '
15 16 TEAM SUNWEB ' '
16 13 TEAM INEOS ' '
17 10 LOTTO SOUDAL ' '
18 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA ' '
19 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS ' '
20 6 CCC TEAM 38"
21 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST ' '
22 19 BURGOS - BH 01'16"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Fuenlabrada > Madrid
    • Sunday, September 15 2019, 15:10 UTC
    • 106.6km
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: