Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Vuelta

24 August - 15 September 2019 21 STAGES
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Best Young
63 CAVAGNA Remi DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP FRAFRA
Best Team
MOVISTAR TEAM
Competitive
131 ROGLIČ Primož TEAM JUMBO - VISMA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
Stage
1 131 ROGLIČ Primož 47'05"
2 54 BEVIN Patrick 25"
3 63 * CAVAGNA Remi 27"
4 73 CRADDOCK G Lawson 48"
5 5 OLIVEIRA Nelson 01'02"
6 11 LATOUR Pierre 01'14"
7 91 DE GENDT Thomas 01'21"
8 8 SOLER Marc 01'22"
9 38 TEUNS Dylan 01'27"
10 76 * MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 01'28"
11 177 * POGAČAR Tadej 01'29"
12 82 * ARMIRAIL Bruno 01'36"
13 1 VALVERDE Alejandro 01'38"
14 21 * LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 02'00"
15 66 * KNOX James ' '
16 88 * THOMAS Benjamin 02'06"
17 52 * BARTA William 02'12"
18 85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias 02'17"
19 41 MAJKA Rafal 02'26"
20 36 PERNSTEINER Hermann 02'27"
21 28 SANCHEZ Luis Leon 02'32"
22 151 KELDERMAN Wilco 02'38"
23 152 ARNDT Nikias ' '
24 27 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 02'56"
25 87 * SEIGLE Romain 02'57"
26 16 * GODON Dorian 03'04"
27 7 QUINTANA Nairo 03'06"
27 132 BENNETT George ' '
29 207 ROSSETTO Stephane 03'09"
30 126 KIRYIENKA Vasil 03'12"
31 123 DOULL Owain 03'19"
32 93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ' '
33 133 GESINK Robert 03'23"
34 68 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk 03'28"
35 217 SAEZ BENITO Hector ' '
36 84 * FRANKINY Kilian 03'30"
37 75 * HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 03'32"
38 203 EDET Nicolas 03'34"
39 106 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 03'39"
40 25 FUGLSANG Jakob ' '
41 98 WALLAYS Jelle 03'40"
42 114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson 03'46"
43 53 BERNAS Pawel 03'50"
44 101 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 04'02"
45 122 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 04'05"
46 61 GILBERT Philippe 04'10"
47 118 VENTER Jaco 04'14"
48 145 * GUERREIRO Ruben 04'17"
49 211 * RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar 04'28"
50 163 * EG Niklas ' '
51 3 ROJAS Jose 04'29"
52 116 * O'CONNOR Ben 04'30"
53 31 * PADUN Mark 04'32"
54 13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey 04'33"
55 22 BOARO Manuele 04'38"
56 127 PUCCIO Salvatore 04'40"
57 94 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 04'45"
58 4 ERVITI Imanol ' '
59 172 CONTI Valerio 04'51"
60 115 KING Benjamin 04'53"
61 208 * TOUZE Damien ' '
62 205 HERRADA Jose 04'54"
63 23 CATALDO Dario 04'55"
64 175 MARCATO Marco ' '
65 111 MEINTJES Louis ' '
66 197 * RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 05'00"
67 215 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ' '
68 97 * VANHOUCKE Harm 05'09"
69 143 * CRAS Steff 05'11"
70 136 * KUSS Sepp 05'14"
71 201 HERRADA Jesus 05'16"
72 15 DILLIER Silvan ' '
73 174 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 05'17"
74 58 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose 05'21"
75 158 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard 05'27"
76 44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ' '
77 125 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian 05'28"
78 64 DECLERCQ Tim 05'33"
79 194 GONCALVES Domingos 05'37"
80 14 CHEVRIER Clement 05'40"
81 218 * SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio ' '
82 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ' '
83 112 * DLAMINI Nicholas 05'41"
84 35 * NOVAK Domen 05'42"
85 81 SARREAU Marc 05'43"
86 37 PIBERNIK Luka 05'44"
87 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya ' '
88 34 HAUSSLER Heinrich ' '
89 96 VAN GOETHEM Brian ' '
90 121 POELS Wout ' '
91 193 * ARANBURU DEBA Alexander 05'45"
92 95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 05'46"
93 117 * TILLER Rasmus Fossum 05'48"
94 144 * FABBRO Matteo 05'51"
95 173 * GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 05'52"
96 86 MORABITO Steve 05'55"
97 24 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 05'56"
98 62 CAPECCHI Eros ' '
99 204 HANSEN Jesper 05'58"
100 74 DOCKER Mitchell 06'01"
101 104 HOWSON Damien ' '
102 214 * BARTHE Cyril 06'02"
103 107 * SCHULTZ Nicholas 06'03"
104 212 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ' '
105 146 KOCHETKOV Pavel ' '
106 176 * MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian ' '
107 141 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel 06'04"
108 157 TUSVELD Martijn ' '
109 92 ARMEE Sander 06'09"
110 165 MOSCA Jacopo ' '
111 162 DEGENKOLB John 06'10"
112 124 * GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 06'13"
113 113 * GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel 06'24"
114 147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 06'27"
115 148 SMIT Willem Jakobus 06'29"
116 48 POLJANSKI Pawel ' '
117 187 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego 06'30"
118 56 * SAJNOK Szymon ' '
119 166 REIJNEN Kiel 06'32"
120 65 * JAKOBSEN Fabio 06'36"
121 181 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 06'37"
122 142 BATTAGLIN Enrico ' '
123 12 BIDARD Francois ' '
124 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ' '
125 128 STANNARD Ian 06'39"
126 17 * JAUREGUI Quentin 06'41"
127 6 PEDRERO Antonio 06'43"
128 213 * BARCELO ARAGON Fernando 06'45"
129 171 ARU Fabio 06'47"
130 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 06'49"
131 18 VENTURINI Clement ' '
132 46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 06'51"
133 191 CHERNETSKII Sergei 06'52"
134 196 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio 06'53"
135 138 * POWLESS Neilson 06'54"
136 188 VILELA Ricardo ' '
137 167 STETINA Peter 06'56"
138 154 * POWER Rob 06'57"
139 178 * TROIA Oliviero 06'59"
140 185 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus 07'01"
141 2 ARCAS Jorge 07'07"
142 164 KIRSCH Alex 07'19"
143 195 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 07'20"
144 153 * PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 07'26"
145 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel 07'28"
146 183 * CABEDO CARDA Oscar 07'30"
147 77 * OWEN Logan 07'31"
148 26 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 07'42"
149 156 * STORER Michael 07'45"
150 184 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge 07'46"
151 137 MARTIN Tony 07'50"
152 55 KOCH Jonas 07'53"
153 202 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 07'55"
154 108 SMITH Dion 07'58"
155 134 * HOFSTEDE Lennard 08'05"
156 57 * VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 08'07"
157 43 BENNETT Sam 08'11"
158 102 BEWLEY Sam 08'20"
159 192 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ' '
160 105 MEZGEC Luka 08'25"
161 182 BOL Jetse 08'30"
162 67 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel 08'49"
163 42 ARCHBOLD Shane 08'52"
164 186 * MATOS Nuno 09'51"
165 198 * SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 10'04"
166 168 THEUNS Edward 12'02"
Show All
Best Young
1 63 CAVAGNA Remi 47'32"
2 76 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 01'01"
3 177 POGAČAR Tadej 01'02"
4 82 ARMIRAIL Bruno 01'09"
5 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 01'33"
6 66 KNOX James ' '
7 88 THOMAS Benjamin 01'39"
8 52 BARTA William 01'45"
9 87 SEIGLE Romain 02'30"
10 16 GODON Dorian 02'37"
11 84 FRANKINY Kilian 03'03"
12 75 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 03'05"
13 145 GUERREIRO Ruben 03'50"
14 211 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar 04'01"
15 163 EG Niklas ' '
16 116 O'CONNOR Ben 04'03"
17 31 PADUN Mark 04'05"
18 208 TOUZE Damien 04'26"
19 197 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 04'33"
20 97 VANHOUCKE Harm 04'42"
21 143 CRAS Steff 04'44"
22 136 KUSS Sepp 04'47"
23 218 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio 05'13"
24 112 DLAMINI Nicholas 05'14"
25 35 NOVAK Domen 05'15"
26 193 ARANBURU DEBA Alexander 05'18"
27 117 TILLER Rasmus Fossum 05'21"
28 144 FABBRO Matteo 05'24"
29 173 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 05'25"
30 214 BARTHE Cyril 05'35"
31 107 SCHULTZ Nicholas 05'36"
32 176 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian ' '
33 124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 05'46"
34 113 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel 05'57"
35 56 SAJNOK Szymon 06'03"
36 65 JAKOBSEN Fabio 06'09"
37 17 JAUREGUI Quentin 06'14"
38 213 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando 06'18"
39 138 POWLESS Neilson 06'27"
40 154 POWER Rob 06'30"
41 178 TROIA Oliviero 06'32"
42 153 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip 06'59"
43 183 CABEDO CARDA Oscar 07'03"
44 77 OWEN Logan 07'04"
45 156 STORER Michael 07'18"
46 134 HOFSTEDE Lennard 07'38"
47 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 07'40"
48 186 MATOS Nuno 09'24"
49 198 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 09'37"
Show All
Best Team
1 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 2h25'17"
2 8 EF EDUCATION FIRST 01'46"
3 7 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 01'53"
4 9 GROUPAMA - FDJ 01'57"
5 6 CCC TEAM 02'25"
6 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02'27"
7 3 ASTANA PRO TEAM 03'26"
8 10 LOTTO SOUDAL 04'18"
9 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04'24"
10 2 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04'49"
11 13 TEAM INEOS 06'34"
12 16 TEAM SUNWEB 06'41"
13 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 07'13"
14 21 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 07'34"
15 12 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08'28"
16 22 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 08'54"
17 11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 09'40"
18 5 BORA - HANSGROHE 10'20"
19 15 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 11'17"
20 20 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 12'20"
21 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO 12'45"
22 19 BURGOS - BH 15'59"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Jurançon > Pau
    • Tuesday, September 03 2019, 11:37 UTC
    • 36.2km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: