Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

15 - 23 June 2019 9 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Sprint
11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe SVKSVK
Mountain
42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos Team Ineos COLCOL
Youth
141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal BELBEL
Individual
1 42 * BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24h40'24"
2 101 DENNIS Rohan Bahrain - Merida AUS 22"
3 14 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 01'46"
4 141 * BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 01'54"
5 32 HIRT Jan Astana Pro Team CZE 01'55"
6 1 * MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 02'43"
7 161 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin SLO 02'53"
8 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain - Merida ITA 02'56"
9 65 BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team COL 03'17"
10 87 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb IRL 03'17"
11 207 SCHELLING Patrick SWISS CYCLING SUI 03'28"
12 83 * KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 03'36"
13 53 ARU Fabio Uae Team Emirates ITA 03'44"
14 54 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Uae Team Emirates COL 03'45"
15 61 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ESP 04'18"
16 115 FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo ITA 04'38"
17 93 * FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 04'55"
18 187 SICARD Romain Total Direct Energie FRA 05'10"
19 124 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05'11"
20 122 BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05'39"
21 35 * KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 06'10"
22 112 * CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 06'39"
23 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Ineos ESP 07'05"
24 171 KREUZIGER Roman Team Dimension Data CZE 07'24"
25 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo Movistar Team ESP 08'02"
26 163 * FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 08'48"
27 96 MORABITO Steve Groupama - Fdj SUI 10'15"
28 34 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana Pro Team ESP 11'01"
29 21 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo - Visma NED 11'11"
30 121 FRANK Mathias Ag2r La Mondiale SUI 11'16"
31 132 CRADDOCK G Lawson Ef Education First USA 11'47"
32 144 MONFORT Maxime Lotto - Soudal BEL 12'38"
33 46 SWIFT Ben Team Ineos GBR 13'07"
34 111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 16'05"
35 43 ELISSONDE Kenny Team Ineos FRA 16'07"
36 153 GESCHKE Simon Ccc Team GER 16'43"
37 84 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb NED 16'51"
38 176 * MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 17'03"
39 77 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott ITA 18'23"
40 205 THALMANN Roland SWISS CYCLING SUI 18'29"
41 152 BEVIN Patrick Ccc Team NZL 19'58"
42 3 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 20'09"
43 151 VAN AVERMAET Greg Ccc Team BEL 20'36"
44 206 PELLAUD Simon SWISS CYCLING SUI 20'37"
45 62 ANACONA Winner Andrew Movistar Team COL 20'37"
46 134 BROWN Nathan Ef Education First USA 21'34"
47 131 * CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 21'36"
48 81 * HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 21'42"
49 201 BADILATTI Matteo SWISS CYCLING SUI 22'08"
50 117 STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo BEL 22'15"
51 94 * GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 22'25"
52 174 KING Benjamin Team Dimension Data USA 22'30"
53 186 * OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 23'05"
54 25 * TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 23'14"
55 33 * CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 23'45"
56 155 SCHÄR Michael Ccc Team SUI 24'01"
57 66 * CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 24'12"
58 52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Uae Team Emirates NOR 25'17"
59 123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 25'53"
60 86 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb AUS 26'31"
61 164 HAAS Nathan Team Katusha Alpecin AUS 26'56"
62 72 * STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 27'22"
63 162 BATTAGLIN Enrico Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 28'31"
64 91 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 29'00"
65 105 * MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 30'34"
66 2 * ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 30'50"
67 51 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 31'04"
68 181 CALMEJANE Lilian Total Direct Energie FRA 31'46"
69 172 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Team Dimension Data DEN 31'52"
70 71 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott SUI 32'35"
71 85 * KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 32'40"
72 142 * DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 32'53"
73 143 HANSEN Adam Lotto - Soudal AUS 33'23"
74 74 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott ETH 34'08"
75 4 LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step BEL 34'15"
76 36 * NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 34'50"
77 185 LIGTHART Pim Total Direct Energie NED 35'17"
78 177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data NED 35'20"
79 125 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r La Mondiale USA 36'12"
80 82 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb GER 37'58"
81 202 * FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 38'10"
82 11 SAGAN Peter Bora - Hansgrohe SVK 38'17"
83 26 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo - Visma NED 38'24"
84 16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 41'38"
85 102 AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain - Merida ITA 43'13"
86 146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto - Soudal BEL 43'20"
87 15 OSS Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe ITA 43'25"
88 63 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Movistar Team ESP 43'57"
89 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus Team Katusha Alpecin RSA 44'32"
90 137 VANMARCKE Sep Ef Education First BEL 44'47"
91 191 * MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 44'48"
92 44 DOULL Owain Team Ineos GBR 45'22"
93 204 LIENHARD Fabian SWISS CYCLING SUI 45'29"
94 135 DOCKER Mitchell Ef Education First AUS 45'36"
95 127 VANDENBERGH Stijn Ag2r La Mondiale BEL 45'37"
96 126 LATOUR Pierre-Roger Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 47'11"
97 104 * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 47'32"
98 57 MORI Manuele Uae Team Emirates ITA 47'33"
99 193 * JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 48'21"
100 173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data RSA 50'08"
101 97 * THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 50'08"
102 113 DEGENKOLB John Trek - Segafredo GER 50'46"
103 114 GOGL Michael Trek - Segafredo AUT 50'53"
104 103 GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain - Merida ITA 52'42"
105 182 * BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 54'05"
106 192 CARPENTER Robin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 54'10"
107 76 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott NZL 55'27"
108 157 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Ccc Team POL 55'29"
109 167 ZABEL Rick Team Katusha Alpecin GER 56'22"
110 67 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar Team BEL 56'25"
111 203 IMHOF Claudio SWISS CYCLING SUI 56'39"
112 12 BODNAR Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe POL 56'43"
113 7 VIVIANI Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ITA 57'50"
114 24 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo - Visma NED 57'57"
115 184 * GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 58'10"
116 23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 58'22"
117 136 SCULLY Thomas Ef Education First NZL 59'04"
118 195 ANDERSON Ryan Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 59'16"
119 196 BRITTON Robert Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 59'26"
120 5 MORKOV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 59'35"
121 165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Katusha Alpecin SUI 1h00'32"
122 95 HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - Fdj NOR 1h01'24"
123 147 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h01'52"
124 175 THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data RSA 1h01'54"
125 183 COUSIN Jérôme Total Direct Energie FRA 1h01'59"
126 194 MANNION Gavin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 1h03'41"
127 154 * SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h05'37"
128 56 * BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 1h06'01"
129 197 TUFT Svein Rally Uhc Cycling CAN 1h06'19"
130 107 NIBALI Antonio Bahrain - Merida ITA 1h06'51"
131 6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step ARG 1h07'02"
132 156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Ccc Team BEL 1h09'02"
133 73 EDMONDSON Alexander Mitchelton - Scott AUS 1h09'33"
134 45 ROWE Luke Team Ineos GBR 1h10'10"
135 17 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe GER 1h11'30"
136 145 * WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h30'03"
Show All
Youth
1 42 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Team Ineos COL 24h40'24"
2 141 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto - Soudal BEL 01'54"
3 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Deceuninck - Quick Step ESP 02'43"
4 83 KÄMNA Lennard Team Sunweb GER 03'36"
5 93 FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - Fdj SUI 04'55"
6 124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Ag2r La Mondiale FRA 05'11"
7 35 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ERI 06'10"
8 112 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ITA 06'39"
9 163 FABBRO Matteo Team Katusha Alpecin ITA 08'48"
10 176 MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data SUI 17'03"
11 131 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education First GBR 21'36"
12 81 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb SUI 21'42"
13 94 GENIETS Kevin Groupama - Fdj LUX 22'25"
14 186 OURSELIN Paul Total Direct Energie FRA 23'05"
15 25 TOLHOEK Antwan Team Jumbo - Visma NED 23'14"
16 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo Astana Pro Team COL 23'45"
17 66 CARRETERO Hector Movistar Team ESP 24'12"
18 72 STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott AUS 27'22"
19 105 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain - Merida SLO 30'34"
20 2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step DEN 30'50"
21 85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb DEN 32'40"
22 142 DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal BEL 32'53"
23 36 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team KAZ 34'50"
24 202 FRIESECKE Gian SWISS CYCLING SUI 38'10"
25 191 MCNULTY Brandon Rally Uhc Cycling USA 44'48"
26 104 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain - Merida ESP 47'32"
27 193 JOYCE Colin Rally Uhc Cycling USA 48'21"
28 97 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - Fdj FRA 50'08"
29 182 BOUDAT Thomas Total Direct Energie FRA 54'05"
30 184 GRELLIER Fabien Total Direct Energie FRA 58'10"
31 154 SAJNOK Szymon Ccc Team POL 1h05'37"
32 56 BOHLI Tom Uae Team Emirates SUI 1h06'01"
33 145 WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal BEL 1h30'03"
Show All
Team
1 7 Movistar Team Movistar Team 74h16'11"
2 9 Team Sunweb Team Sunweb 01'49"
3 4 Astana Pro Team Astana Pro Team 02'09"
4 6 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 03'25"
5 5 Team Ineos Team Ineos 03'37"
6 13 Ag2r La Mondiale Ag2r La Mondiale 03'58"
7 21 SWISS CYCLING SWISS CYCLING 04'36"
8 12 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 06'07"
9 17 Team Katusha Alpecin Team Katusha Alpecin 11'23"
10 11 Bahrain - Merida Bahrain - Merida 13'15"
11 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 14'46"
12 18 Team Dimension Data Team Dimension Data 17'22"
13 15 Lotto - Soudal Lotto - Soudal 26'47"
14 1 Deceuninck - Quick Step Deceuninck - Quick Step 31'52"
15 16 Ccc Team Ccc Team 32'22"
16 19 Total Direct Energie Total Direct Energie 35'06"
17 14 Ef Education First Ef Education First 36'07"
18 2 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 45'49"
19 3 Team Jumbo - Visma Team Jumbo - Visma 47'44"
20 8 Mitchelton - Scott Mitchelton - Scott 53'53"
21 20 Rally Uhc Cycling Rally Uhc Cycling 1h49'16"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Goms - Goms
    • Saturday, June 22 2019, 12:23 UTC
    • 19.22km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: