Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Yorkshire

 2 - 5 May 2019 4 STAGES
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Start List

Participants

CCC TEAM

1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
2 BERNAS Pawel
3 DE MARCHI Alessandro
4 PAUWELS Serge
5 SCHÄR Michael
6 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
7 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

TEAM INEOS

11 FROOME Chris
12 BASSO Leonardo
13 DOULL Owain
14 DUNBAR Edward
15 GOLAS Michal
16 LAWLESS Christopher
17 STANNARD Ian

TEAM DIMENSION DATA

21 CAVENDISH Mark
22 DLAMINI Nicholas
23 EISEL Bernhard
24 RENSHAW Mark
25 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
26 TILLER Rasmus fossum

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS

31 ROSSETTO Stéphane
32 FORTIN Filippo
33 LAFAY Victor
34 MORIN Emmanuel
35 PEREZ Anthony
36 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
37 WAEYTENS Zico

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

41 HAAS Nathan
42 BIERMANS Jenthe
43 CRAS Steff
44 TANFIELD Harry
45 ZABEL Rick

MADISON GENESIS

51 SWIFT Connor
52 BIBBY Ian
53 CUMING Michael
54 HANDLEY Richard
55 HOLMES Matthew
56 MCEVOY Jonathan
57 WALKER Joey

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

61 HIVERT Jonathan
62 GRELLIER Fabien
63 JOURNIAUX Axel
64 NAULEAU Bryan
65 OURSELIN Paul
66 PICHOT Alexandre
67 SICARD Romain

RALLY UHC CYCLING

71 JOYCE Colin
72 ANDERSON Ryan
73 CARPENTER Robin
74 DE VOS Adam
75 MAGNER Tyler
76 MURPHY John
77 TUFT Svein

VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS

81 ROLLAND Pierre
82 BAGOT Yoann
83 BOECKMANS Kris
84 COURTEILLE Arnaud
85 PACHER Quentin
86 REZA Kevin
87 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

91 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
93 BARTHE Cyril
94 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
95 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
96 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
97 SAEZ BENITO Hector

TEAM WIGGINS LE COL

101 PIDCOCK Thomas
102 CHRISTIAN Mark
103 CULLAIGH Gabriel
104 FOUCHE James
105 JENNER Samuel
106 NAVARRO Corentin
107 SCOTT Robert

HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

111 BJERG Mikkel
112 BROWN Jonathan
113 GARRISON Ian
114 QUINN Sean
115 RICE Michael
116 VERMAERKE Kevin
117 ZIJLAARD Maikel

CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES

121 STEWART Thomas
122 HENNESSY Jacob
123 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
124 PEARSON Daniel
125 STEDMAN Maximilian
126 TENNANT Andrew
127 TOWNSEND Rory

ROOMPOT - CHARLES

131 LAMMERTINK Maurits
132 ASSELMAN Jesper
133 DUIJN Huub
134 LEYSEN Senne
135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
136 VAN POPPEL Boy
137 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING

141 SHAW James
142 BRADBURY Stephen
143 MUNDY Isaac
144 ROBBINS Tristan
145 SCOTT Jacob
146 WILLIAMS Peter
147 WOOD George

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM

151 KAMP Alexander
152 ERIKSSON Lucas
153 HAGEN Krister
154 LUNKE Sindre skjøstad
155 NIELSEN Andreas
156 VEYHE Torkil
157 VINJEBO Emil nygaard

VITUS PRO CYCLING P / B BROTHER UK

161 THWAITES Scott
162 BRIGGS Graham
163 KENWAY Adam
164 LATHAM Christopher
165 MCGLINCHEY Christopher
166 MOTTRAM Michael
167 SLATER Alistair

RIBBLE PRO CYCLING

171 BIGHAM Daniel
172 AULD Scott
173 ARCHIBALD John
174 KYFFIN Zeb
175 LEWIS Gruffudd
176 LUHRS Alex
177 TIPPER Jacob

GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM

181 MCLAY Daniel
182 CALVERT Charley
183 FLYNN Sean
184 HAYTER Ethan
185 NALLY Joseph
186 TIDBALL William
187 TURNER Ben
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Halifax - Leeds
    • Sunday, May 05 2019, 11:35 UTC
    • 175km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: